POLAC Interview List 2020/2021 for 8th Regular Course

POLAC Interview List 2020/2021 for 8th Regular Course: This is to inform all candidates who applied for Nigeria Police Academy (POLAC) Post UTME Screening form that the POLAC LIST OF 8TH REGULAR COURSE INVITED CANDIDATES FOR SCREENING AND INTERVIEW for 2019/2020 Session is out.

The candidates whose names appear in this publication were successful in the selection examination of the 8th Regular Course of the Degree Programme of Nigeria Police Academy Wudil, Kano held on 17th September, 2020.

READ ALSO: FG MSME Survival Fund Program Registration Guide & Portal

POLAC Interview List 2020/2021 for 8th Regular Course.

They are invited to appear for interview before the Selection Board in Four batches as scheduled below:

Loading...

BATCH ONE: Sat 21st – Fri 30th Oct, 2020

  1. Ekiti
  2. Kogi
  3. Kwara
  4. Lagos
  5. Ogun
  6. Ondo
  7. Osun
  8. Oyo

BATCH TWO: Sat 31st Oct – Fri 6th Nov, 2020

  1. Abia
  2. Anambra
  3. Benue
  4. Ebonyi
  5. Enugu
  6. Imo

BATCH THREE: Sat 7th Nov – Fri 13th Nov, 2020

  1. Akwa Ibom
  2. Bayelsa
  3. Cross River
  4. Delta
  5. Edo
  6. Kaduna
  7. Rivers

BATCH FOUR: Sat 14th Nov – Fri 20th Nov, 2020

  1. Adamawa
  2. Bauchi
  3. Borno
  4. FCT, Abuja
  5. Gombe
  6. Jigawa
  7. Kano
  8. Kastina
  9. Kebbi
  10. Nasarawa
  11. Niger
  12. Plateau
  13. Sokoto
  14. Taraba
  15. Yobe
  16. Zamfara

PLEASE NOTE:

2. Parents/Guardians will not be allowed into the Academy

3. Candidates who fail to report a day after reporting dates for their respective batch will not be allowed to attend the interview.

4. Candidates will first undergo screening exercises which involve credentials screening, medical tests and physical features among others.

5. Candidates must bring along the originals and photocopies of the following documents:

    • a. Academic certificates/statements of result and testimonials for primary and secondary schools (Junior and Senior).
    • b. Birth Certificate (preferable) or Declaration of Age.
    • c. Proof of Local Government of origin duly signed by the Chairman of the Local Government. Attestation obtained from Police Officers from the same State of the rank of Chief Superintendent of Police (CSP) and above.
    • In this case, the officer must indicate his formation/unit, appointment, contact address, phone numbers and e-mail address. The officer must also affix his/her formation/unit stamp and sign
    • d. Original UTME (JAMB) result slip 2020
    • e. Police Academy examination forms downloaded from the Internet.
    • f. Candidates are to bring along second copy of their postcard signed by the Supervisor or the Assistant Supervisor of the Centre where they sat for the selection examination.
    • g. Proof of choosing Police Academy as First Choice

6. Candidates who fail to bring along with the documents listed above will be disqualified. Any alteration on the documents will attract outright disqualification.

7. Candidates are to also bring the following items:

    • a. Two blue shorts and Two white T Shirts.
    • b. A pair of white canvass shoes and 2 pairs of white socks.
    • c. Face mask
    • d. Toiletries.
    • e. Sufficient money for Feeding, transport to and from Wudil.
    • f. Scratch Cards for WAEC and/or NECO or NABTEB results for online verification of results.
    • g. All and sundry are warned that no correspondence of any form will be entertained in respect of the candidates or the selection process.

Nigeria Police Academy, POLAC Interview List for 8th Regular Course

ABIA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 LAG30861059 KALU IKECHUKWU DIVINE POLITICAL SCI
2 KAN0858911 JOSEPH  MICHAEL  UCHENNA  SOCIOLOGY
3 PHC0863196 ONYENDI UCHENNA CHRISANTOS POLITICAL SCI
4 ENU0861202 UGOCHUKWU CHINWEM MICHAEL ENGLISH
5 OWR0857847 NWARIE CHRIS CHIDOZIE HISTORY & INT STD
6 PHC0854421 ULA KELECHUKWU UKOHA HISTORY & INT STD
7 OWR0853782 ALFRED  CHIBUZO GODWILL HISTORY & INT STD
8 LAG10854846 AZUBUIKE DAVID CHRISTIAN HISTORY & INT STD
9 ENU0860504 UKAEGBU ABIGAIL CHINEYENWA LINGUISTICS
10 ENU0854945 ORJI PRECIOUS CHIEMERIE HISTORY & INT STD
11 OWR0862467 EZE CHIMDIMMA EMMANUEL ENGLISH
12 OWR0854547 ODOEMELAM CLINTON OLUEBUBE PSYCHOLOGY
13 PHC0854057 OPIAH CHRISTIAN CHIDIEBUBE SOCIOLOGY
14 OWR0855445 OKOKO  KASARACHI JOHNSON ECONOMICS
15 ABJ10855146 CHINEDU SAMUEL CHINAZA POLITICAL SCI
16 LAG10851097 VINCENT JOSEPHIN CHINYERE ENGLISH
17 OWR0852155 AZUBUIKE MMESOMA TESTIMONY BIOCHEMISTRY
18 ABJ10853877 AMAOGU CHIDIEBUBE POLITICAL SCI
19 ABJ10859164 ISAAC PROMISE NNAMDI SOCIOLOGY
20 LAG10861999 UWAOMA CHIZOBAM EZEKIEL PSYCHOLOGY
21 PHC0858498 MICHAEL  PRINCE  ONYEDIKACHI HISTORY & INT STD
22 KOG0859193 KALU MICHAEL TOCHUKWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
23 OWR0855663 PETER   PRINCE NNANYEREUGO ACCOUNTING
24 OWR0853307 DANIEL GRACE CHIDIEBUBE PSYCHOLOGY
25 LAG10854206 CHIABUOTU JOSEPH CHIZOTAM POLITICAL SCI
26 IBD0860591 IROEGBU INNOCENT CHUKWUEBUKA HISTORY & INT STD
27 PHC0859261 CHIBUZOR GODWIN OSINACHI ENGLISH
28 PHC0855511 MEJURU  IFEANYI  GOVERNOR  POLITICAL SCI
29 PHC0862711 NDUKWO KINGSLEY EZEIKPE COMPUTER SCI
30 PHC0862461 EMELIKE MIRACLE IHECHILURU HISTORY & INT STD
31 LAG10855912 UBA JOY CHIDERA ACCOUNTING
32 ENU0854947 WILLIAMS CHIJINDU BOBBY ACCOUNTING
33 LAG10862288 ODOEMELAM EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE ACCOUNTING
34 LAG10855220 OKEZIE FORTUNE SAMUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
35 OWR0862674 OGBONNAYA PROSPER  CHIBUZOR  ECONOMICS
36 OWR0851655 ONYEMA BRIGHT CHIEDOZIEM MATHEMATICS
37 ENU0850341 ISAIAH PASCAL CHINEME PHYSICS
38 CRS0859703 NDUKWO  ESTHER  IJEOMA POLITICAL SCI
39 OWR0861636 SUNDAY CHUKWUDI ISAIAH POLITICAL SCI
40 BNU0857308 EZE NANCY MMACHIMEREM BIOLOGICAL SCI
41 PHC0861011 EZENGWA JUSTINE CHUKWUEMEKA POLITICAL SCI
42 ENU0856598 IKECHUKWU FAVOUR ULUMMA ACCOUNTING
43 LAG10853899 OKEKE GOODLUCK KALU CHEMISTRY
44 LAG10850615 KALU EMMANUEL  CHINONSO POLITICAL SCI
45 LAG20852583 ONWUKA DAVID MACUALEY ENGLISH
46 OWR0861353 JUDE VINCENT CHIMAOBI BIOCHEMISTRY
47 KAN0850193 AJAKA SOLOMON UDOMEZUE ACCOUNTING
48 PHC0863211 MARKSON CHRISTIAN CHIBUONU POLITICAL SCI
49 KAD0860767 NWAOGU PRINCE AKACHI ACCOUNTING
50 ENU0851788 IBE IFEANYICHUKWU OSONWA ECONOMICS
51 OWR0856504 CHIMARAOKE  IFEANYI  FAVOUR ECONOMICS
52 OWR0853958 ENYINNAYA DEBORAH KELECHI ENGLISH
53 LAG10852301 NKEMAKOLAM CHIMAOBI PETER BIOCHEMISTRY
54 ABJ10858524 OKORONKWO UGOCHINYERE PSYCHOLOGY
55 OWR0854340 OBUMA IKECHUKWU UKPAI SOCIOLOGY
56 ENU0859886 JOHN EZINNE FAVOUR BIOCHEMISTRY
57 BNU0852462 ONYEKWERE GLORIA  CHINONYE HISTORY & INT STD
58 PHC0862787 UZOMA LESLEY ODINAKACHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
59 IBD0851979 AGWU UZOAMAKA HAPPINESS BIOLOGICAL SCI
60 ABJ10857407 LUCKY CHIDIMMA PRECIOUS SOCIOLOGY
61 LAG10850859 KURU KINGSLEY OKEIYI SOCIOLOGY
62 ABJ10862502 OSINACHI KELECHI  DAPO PSYCHOLOGY
63 ENU0851609 EKEH CHARLES GODSWILL BIOLOGICAL SCI
64 ABJ10860647 UGO-AJUZIE JOY NGOZICHUKWUKA POLITICAL SCI
65 PHC0863337 OGUNDU CHIDERAH PERKINS FORENSIC SCI
66 PHC0857005 KALU SUNDAY CHINAZA POLITICAL SCI
67 PHC0854068 ONWUCHEKWA  FAVOUR CHUKWUEMEKA BIOLOGICAL SCI
68 OWR0859791 CHARLES VICTOR  EMENIKE PSYCHOLOGY
69 PHC0852046 NDUBUEZE MICHAEL NDUBUEZE BIOCHEMISTRY
70 OWR0862868 IFEANYICHUKWU GLORY IFEOMA ECONOMICS
71 PHC0862996 CHIJIOKE FAVOUR TOCHI ENGLISH
72 ENU0852569 OKORONKWO SAMUEL CHIMAGOZIWON COMPUTER SCI
73 OWR0855882 NWOKOCHA JESSICA CHIDERA POLITICAL SCI
ADAMAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 JOS0861450 BITRUS PAUL ECONOMICS
2 KAD0852400 BOYI GENESIS ENGLISH
3 BNN0862554 JEDIEL MBILLAYALANG POLITICAL SCI
4 PHC0854810 BANATY NDABOH  SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
5 ABJ10859365 SALIHU MARYAM ABDULQADEER ACCOUNTING
6 YOL0854784 ABDULRASHEED UMAR ACCOUNTING
7 YOL0852454 IDRIS SAIFULLAHI HISTORY & INT STD
8 YOL0859874 ZAKI PWASHIKEI ADO HISTORY & INT STD
9 YOL0850723 KABIRU ZAYYAD MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
10 YOL0851945 JONATHAN  JEROME  WAKILI  HISTORY & INT STD
11 YOL0855719 FELIX HYCIENTH SWAWALE POLITICAL SCI
12 KAD0863648 DOBRON DAUFE MONTI POLITICAL SCI
13 JOS0853529 PATRICK OBVIOUS YERIMA HISTORY & INT STD
14 YOL0854268 ALMAHMUD ADAM WALI HISTORY & INT STD
15 YOL0861108 FINBARR GOJI ALOYSIUS HISTORY & INT STD
16 YOL0857218 ABUBAKAR AHIWA RIBADU SOCIOLOGY
17 JOS0861677 HAJARA WAZUMTU BUBA ENGLISH
18 JOS0861719 JIBRAILU DANJUMA YUNIYES POLITICAL SCI
19 YOL0850668 MOSES JOAN HISTORY & INT STD
20 YOL0858219 MUHAMMAD UMAR ARABO POLITICAL SCI
21 JOS0852320 ABBA JERRY SIKARI POLITICAL SCI
22 YOL0851035 MAIWANDO EZEKIEL USIJU POLITICAL SCI
23 ABJ10851028 ABUBAKAR ABDULAZEEZ HISTORY & INT STD
24 YOL0858884 UMAR MUHAMMAD TAQIYYU HISTORY & INT STD
25 MDG0856724 VARWA ABEL POLITICAL SCI
26 YOL0851240 ABIATHA SHALOM POLITICAL SCI
27 YOL0855612 YUSUF USMAN ADAM FORENSIC SCI
28 YOL0855722 NASHAFIU SADIQ SOCIOLOGY
29 YOL0860790 LANAH SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
30 YOL0854123 YAKUBU DERISON ACCOUNTING
31 MDG0852137 LUKA FAITH TARI SOCIOLOGY
32 LAG10861264 BULUS JOSHUA WELINGTON BIOLOGICAL SCI
33 YOL0863037 SALISU SHAMSU ENGLISH
34 YOL0856278 LUTI DORCAS ENGLISH
35 KAD0857231 UMAR ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED ECONOMICS
36 LAG10851248 SAUL SENSE PWADITADI SOCIOLOGY
37 KAN0856025 SHALLANGWA JOSHUA JOSEPH SOCIOLOGY
38 YOL0855836 Yusuf Abdulwahab ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
39 ABJ10854214 PETER VANDU VAHYALAH PHYSICS
40 ABJ10859513 TITUS ELIJAH DREMBI PHYSICS
41 YOL0850176 ABDULLAHI AHMED MAULUD POLITICAL SCI
42 MDG0859873 PATRICK FALIYA KADIRI BIOLOGICAL SCI
43 LAG10851717 JUSTINE APPAMI ACCOUNTING
44 YOL0855930 MUSA AHMAD MODIBBO ECONOMICS
45 YOL0860077 PETER MOSES BIOCHEMISTRY
46 YOL0854622 JONATHAN JEPHTHAH YADUMA ENGLISH
47 YOL0859249 BASHIR ANAS IMAM HISTORY & INT STD
48 ABJ10851479 MODIBBO ABUBAKAR AMINU HISTORY & INT STD
49 JOS0860595 DAVID WAMPANA ACCOUNTING
50 PHC0861642 JOHN ABEL MARA POLITICAL SCI
51 YOL0852856 PATRICK EMMANUEL TUMBA POLITICAL SCI
52 ABJ10858363 ISHAYA ELVIS ALPHONSUS POLITICAL SCI
53 MDG0855466 JOSEPH TAMI KWAHA POLITICAL SCI
54 ABJ10859102 BELLO AMEER AMINU HISTORY & INT STD
55 LAG10861692 BULUS RICHARD JOSHUA ENGLISH
56 KAD0853233 BELLO ZAHARADEEN AHMED SOCIOLOGY
57 YOL0853324 DANIEL  IBRAHIM  KEFAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
58 YOL0854145 BITRUS JOSHUA SOCIOLOGY
59 YOL0858194 JOHN ISTIFANUS POLITICAL SCI
60 YOL0851397 BONIFACE  RICHARD  PSYCHOLOGY
61 ABJ10863654 ADAMU ADAMU HAMMANJAM  POLITICAL SCI
62 MDG0857348 PATRICK EMMANUEL PUTAI PHYSICS
63 YOL0857100 SUNDAY PWANENO JONAH POLITICAL SCI
64 KAD0850598 JACKSON GRACE BWALAMI POLITICAL SCI
65 KAN0851591 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM NJIDDA SOCIOLOGY
66 LAG10858738 PARIS DEME DESIRE POLITICAL SCI
67 KAD0854717 IBRAHIM ISHAQ ABBA SOCIOLOGY
68 KAN0863316 WAKILI SHARIF HISTORY & INT STD
69 KAD0857551 JOSHUA JOEL POLITICAL SCI
70 YOL0852917 ELIJAH GOODNESS TUMBA SOCIOLOGY
71 BNN0860687 NEWTON UNITY H. POLITICAL SCI
72 KAD0861804 EMMANUEL JONAH DURBA POLITICAL SCI
73 JOS0854085 VANDI REUBEN YOHANNA BIOLOGICAL SCI
74 KAD0850990 HARUNA TAKIPI KALLO HISTORY & INT STD
75 YOL0851639 ABUBAKAR  AHMAD JIKA ACCOUNTING
76 JOS0850237 DABARI JOSEPH  TUMBA  COMPUTER SCI
77 YOL0850583 DAHIRU UMAR GAMBO POLITICAL SCI
78 KAD0859609 CLARKSON ALHAMDU COMPUTER SCI
79 YOL0853680 SUFFICIENT HOSSANA MAGHIRI COMPUTER SCI
80 KAD0853298 USMAN AHMAD  SALIM HISTORY & INT STD
81 MDG0859801 DAMUDU PAUL BIOLOGICAL SCI
82 YOL0856375 MOSU PWAPEDEINO PHANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
83 YOL0860794 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED TAJUDDEEN SOCIOLOGY
84 BNN0858672 BATHOLOMEW ENOCH POLITICAL SCI
85 YOL0851026 DANIEL SAMUEL PHYSICS
86 YOL0852956 CHARLES MATHIAS IKO MATHEMATICS
87 MDG0853408 ISHAYA EMMANUEL TIPILI MATHEMATICS
88 IBD0861654 JOHN JAMES ZAMDAI` BIOLOGICAL SCI
89 YOL0850767 RICHARD FREEDA NDATUWON PSYCHOLOGY
90 KAD0850443 UMAR AHMED ABUBAKAR COMPUTER SCI
91 YOL0857237 MUHAMMED USMAN ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
92 YOL0861112 BELLO HASSAN JABBO SOCIOLOGY
93 KAD0859968 DANIEL AZARIYA HISTORY & INT STD
94 JOS0860272 PETER ROLAND FATEE COMPUTER SCI
95 LAG20854532 MATHIAS RUTH KEHINDE POLITICAL SCI
96 KAD0850969 HASSAN NURADEEN COMPUTER SCI
97 ABJ10856689 TAHIR BASHIR MOHAMMAD ECONOMICS
98 ABJ10856117 RONALD JANE MBODENO SOCIOLOGY
99 YOL0861348 STEPHEN VANDI MAXWELL POLITICAL SCI
100 PHC0860518 JOHN BENJAMIN AHASO HISTORY & INT STD
101 YOL0858949 YUNIYUS MIJAMIN GIROH BIOCHEMISTRY
102 OWR0852338 ILIYA TUMBA MERCY ENGLISH
103 ABJ10860172 TUKUR BASHIRU AHMED BIOLOGICAL SCI
104 YOL0861427 TABOLO MODLYN LOT HISTORY & INT STD
105 YOL0855993 FRED NAJAH SANDA MATHEMATICS
106 KAN0862582 AHMAD MASUD POLITICAL SCI
107 ABJ10854737 MAINA DOGARA MOSES COMPUTER SCI
108 YOL0854273 ALPHA SALVATION POLITICAL SCI
109 YOL0852331 YUSUF  FAISAL  MIDALA BIOCHEMISTRY
110 YOL0855687 BITRUS JOSIAH HISTORY & INT STD
111 YOL0860320 TIJJANI PAUL ENGLISH
112 YOL0858156 SALKUSHU JOSEPH  BIOLOGICAL SCI
113 JOS0851882 KINGSLEY PANAM FWAH BIOLOGICAL SCI
114 ABJ10859107 YAKUBU JESSY SOCIOLOGY
115 YOL0851795 ILIYA SILAS BIOCHEMISTRY
116 BNU0861351 NASAMU LIBERTY JETHRO HISTORY & INT STD
117 KAD0859719 FADAZYI PHILIP BIOLOGICAL SCI
118 KAN0851172 NAGOPWA LOUISA ZACCCHAEUS  SOCIOLOGY
119 YOL0852016 IBRAHIM SAMAILA BIOCHEMISTRY
120 ABJ10857533 AHMAD UMAR USMAN POLITICAL SCI
121 YOL0857133 ABUBAKAR HAMEED SOCIOLOGY
122 YOL0857245 JOSEPH GAMBO BIOLOGICAL SCI
123 ABJ10858582 FELIX JOYCE POLITICAL SCI
124 PHC0855094 SAIDU ABDULSALAM MUHAMMAD MATHEMATICS
125 MNN0859194 BELLO ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA BIOLOGICAL SCI
126 ABJ10851032 ABUBAKAR ALAMIN SOCIOLOGY
127 YOL0850730 STEPHEN LIRANJE BUGI ENGLISH
AKWA-IBOM STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 CRS0852759 UMOIYAK BRENDAN RAYMOND HISTORY & INT STD
2 CRS0854966 MOFFAT LOUIS ERNEST HISTORY & INT STD
3 BNN0857331 ESSANG DAVID UWANA BIOCHEMISTRY
4 CRS0852418 EDEKE UBONG EFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
5 CRS0862113 AKPAN  WISDOM SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
6 CRS0857838 OKON INIENO UDEME ACCOUNTING
7 CRS0856334 PETER RACHAEL JOHN ENGLISH
8 CRS0858103 ARCHIBONG BEAUTY EYO ACCOUNTING
9 PHC0852867 BENSON NTIENSE FRIDAY SOCIOLOGY
10 CRS0862540 AKPANTE UKPONO IMO PSYCHOLOGY
11 CRS0855800 UDOAKA IMO IME HISTORY & INT STD
12 PHC0850170 ESSIEN MFONOBONG  WINIFRED HISTORY & INT STD
13 ABJ10854063 INYANG FAVOUR PETER POLITICAL SCI
14 CRS0858405 AFANGIDEH INYENE POLYCARP SOCIOLOGY
15 CRS0855367 EKPONUDIM UNWANA FORENSIC SCI
16 CRS0862801 ASUKWO DAN GIFT ENGLISH
17 OWR0858718 ROBERT INIUBONG BASSEY ECONOMICS
18 PHC0856255 JOHN ESTHER GODWIN HISTORY & INT STD
19 CRS0862349 MAYOR DANIEL AKANINYENE POLITICAL SCI
20 ENU0850490 EFFIONG CHRISTIAN DOMINGO ENGLISH
21 PHC0856199 ESSIEN VICTOR VENUS HISTORY & INT STD
22 CRS0857775 OKON UBONG SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
23 CRS0854125 UMOH BLESSING EFFIONG ENGLISH
24 PHC0852832 SILAS UTENGE IBANGA ENGLISH
25 CRS0853749 DARBY DIVINE EPHRAIM ENGLISH
26 YOL0852278 BASSEY ABASI’AMA ACCOUNTING
27 CRS0856659 EFIOK SAVIOUR JOSEPH SOCIOLOGY
28 CRS0857446 JOSEPH ETIMBUK UFOT HISTORY & INT STD
29 PHC0856930 UDOH PRECIOUS PETER SOCIOLOGY
30 PHC0858559 UBONG KUFRE BASSEY POLITICAL SCI
31 CRS0854091 ISEH MERCY MICHAEL LINGUISTICS
32 CRS0855365 AKPAN NSISONG EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
33 PHC0853509 JAMES ALFRED SOCIOLOGY
34 ABJ10857276 BASSEY NSIKAK OFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
35 PHC0862945 JAMES EDIDIONG ANIEFIOK HISTORY & INT STD
36 PHC0859591 EKANEM UBONG BASSEY ECONOMICS
37 LAG20860914 LIVINUS DANIEL UNWANA ECONOMICS
38 CRS0854437 UKPABIO UNYIME EFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
39 PHC0856058 OKON NELSON OFONMBUK SOCIOLOGY
40 PHC0852478 BASSEY THOMAS POLITICAL SCI
41 LAG10862055 EFFIONG EBEREOBONG NSESE PSYCHOLOGY
42 ABJ10856784 ABIA VICTOR ERNEST POLITICAL SCI
43 LAG20853487 JONAH RAPHEAL UKEME  HISTORY & INT STD
44 PHC0856234 UMOH OFOFON BLAISE SOCIOLOGY
45 PHC0857290 AKPAN HAPPINESS SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
46 CRS0851046 DICK BLESSING EDET POLITICAL SCI
47 CRS0856245 ESSIEN ISAAC ANIEFIOK HISTORY & INT STD
48 PHC0856057 UMOH MMENYENE-ABASI OKON HISTORY & INT STD
49 PHC0853592 OKON BLESSING ISRAEL HISTORY & INT STD
50 CRS0852883 CLEMENT EKEMINI NSE SOCIOLOGY
51 CRS0862424 OBOT EZEKIEL COSMOS ACCOUNTING
52 LAG10858438 EYO EXODUS ANIEKAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
53 CRS0855740 UDOABBA DARA-ABASI EKEOBONG CHEMISTRY
54 CRS0850918 UDOSEN SUNDAY EMMANUEL ACCOUNTING
55 PHC0856461 JOHN EMMANUEL DAVID ENGLISH
56 PHC0856262 EQUERE DESTINY IFIOK BIOLOGICAL SCI
57 PHC0854262 HARRY SAMUEL PATIENCE POLITICAL SCI
58 OWR0850942 XAVIER JESSE DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
59 KAN0855319 ANIEFIOK EMMANUEL ETEIDUNG PHYSICS
60 PHC0852521 JACOB IDONGESIT MFONOBONG FORENSIC SCI
61 PHC0854084 UDOH FLORENCE IGNATIUS POLITICAL SCI
62 ABJ10851361 ISAAC MFON ITA POLITICAL SCI
63 PHC0861174 ANIEKAN INYANG AKANIMO HISTORY & INT STD
64 PHC0857346 PETER ENO-OBONG EDET FORENSIC SCI
65 PHC0862982 EKAIDEM MICAH ANIEFIOK POLITICAL SCI
66 PHC0861281 BASSEY EUNICE UBONG PSYCHOLOGY
67 PHC0856201 OBOT UNYIME-ABASI RAYMOND FORENSIC SCI
68 PHC0856668 ATAKPA DEGORE EKPEOBONG HISTORY & INT STD
69 CRS0856424 EBENSO GOD’SWILL EFFIONG HISTORY & INT STD
70 CRS0860244 UDOH UBONGABASI IKOP COMPUTER SCI
71 CRS0862272 SUNDAY  OWOIDOHO  NDIFREKE ENGLISH
72 PHC0860277 AKPAN BLESSING PETER ENGLISH
73 CRS0855608 IBONG IDONGESIT EMMANUEL` ENGLISH
74 PHC0863748 OYO EDIDIONG USEN HISTORY & INT STD
75 PHC0862550 NELSON DAVID DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
76 CRS0859625 ABRAHAM JOSEPH OKON POLITICAL SCI
77 CRS0850612 OKON IMA-ABASI EDET HISTORY & INT STD
78 PHC0852285 SAMUEL EMMANUELLA EBENGE ENGLISH
79 PHC0863743 PAULINUS  JOY ANIETIE HISTORY & INT STD
80 CRS0855065 SAM DEBORAH ANIEKAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
81 PHC0853144 BASSEY EBENEZER ASUKWO POLITICAL SCI
82 PHC0859338 AKPAN ABASIFREKE INYANG ENGLISH
83 CRS0853994 USONG OBONG-OFON MATTHEW BIOLOGICAL SCI
84 PHC0863763 IBANGA IKAKKE MONDAY BIOLOGICAL SCI
85 LAG30859244 OKON MIRACLE EMMANSON HISTORY & INT STD
86 LAG10859340 ETIM WISDOM MOSES FORENSIC SCI
87 PHC0852941 UDOH INIOBONG PAUL HISTORY & INT STD
88 PHC0863758 JUDE KENNETH EKAM ENGLISH
89 CRS0862381 EKAM ABASIFREKE ANIEFIOK SOCIOLOGY
90 CRS0852282 GEORGE INI-ABASI GABRIEL BIOCHEMISTRY
91 PHC0856992 FRIDAY  AKANINYENE JOSEPH BIOLOGICAL SCI
92 LAG10861688 IKPE AKANINYENE OKUBOH LINGUISTICS
93 PHC0853491 UDOH GLADSTONE AMOS ACCOUNTING
94 CRS0860684 TOBBY ITOHOWO BENJAMIN ACCOUNTING
95 CRS0858417 ESSIEN TREASURE EFFIONG BIOLOGICAL SCI
96 PHC0854081 OTONG JOSHUA UDEME HISTORY & INT STD
97 CRS0860251 EKONG INIMFON IKAMAISE ENGLISH
98 CRS0858119 ATTE VICTORIA BASSEY LINGUISTICS
99 PHC0855383 ESIN DARLINGTON EFFIONG COMPUTER SCI
100 CRS0856398 ETIM RACHEAL EDET ENGLISH
101 PHC0862598 UDOEDI  DANIEL UKPONG  PHYSICS
102 PHC0856421 OKOKON EDIDIONG WEDNESDAY PSYCHOLOGY
103 PHC0863949 UMOREN SAMUEL SAVIOUR HISTORY & INT STD
104 KAD0859601 UTIBE-OBONG  CHRISTOPHER  JOSEPH  SOCIOLOGY
105 LAG10850804 JOSHUA WISDOM UWEM SOCIOLOGY
106 CRS0853431 DAN PROMISE ANTHONY BIOCHEMISTRY
107 PHC0864005 UBENGH ISAAC SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
108 PHC0860886 DAVID OTO-OBONG EDET POLITICAL SCI
109 LAG20863436 SAMPSON MPOIKANA OKON BIOLOGICAL SCI
110 PHC0856268 NKOROK ENWONGHO ETIDO ENGLISH
111 PHC0856259 PETER MERCY THOMAS HISTORY & INT STD
112 LAG10853196 AFAHAENE HANNAH ASUQUO SOCIOLOGY
113 PHC0860817 UKPONG  PRAISE  PAULINUS
114 CRS0859652 ATAKPA  EKEMINI  EFFIONG COMPUTER SCI
115 CRS0855186 ESSIEN EDIDIONG ISONG HISTORY & INT STD
116 KAD0853214 TIM KINGSLEY KINGSLEY BIOLOGICAL SCI
117 ABJ10860880 ISONG INIOBONG RICHARD SOCIOLOGY
118 PHC0854610 EDOHO BLESSING IME BIOLOGICAL SCI
119 CRS0857015 OROK JOEL  EPHRAIM BIOLOGICAL SCI
120 PHC0852834 EMMANUEL INIMFON JOHN ACCOUNTING
121 PHC0863952 ASUQUO FAITH JEREMIAH HISTORY & INT STD
122 PHC0862311 UMOH EDIDIONG  ENOH BIOCHEMISTRY
123 PHC0862818 EFFIONG GODWIN GABRIEL POLITICAL SCI
124 PHC0863934 ETIM OMODOT ISAIAH HISTORY & INT STD
125 SKT0858600 ONOYOM ABASIFREKE BASSEY COMPUTER SCI
126 CRS0863161 ETIM ANTHONY ANTHONY BIOCHEMISTRY
127 PHC0854786 ATTAIEKPE WISDOM NSIMA HISTORY & INT STD
128 CRS0854746 AKPAN UDUAK VICTOR HISTORY & INT STD
129 JOS0860833 UDOH WISDOM AUSTIN HISTORY & INT STD
130 PHC0853605 THOMPSON FAITH INNOCENT POLITICAL SCI
131 OWR0858078 ETIM UDEME OBOT FORENSIC SCI
132 KAD0856150 DICK EKEREOBONG IMEH CHEMISTRY
133 PHC0863910 BASSEY KINGSLEY MFON HISTORY & INT STD
134 CRS0857268 ETIM SAVIOUR CLEMENT BIOCHEMISTRY
135 PHC0861054 JAMES ANIETIE MOSES POLITICAL SCI
136 LAG10857493 UDOH IDONGESIT FRANK BIOCHEMISTRY
137 PHC0860281 ESSIEN IDIBEKE-OBONG GODWIN ACCOUNTING
138 ABJ10850988 MKPAT HELEN JOSHUA POLITICAL SCI
139 PHC0850796 MKPONG ABIGAIL ENO BIOCHEMISTRY
140 OWR0852326 ETIM FAVOUR OKON BIOCHEMISTRY
141 LAG10860605 UMOH BLESSING EDIMA ENGLISH
142 LAG10853180 EDEDE VICTOR SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
143 PHC0856203 HANSON GIDEON IBANGA SOCIOLOGY
144 LAG10863825 ADAMS NSIKAKABASI BASSEY BIOLOGICAL SCI
145 CRS0862907 DICKSON MERCY MFON LINGUISTICS
146 CRS0863001 ELIJAH OKUFRE SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
147 PHC0863896 JONAH SOLOMON SUNDAY ECONOMICS
148 KAN0858104 DANIEL ESTHER QUEEN POLITICAL SCI
149 PHC0853452 EZEKIEL GODSWILL UDUOT POLITICAL SCI
150 CRS0855178 COLUMBA ANIEKPENO ANIEDI PSYCHOLOGY
151 MDG0860811 MICHAEL KYAUTA UDOH BIOLOGICAL SCI
152 CRS0862241 JOHN MBOUTIDEM  ETIM SOCIOLOGY
153 OWR0859451 IKART SAVIOUR SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI

 

ANAMBRA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ENU0857623 EKWENZE GODWIN  ODIKPO ENGLISH
2 KAD0853272 UBAH IJEOMA FORSTINA POLITICAL SCI
3 LAG10857363 EMMANUEL OBIARA IKECHUKWU SOCIOLOGY
4 IBD0862767 AGHANWA FORTUNE IKECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
5 LAG10856285 UGOCHUKWU  DANIEL CHIBUIKEM  PHYSICS
6 KAD0854615 ENEMUOH CLARE CHIKAODILI HISTORY & INT STD
7 LAG10853213 ONUORAH BASIL ONYEBUCHI HISTORY & INT STD
8 ENU0856916 OGIDI LILIAN CHINECHEREM HISTORY & INT STD
9 LAG20856456 NWABUDE KINGSLEY CHINEMELUM PSYCHOLOGY
10 ENU0860676 OKONKWO CHUKWUEBUKA DAVID HISTORY & INT STD
11 PHC0857369 CHINWUBA PRECIOUS NELSON HISTORY & INT STD
12 LAG10857751 AKPUNNELI CHINAZA PRECIOUS POLITICAL SCI
13 KAD0861616 ANOSIKE CHINEDU BENJAMIN POLITICAL SCI
14 BNN0858183 ACHUSIM BLESSING ONYINYE HISTORY & INT STD
15 IBD0859752 NEBOLISA CHRISTOPHER ECONOMICS
16 ENU0854319 OKOYE MARYCYNTHIA MMESOMACHUKWU ECONOMICS
17 ABJ10863115 IBENEME SAMUEL  GABRIEL  ENGLISH
18 MNN0854513 EZEKWEBEKWE EMMANUEL NNAEMEKA SOCIOLOGY
19 ABJ10852064 OKOYE CHUKWUDUBEM DAVID POLITICAL SCI
20 ENU0853540 NWADIOGBU CHUKWUEBUKA DANIEL ACCOUNTING
21 LAG10858768 Ezemokwe Chikadiba THANKGOD COMPUTER SCI
22 ABJ10852730 OFUONYE FRANKLIN CHUKWUJEKWU ENGLISH
23 ABJ20859759 PAUL FRANK ONYEIZUGBO POLITICAL SCI
24 YOL0855444 ANEFO HENRY EDWARD HISTORY & INT STD
25 OWR0863492 OGBONNA FAVOUR NNEKA ENGLISH
26 IBD0852442 ONYIMA CHRIS CHUKWUDI HISTORY & INT STD
27 KAN0856153 UGBAJA PASCAL EMEKA ECONOMICS
28 KAN0852637 JOSEPH EMMANUEL ONYEDIKACHUKWU ACCOUNTING
29 KAD0856412 CHIKELUBA CHUKWUDI CYRIL BIOCHEMISTRY
30 LAG10852689 KANNU EBUKA HENRY SOCIOLOGY
31 IBD0856408 ONYEKWERE CHIJIOKE VITUS HISTORY & INT STD
32 KAN0859280 OGBONNA DANIEL CHUKWUMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
33 BNU0851372 ERIC FELICITER BIOCHEMISTRY
34 KAN0861162 DEMIAN CLINTON ARINZE POLITICAL SCI
35 ENU0858952 ENUKA IZUCHUKWU OBINNA ACCOUNTING
36 ABJ10855935 OBINNA  ANTHONY POLITICAL SCI
37 ENU0854551 OKEORIMILI MIRACLE MMESOMA LINGUISTICS
38 MNN0858177 NNELI PEACE CHRISTOPHER ACCOUNTING
39 JOS0851306 AGBAGOSIM CHUKWUEBUKA MATTHEW MATHEMATICS
40 JOS0860311 BOSAH UCHENNA AUSTIN ACCOUNTING
41 LAG10861270 JAMES CHUKWUEBUKA GABRIEL PHYSICS
42 JOS0859103 OKOROUGO VICTORY ONYEDIKA COMPUTER SCI
43 BNN0852247 ANIEKWE OBUMNEME IKECHUKWU PSYCHOLOGY
44 KAN0856103 ONWUGHALU CHINEMEREM KINGSLEY BIOCHEMISTRY
45 LAG10853174 MADUABUCHI CHISOM DAVID PHYSICS
46 YOL0851558 NWUCHE NMESOMA ANNABELLE BIOCHEMISTRY
47 JOS0862912 AMAZUILO NNAEMEKA MICHAEL COMPUTER SCI
48 ENU0859663 OKAFOR CHIDERA FRANKLYN CHEMISTRY
49 OWR0857217 OBI CHIDOZIE DESMOND POLITICAL SCI
50 PHC0861875 OHANYERE VICTOR SOMTOCHUKWU FORENSIC SCI
51 ENU0856968 ENUKORA MIRACLE EBUBE HISTORY & INT STD
52 ABJ10857755 ONYEIZUGBO CHIDERA GERALD BIOCHEMISTRY
53 OWR0860233 UCHE CHIDERA FAVOUR HISTORY & INT STD
54 LAG10863298 IGBOANUGO ODINAKA CRYSTAL SOCIOLOGY
55 ENU0863459 OKOYE CHUKWUBUIKE VIN-MARTHINS ECONOMICS
56 LAG10850587 KENNETH IFEANYI KENNETH ECONOMICS
57 ENU0863707 CHINWEZE CHIDIEBERE PATIENCE HISTORY & INT STD
58 BNN0860826 NWANNEKA SAMUEL IFEANYICHUKWU PHYSICS
59 SKT0853104 IFEABOR MICHAEL ENGLISH
60 ENU0858413 ILOEKWE PASCHAL CHIGBOGU SOCIOLOGY
61 KAD0855944 Ejike Chinemerem Benard BIOLOGICAL SCI
62 BNN0853445 ORJI PERPETUA LEBECHI HISTORY & INT STD
63 OWR0854697 NKPOKITI MARYGRACE OBIANUJU BIOLOGICAL SCI
64 LAG10857356 Obiora Joseph EKENE SOCIOLOGY
65 LAG10859817 DIM CHIMA CHRISTIAN ACCOUNTING
66 KAN0851275 OKOLI PETER CHIDIEBERE PHYSICS
67 PHC0854543 EZENWATA HELEN JEROME BIOLOGICAL SCI
68 OWR0851727 ONUCHUKWU MUNACHI EUGENE HISTORY & INT STD
69 KAD0859841 ELEBO MIRACLE CHIDIEBERE  COMPUTER SCI
70 KAN0855256 OKOLI JOHN TOCHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
71 ABJ10859429 ACHIKEH BENEDICT TOBECHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
72 ABJ10851421 OKONKWO ONYEBUCHI SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
73 OWR0851614 OFOMAH SOMTOOCHUKWU DECLAN COMPUTER SCI
74 LAG10862950 OCHUBA NMASICHUKWU GLORIA PSYCHOLOGY
75 ABJ20860122 IFEME LOVETH NNEAMAKA ACCOUNTING
76 ENU0861933 NWAKWUDO CHINWIKE MIRACLE POLITICAL SCI
77 ENU0857578 EZEIMO PASCHAL CHIEMELIE POLITICAL SCI
78 KAN0859757 MACHI MARK SOMTOCHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
79 ABJ20853030 MARTINS CHIJIOKE PATRICK ACCOUNTING
80 ABJ10855006 UDEZE  CHARLES  IFUNAYA PSYCHOLOGY
BAUCHI STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ10861332 DUTSE STEPHEN EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
2 BAU0863710 SALEH ISAH ENGLISH
3 BAU0851478 BALERE NAHUM EMMANUEL ENGLISH
4 KAD0850310 BALARABE UMAR FAROUK HISTORY & INT STD
5 KAN0859286 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA DATTI SOCIOLOGY
6 BAU0852391 YAKUBU GABRIELLA BABAS HISTORY & INT STD
7 ABJ10850476 ALIYU ABUBAKAR RISHI ENGLISH
8 KAD0859666 IBRAHIM MANSUR HISTORY & INT STD
9 KAN0861218 ISHAKU THAMAR DAUDA ENGLISH
10 KAD0858897 YA’U AHMAD USMAN PSYCHOLOGY
11 JOS0852910 HUSSAINI ABUBAKAR BANYO SOCIOLOGY
12 BAU0858993 ABDULLAHI ABDULMAJEED ADAM SOCIOLOGY
13 LAG10858763 HUSSAIN ISHAQ LINGUISTICS
14 BAU0863677 ABDULLAHI LUKMAN ENGLISH
15 BAU0850858 Abdullahi Muhammad NURA HISTORY & INT STD
16 LAG10851676 PETER GAFARTA SUDARA ENGLISH
17 ABJ10856950 JAMES ANDARA PETER ACCOUNTING
18 BNN0856338 ISA SHEBA UBA ENGLISH
19 JOS0863452 ABUBAKAR SADEEQ BABA POLITICAL SCI
20 BAU0851369 IBRAHIM JAMILU AHMAD LINGUISTICS
21 JOS0862223 AHMAD AUWAL TIJJANI ENGLISH
22 BAU0860337 MAIGARI ABUBAKAR SADIQ HISTORY & INT STD
23 BAU0858158 BITRUS REUBEN DINDAH ENGLISH
24 ABJ10862639 BULUS JOHNSON NUMSHI HISTORY & INT STD
25 ABJ10854565 HAKURI DAWOM MASOYINKA ACCOUNTING
26 KAD0852444 MUHAMMED FAWWAZ TUKUR HISTORY & INT STD
27 ABJ20856041 YOHANNA PIUS POLITICAL SCI
28 KAD0863450 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD COMPUTER SCI
29 BAU0862503 DANJUMA SANI MATHEMATICS
30 JOS0853770 SALIS SALIM ABUBAKAR ECONOMICS
31 BAU0863401 GURARA PEREZ MUSA SOCIOLOGY
32 KAN0851132 AHMAD MUHAMMAD USMAN POLITICAL SCI
33 BAU0859474 HASSAN UMAR ABUBAKAR HISTORY & INT STD
34 JOS0852860 SANI  AHMAD MUHAMMAD BIOCHEMISTRY
35 BAU0853103 ABDULLAHI UMARU SOCIOLOGY
36 KAN0852761 ABDULLAHI  ABUBAKAR MUSA BIOCHEMISTRY
37 BAU0862853 SANI ADAMU  SOCIOLOGY
38 BAU0862520 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR HISTORY & INT STD
39 JOS0862067 AHMADU CHENEMI JOB BIOLOGICAL SCI
40 KAN0850469 UBA DAVID JANGS ACCOUNTING
41 BAU0862751 DAUDA ABDULWAHAB  ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
42 JOS0856791 ABDULLAHI ADAM ADAM MATHEMATICS
43 BAU0852629 ISHAYA DAVID ECONOMICS
44 JOS0851585 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI AUWAL POLITICAL SCI
45 BAU0860010 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD SABO MATHEMATICS
46 KAN0851404 ISA MUSA POLITICAL SCI
47 BAU0850350 SABO UMAR PHYSICS
48 JOS0860514 MUHAMMAD KUZAIFA POLITICAL SCI
49 ABJ10852657 SUNDAY PRECIOUS POLITICAL SCI
50 BAU0851656 LAWAN SULAIMAN ALKALI BIOCHEMISTRY
51 BAU0851572 AHMED ABDULWAHEED JALAM PSYCHOLOGY
52 KAN0852382 USMAN ABDURRAHMAN SHAMAKI PSYCHOLOGY
53 BAU0851808 HAMISU USMAN MAKAMA HISTORY & INT STD
54 JOS0863517 ISA UTHMAN YUSUF SOCIOLOGY
55 JOS0851832 JINKIRI FAVOUR HISTORY & INT STD
56 BAU0857055 DANLADI SARATU SOCIOLOGY
57 JOS0858339 HARUNA MUKTAR SOCIOLOGY
58 JOS0855479 NASIR ABBAS MUSA POLITICAL SCI
59 JOS0852808 MUHAMMAD MUKTAR TUKUR COMPUTER SCI
60 ABJ20853092 IBRAHIM JOSEPH NOMA  HISTORY & INT STD
61 BAU0862054 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI HASSAN ACCOUNTING
62 KAD0854072 BASHAR ABDALLAH KABIR ACCOUNTING
63 JOS0856896 YUSUF LUDIN BULUS ACCOUNTING
64 BAU0855884 SAMSON VIHBHANI MARKUS BIOCHEMISTRY
65 LAG10853074 BALA SALIM ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
66 BAU0851922 AHMAD MUHAMMAD BAPPAH SOCIOLOGY
67 BAU0851981 AHMAD NASIR USMAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
68 KAD0855844 BITRUS  DAUDA  HARUNA SOCIOLOGY
69 JOS0858661 ABAI SULEIMAN YAKUBU HISTORY & INT STD
70 BAU0850160 IBRAHIM IDRIS SOCIOLOGY
71 KAD0862351 ABUBAKAR UMAR UMAR POLITICAL SCI
72 BAU0852488 SAMUEL CHONGKON ALI POLITICAL SCI
73 BAU0863561 YILCHINI INNOCENT KYENDEM COMPUTER SCI
74 BAU0853155 ADAMU SULAIMAN AHMAD CHEMISTRY
75 ABJ10856248 USMAN ZUBAIR ECONOMICS
76 BAU0858589 USMAN MUHAMMAD HAMMA COMPUTER SCI
77 JOS0859515 IBRAHIM AISHA ALIYU BIOCHEMISTRY
78 LAG10852093 ABUBAKAR ABBAS WAKILI BIOLOGICAL SCI
79 KAN0851785 YUNUSA IBRAHIM DANYAYA ENGLISH
80 BAU0858855 AHMAD ABDULLAHI ACCOUNTING
81 KAN0857286 YAHAYA BILYAMINU ENGLISH
82 KAD0857125 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR SHEHU PHYSICS
83 BAU0859854 ABDULLAHI MAHMOOD HAMZA BIOLOGICAL SCI
84 BAU0857079 JOSEPH CHONGDAH PETER BIOCHEMISTRY
85 JOS0855273 IBRAHIM ABDULKADIR FORENSIC SCI
86 BAU0853755 ISHAKU ISTIFANUS JAMES SOCIOLOGY
87 JOS0860236 ALKALI RAPHAEL EMMANUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
88 JOS0863508 MUKHTAR IBRAHIM SHEHU SOCIOLOGY
89 MDG0862571 MUHAMMAD USMAN NATA’ALA BIOCHEMISTRY
90 BAU0855012 GARBA UMAR MAHMOUD FORENSIC SCI
BAYELSA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 PHC0853762 AMGBARE DEBORAH  OYINPREYE HISTORY & INT STD
2 PHC0855426 JACOB DAUDAUEKEREWENEMOR EMMANUEL ENGLISH
3 PHC0855637 EKUBO MERCY AYIBAKURO ENGLISH
4 BAU0853558 DICKSON WOYENGIBUNGHA JOSHUA ACCOUNTING
5 PHC0860310 JONATHAN AYIBATARI FREDRICK HISTORY & INT STD
6 KAN0861551 JATTO SAVIOUR WERI POLITICAL SCI
7 BNN0861908 DIGHA BIOBELE  OWO POLITICAL SCI
8 PHC0857047 GESIKEME EYERIMENE EMMANUEL ENGLISH
9 PHC0864002 KONBOYE  EYAWEREKUMOR  FRANKLIN  LINGUISTICS
10 PHC0859831 TUBORDEI MARY VICTOR ENGLISH
11 BNN0854378 OYINKEBEBE WISDOM GODSPOWER SOCIOLOGY
12 PHC0851541 GBEKUMO ESTHER ONDO POLITICAL SCI
13 PHC0857264 NEMI SAMANTHA PEREMOBOERE LINGUISTICS
14 PHC0860090 EBIMIEKUMOR MERCY  D ENGLISH
15 PHC0863848 OWEI TARILA JOSEPH POLITICAL SCI
16 PHC0860722 FIRIKORIWEI MAEBI FRED ENGLISH
17 PHC0853012 GEDE EBIMOBOERE DIAMOND HISTORY & INT STD
18 BNN0863634 OPUKUTU JEREMIAH TARIEMI BIOCHEMISTRY
19 PHC0863668 VINCENT THEPHILOUS POLITICAL SCI
20 PHC0858298 DOUNANA SARAH EREKPOEBINIMI ENGLISH
21 LAG10854166 TEKEME ENIYEKPOEBI JULIET HISTORY & INT STD
22 PHC0856169 FUFEYIN TAMARAUDENYEFA POLITICAL SCI
23 PHC0855777 MARKBERE PROMISE EDUBEZE POLITICAL SCI
24 ENU0860813 OWEIFIGHE MARTINA TIMI SOCIOLOGY
25 PHC0857206 OBIANGA JOSEPH CHIBEOSO BIOLOGICAL SCI
26 KAD0851444 NEWYEAR WOYIN-NAH JOSEPH POLITICAL SCI
27 BNN0860179 OYAKE EBISEIMOR GEOFFREY POLITICAL SCI
28 PHC0855181 AMALAGHA REMY POLITICAL SCI
29 OWR0851285 EYIBEINAI TAMARAKURO GODSPOWER POLITICAL SCI
30 PHC0850351 UKPANGERE  STEPHEN  DERILA  ACCOUNTING
31 PHC0857316 NDIWARI EBIYE SOCIOLOGY
32 PHC0861964 MANDU  BERNARD PEREZ POLITICAL SCI
33 PHC0852509 ERIYE  SELEKEBENA  EMMANUEL  MATHEMATICS
34 BNN0850717 FESIN JOSEPH OWOTORUFA HISTORY & INT STD
35 PHC0851256 EKIYE EMOMOTIMI TUKEBI SOCIOLOGY
36 PHC0854949 BEKEOWEI RACHEAL ANDERSON ENGLISH
37 BNN0856322 OBENETI SAMUEL  IZIBEYA POLITICAL SCI
38 LAG10862596 WODU EDWARD ODAFE PSYCHOLOGY
39 PHC0857632 EDI PAMOTEI PHYSICS
40 BNN0853997 OGBOFEDE DEBAS POLITICAL SCI
41 PHC0852580 ORU  SOLOMON INETIMI HISTORY & INT STD
42 BNN0862207 OKOLAI BIOBELEMOYE COMFORT BIOCHEMISTRY
43 KOG0856428 ZAKANA PRECIOUS EBIKA HISTORY & INT STD
44 BNU0863325 TEITEI VICTORY AYEBATONYE FORENSIC SCI
45 PHC0853735 ABEKI ABIGAIL TOKONI ENGLISH
46 PHC0858393 FELAGHA EBIMIERE PETTY HISTORY & INT STD
47 PHC0852790 IKABENNETH AYEBANENGIYEFA PEACE POLITICAL SCI
48 ABJ10858557 OKOKO SARAH IBEI PSYCHOLOGY
49 PHC0852136 OGIRIKI TOKONI  PRAISE BIOLOGICAL SCI
BENUE STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ10857994 ETEH NEHEMIAH JAMES HISTORY & INT STD
2 BNU0852433 IORTYANGE EMMANUEL AONDOFA ACCOUNTING
3 BNU0855750 GEGE JOSEPH TERHEMEN ENGLISH
4 LAG20862246 OMINYI MOSES OGBAJI HISTORY & INT STD
5 LAG10851556 EZEKIEL DECENT  OJIMA HISTORY & INT STD
6 ABJ10853750 AMEH PETER GODDAY POLITICAL SCI
7 BNU0859410 ADEYONGU DANIEL ENGLISH
8 ABJ10856035 ALECHENU EMMANUEL OCHE ACCOUNTING
9 BNU0862792 ABOH ISAAC ODANG POLITICAL SCI
10 KAD0858743 OCHIGBO JOSEPH ENGLISH
11 ABJ20857228 LADAN CHARLES ODU ECONOMICS
12 BNN0850687 ADOLE JOY ENGLISH
13 BNU0857213 IORSHAGHER TERZUNGWE SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
14 LAG10856154 JAMES SOLOMON ODIKE LINGUISTICS
15 ABJ10857092 HEMEN  VIVIAN MIMIDOO POLITICAL SCI
16 BNU0859959 STEPHEN TYAV PAUL SOCIOLOGY
17 ABJ10851657 OGAJE CLEMDAVE OCHE POLITICAL SCI
18 BNU0853114 AVENDA SENENGE RUTH ECONOMICS
19 BNU0857786 IKOMON  NGUUMA  GIDEON HISTORY & INT STD
20 BNU0854307 IDOTA GEORGE HISTORY & INT STD
21 BNU0862147 MSUGHVE NAISHO BENJAMIN ENGLISH
22 LAG10856343 EMMANUEL ABRAHAM ABAH POLITICAL SCI
23 BNU0862463 OLACHENE DANIEL ENOKELA ECONOMICS
24 BNU0858696 JIMBA MSENDOO EVELYN ENGLISH
25 ABJ10853644 EDACHE JOY ENE HISTORY & INT STD
26 BNU0858541 DOOR KUMAIWUESE DAVID HISTORY & INT STD
27 BNU0853351 OGWUCHE JONATHAN AUDU PSYCHOLOGY
28 ABJ10860254 NYIAKAA PAULINA NYIKU ENGLISH
29 KAN0854466 ONOJA JOSEPH EKERE ENGLISH
30 KAD0858174 ABEL GIDEON  ATTAH BIOCHEMISTRY
31 CRS0863494 SUNDAY EMMANUEL IGBE BIOCHEMISTRY
32 KAD0854766 OJILE VICTORIA ONYAOLE POLITICAL SCI
33 JOS0860421 OCHEME THANKGOD SOCIOLOGY
34 ABJ10859707 EJE ALEX OWOICHO ACCOUNTING
35 BNU0853927 OWOICHO SAMUEL ECONOMICS
36 BNU0852034 EDACHE SIMON EWAOCHE BIOCHEMISTRY
37 KAD0863510 MUSA KINGSLEY ECONOMICS
38 JOS0859996 AGADA GODWIN OJOBO HISTORY & INT STD
39 BNU0853556 UGO JONAH SEERNAN ECONOMICS
40 BNU0862580 DICKSON STEPHANNIE ADA HISTORY & INT STD
41 BNU0853381 ORSEER USHAHEMBA SOLOMON MATHEMATICS
42 JOS0858193 EMABO DANIEL FORENSIC SCI
43 BNU0858494 OCHIGBO MICHEAL JUNIOR ACCOUNTING
44 BNU0854373 GBERINDYER MICHEAL SESUGH POLITICAL SCI
45 ABJ10855240 JOHN JANET OYENMOWO HISTORY & INT STD
46 ABJ10855309 MOJO DAMIAN JOHN ENGLISH
47 KAD0858206 ENJEBE JOSHUA EDACHE POLITICAL SCI
48 ABJ20863773 ONJEWU SAMUEL GODWIN HISTORY & INT STD
49 LAG10861394 WASHIMA MARTINS LUTER HISTORY & INT STD
50 JOS0851120 TIZA AONDOHEMBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
51 LAG10859039 AKOR TIMOTHY OBOTU ACCOUNTING
52 BNU0854525 KPOCHI EMMANUEL WASHIMA SOCIOLOGY
53 ABJ10861278 ONAJI GABRIEL JOHN CHEMISTRY
54 YOL0861743 IORKOHOL JUDE TORHILE LINGUISTICS
55 KAD0862240 ONAH JOSEPH OCHOYODA POLITICAL SCI
56 BNU0858192 UDELE MATHIAS ADAH POLITICAL SCI
57 BNU0857367 APEH FELICIA ENE ENGLISH
58 ABJ10860549 ADAMU MARY EKUM HISTORY & INT STD
59 ABJ10854579 JOSEPH CONFIDENCE ENGLISH
60 LAG10862890 ODIBA EMMANUEL DANIEL SOCIOLOGY
61 BNU0856269 JOGOH SAMUEL IGBAHUMBA SOCIOLOGY
62 ABJ10863019 IDABA ADAM ABRAHAM  BIOLOGICAL SCI
63 ABJ10858148 OCHIM ANGELA ODIJE POLITICAL SCI
64 KAD0858547 STEPHEN NOAH ACCOUNTING
65 ABJ10859922 AGADA  PRECIOUS BENJAMIN BIOCHEMISTRY
66 KAD0855856 PATRICK BLESSING EKUMJUM SOCIOLOGY
67 MNN0858776 ADAMA MOSES FRIDAY BIOCHEMISTRY
68 ABJ10862277 PETER FAVOUR OMAIYE ENGLISH
69 JOS0854544 ANYEBE MATTHEW SOCIOLOGY
70 BNU0859319 AMOKAHA UKUMA  EMMANUEL  ENGLISH
71 PHC0857601 SULE ELIZABETH IEMBE HISTORY & INT STD
72 KAN0855929 AUDU DAVID EHIOWOICHO HISTORY & INT STD
73 BNU0853535 OGLEKWU MICHAEL HISTORY & INT STD
74 PHC0862111 ADEGAHI ERNEST BIOCHEMISTRY
75 KAN0853377 IORWUESE TERSEER PETER HISTORY & INT STD
76 ENU0852112 SHIE TERTSEGHA SUNDAY CHEMISTRY
77 ABJ10851667 OKOH JOSEPH OKOH LINGUISTICS
78 ABJ10854992 ONOJA CALEB OCHEME BIOLOGICAL SCI
79 BNU0854632 OGBECHE BARNABAS AKOR ENGLISH
80 ABJ10852829 GABRIEL EMMANUEL IDOKO SOCIOLOGY
81 BNU0852050 AGIDIKE GABRIEL OCHE PSYCHOLOGY
82 BNU0851690 IORNUMBE QUEEN HEMBAFAN ENGLISH
83 IBD0861775 ELIJAH EMMANUEL OCHE FORENSIC SCI
84 IBD0854750 SIMON DAVID EWAOCHE ACCOUNTING
85 BNU0855630 YINA AONDONGU MOSES POLITICAL SCI
86 BNU0851382 NOAH GIDEON OCHOKPEFU HISTORY & INT STD
87 ABJ10851545 EDOH KELVIN ADOLE POLITICAL SCI
88 BNU0856330 AKAA NGUTOR DAVID HISTORY & INT STD
89 JOS0853803 ONOJAH EKOCHE MARY BIOLOGICAL SCI
90 JOS0851470 OKPE  MARY  OYINE SOCIOLOGY
91 BNU0860239 TOV JUDE TERUNGWA POLITICAL SCI
92 YOL0860874 APIR  TERUNGWA ANDREW POLITICAL SCI
93 BNU0858510 MATHIAS LILIAN ADA ACCOUNTING
94 PHC0851920 MICHAEL ONYEJE ESTHER ACCOUNTING
95 LAG10854621 ATSOR FIDELIS AWARKOHOL POLITICAL SCI
96 JOS0855535 OKOH JANET PSYCHOLOGY
97 BNU0862127 BOKYAA GEORGE KUMAPINEN ENGLISH
98 BNU0861414 AGER TERFA PETER SOCIOLOGY
99 BNU0863358 ADEJOR JEHU PSYCHOLOGY
100 BNU0857381 APEH SIMON APEH BIOLOGICAL SCI
101 BNU0853101 EKWO EMMANUEL OCHOLA ENGLISH
102 BNU0851917 JOHN PHILIP EWAOCHE ECONOMICS
103 MNN0853615 JOHN BEATRICE HISTORY & INT STD
104 ABJ10854560 OKEH DOMINIC EBUKA COMPUTER SCI
105 ABJ10856603 PETER ANDREW ONDOMA POLITICAL SCI
106 ABJ10861094 OGBU ELIZABETH OJONE HISTORY & INT STD
107 BNU0855611 OBEKPA  THERESA EDUGWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
108 BNU0856996 OCHIWU ELVIS OYISHOMA POLITICAL SCI
109 BNU0861617 SARGA TERSEER PAUL HISTORY & INT STD
110 ABJ10856406 OGWUCHE INNOCENT EDOH SOCIOLOGY
111 LAG10858824 OJO PETER AYUBA BIOCHEMISTRY
112 KAD0854129 JULIUS PRAISE OKWORI HISTORY & INT STD
113 MDG0857596 OJILE RICHARD ODOH POLITICAL SCI
114 ABJ10861670 UBAN JOSHUA MYOM MATHEMATICS
115 ABJ10854083 JAMES DOMINION EKONDU BIOCHEMISTRY
116 KAD0854254 ITODO PRECIOUS CLETUS POLITICAL SCI
117 BNU0860045 IORLAHA  DENEN DANIEL SOCIOLOGY
118 BNU0857665 AKOMBU TERYIMA SIMON SOCIOLOGY
119 BNU0854400 AMEH CHRISTIANA ONYILOKO BIOCHEMISTRY
120 KAD0852100 AGBO GRACE MATHIAS HISTORY & INT STD
121 BNU0861865 ONCHE JOHNSON PHILIP POLITICAL SCI
122 ABJ10860161 ANTHONY ISAAC  ORCHE ACCOUNTING
123 BNU0856414 FIDELIS PRINCE GBAIOR POLITICAL SCI
124 BNU0860781 IGBO SESUUR VERA LINGUISTICS
125 ABJ10853161 ONOJA  JAYNE EBO HISTORY & INT STD
126 IBD0862293 TYOJUKU ANNE OLIVIA HISTORY & INT STD
127 KAD0853653 OKOH MARY ENE BIOCHEMISTRY
128 PHC0856320 GABRIEL DAVID OCHE POLITICAL SCI
129 BNU0851357 ONOJA ANTHONY OWOICHO POLITICAL SCI
130 BNU0852599 UZER PAUL MFEYIMA  POLITICAL SCI
131 BNU0855560 AYOO LUPER GEORGE HISTORY & INT STD
132 ABJ10855785 SHIHO BARNABAS KUMATER POLITICAL SCI
133 ABJ10858852 OGANGWU BENARD EKOWOR BIOLOGICAL SCI
134 BAU0851519 Patrick ELIZABETH OCHEME ENGLISH
135 ABJ10857823 ATTAH EBENEZER OCHAYI HISTORY & INT STD
136 JOS0858448 ONAJI DAVID OCHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
137 BNU0862175 ERUKPE SIMON POLITICAL SCI
138 ABJ10857720 TSUA ABIGAIL LIAMBEE ECONOMICS
139 KAD0853671 OCHE HAPPINESS ENE ACCOUNTING
140 ABJ10858834 ANYAM IEMBER JOY HISTORY & INT STD
141 PHC0850572 OLIGO COMFORT EDACHE POLITICAL SCI
142 IBD0857056 ADAKOLE ODABA LUCY HISTORY & INT STD
143 BNU0857315 ABELLEGAH NASHANA ANTHONY POLITICAL SCI
144 LAG10856177 ONJEWU OCHE DANIEL HISTORY & INT STD
145 KAD0861383 JOHN FRIDAY ABAH MATHEMATICS
146 BNU0862304 OWOICHO IDOGA SAMUEL ENGLISH
147 KAD0854009 APAV SHEDRACK GAMBO POLITICAL SCI
148 KAD0862915 JOHN MARVELLOUS OCHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
149 ABJ10855180 EMMANUEL OLUMA TIMOTHY BIOCHEMISTRY
150 KAD0860482 ABAKPA JAMES BIOCHEMISTRY
151 BNU0857964 INJOR RICHARD MSUGHTER ENGLISH
152 BNU0861727 ZANZAN MNEUTER JENNIFER POLITICAL SCI
153 ABJ10851212 ADOLE SOLOMON INALEGWU CHEMISTRY
154 PHC0854696 AGBO ANNE MARRY ENGLISH
155 LAG10859491 KAIOR CEPHAS ZAANFAAN SOCIOLOGY
156 BNU0860196 YANGEVE AONDOFA MATHIAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
157 LAG10856122 OTENE SARAH OYETA POLITICAL SCI
158 ABJ10860268 ROYALDOM CYNTHIA POLITICAL SCI
159 KAD0850943 GESA AMOS SESUGH POLITICAL SCI
160 ABJ10861498 APEH EMMANUEL JAMES BIOLOGICAL SCI
161 BNU0854825 NGOIGYO TERUNGWA EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
162 JOS0860496 AJAH KEVIN ONYIRUDU SOCIOLOGY
163 ABJ10850865 EJUWA RACKEL JOY ININAHA SOCIOLOGY
164 ENU0860058 SAAWUAN DANIEL  MSUGH SOCIOLOGY
165 ABJ10853455 ABOYI DANIEL OWOICHO FORENSIC SCI
166 BNU0851412 IORDYE USHAHEMBA SOCIOLOGY
167 IBD0854690 ALADE JOHN ODAGBOYI ACCOUNTING
168 LAG10854531 IKANDE MONDAY SAMUEL ACCOUNTING
169 BNU0853314 AER KATOR CEPHAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
170 KAD0856643 JOHN DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
171 IBD0855121 ABRAHAM THANKGOD GYUVE HISTORY & INT STD
172 KAD0854290 OMOGA PETER EGBOJA HISTORY & INT STD
173 BNU0859458 ABULA STANLEY ENGLISH
174 ABJ10859837 ONYILO ISREAEL OMADACHI POLITICAL SCI
175 MNN0858927 ACHIRBEM EMMANUELLA DOOCHIVIGH HISTORY & INT STD
176 BAU0856560 SHILE FAITH DOOSHIMA ACCOUNTING
177 ABJ10850483 ADACHE JOY OKA HISTORY & INT STD
178 LAG10852230 EIHODA OMATEYI FAVOUR BIOCHEMISTRY
179 ABJ10852482 AMEH JOSEPHINE OBOTU ECONOMICS
180 PHC0850441 IKPATI PAUL IKPATI ACCOUNTING
181 LAG10857897 OKPE SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
182 ENU0853462 ANGBULA SAMUEL ECHE MATHEMATICS
183 JOS0862279 TERLUMUN DANIEL SESUGH BIOCHEMISTRY
184 KAN0856813 HUMBE MOSES TERHILE ECONOMICS
185 BNU0862156 LOUIS AYEGBA DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
186 BNU0863775 ADAJI DANIEL OWOICHO SOCIOLOGY
187 BNU0853357 ALAKALI TERKIMBI JOHN ACCOUNTING
188 BNU0855021 SWENDE ISAAC AONDOWASE LINGUISTICS
189 ABJ10860399 AKWAYA JOSEPH ACCOUNTING
190 BNU0857191 AUDU MIRACLE OBIYE FORENSIC SCI
191 IBD0860527 OWOICHO MONDAY INALEGWU POLITICAL SCI
192 BNU0863761 TSUME YIMASE GOSPEL BIOCHEMISTRY
193 LAG30859866 JUKWEY SAMUEL TERUGWA COMPUTER SCI
194 BNU0855894 OGWUCHE FAVOUR ELAIGWU BIOCHEMISTRY
195 BNU0857634 OIGOCHO JONATHAN BIOCHEMISTRY
196 LAG10851661 IGWOJE EMMANUEL OCHAYI BIOCHEMISTRY
197 ABJ10860641 OKOH AGATHA IHOTU LINGUISTICS
198 KAD0855734 ODUMU EMMANUEL OCHE ECONOMICS
199 BNU0855314 GABRIEL OBOTU GODWIN BIOCHEMISTRY
200 BNU0851482 AHUA  TERSUGH EMMANAUEL CHEMISTRY
201 KAD0855530 AGADA  QUEEN BENSON HISTORY & INT STD
202 BNU0855203 OTOKPA PHILIP EJEH BIOLOGICAL SCI
203 ABJ10857557 AKPA OCHANYA MARY ENGLISH
204 LAG10853339 JOSEPH FAITH REGINA HISTORY & INT STD
205 KAN0856853 OCHEME GIFT AGABA BIOLOGICAL SCI
206 BNU0852127 ADAMU DAVID MSUGHTER  ENGLISH
207 KAD0854660 JOSEPH HAPPINESS ADA ACCOUNTING
208 BNU0859420 TAAVE FANEN BIOCHEMISTRY
209 BNU0863502 ALOM JAMES TERLUMUN PSYCHOLOGY
210 BNU0853940 IDUH IDOGA PRINCEWILL ACCOUNTING
211 BNU0863415 IORBUME TERLUMUN FRANCIS BIOLOGICAL SCI
212 BNU0855996 MOMOH CHARLES OGBENJUWA POLITICAL SCI
213 ABJ10856677 LIAMDOO ORYIMAN NICHOLAS COMPUTER SCI
214 KAN0856756 HEMEN JEMIMAH MIMIDOO HISTORY & INT STD
215 LAG10856049 OCHAI ABEL TIMOTHY ENGLISH
216 ABJ10853046 GABRIEL PRECIOUS ENE BIOLOGICAL SCI
217 ABJ10852757 EJEMBI PEACE POLITICAL SCI
218 JOS0859419 SYLVESTER VEREN PRINCE HISTORY & INT STD
219 BNU0850689 UKEKOR SESUGH ANDREW FORENSIC SCI
220 BNU0850494 IGBASHAR VERSHIMA JEROME BIOCHEMISTRY
221 BNU0861793 PAUL OGWUCHE EMMANUEL SOCIOLOGY
222 BNU0852784 TORLUAM MICHELLE SEWUESE PSYCHOLOGY
223 BNU0854403 GIRGI NELSON AONDONGU BIOCHEMISTRY
224 BNU0857091 OCHE GODWIN APEH POLITICAL SCI
225 KAD0852875 ADOLI EBENEZER ADOLI FORENSIC SCI
226 BNU0855081 ADANU DAVID O HISTORY & INT STD
227 BNU0859254 OJIJI GODWIN AKOR ACCOUNTING
228 BNU0855236 OGWUCHE JAMES OTANWA ACCOUNTING
229 ABJ10854077 AKINDE  TEKULA  EZEKIEL HISTORY & INT STD
230 KAD0852751 JOSEPH VICTOR BIOLOGICAL SCI
231 PHC0852481 SOLOMON SAMUEL EHANMO BIOLOGICAL SCI
232 KAD0862426 ABU GODWIN JUNIOR POLITICAL SCI
233 BNU0857260 BASHI TERLUMUN JAMES BIOLOGICAL SCI
234 BNU0860608 ANDY SIMON INEDU POLITICAL SCI
235 BNU0852480 MICHAEL OLOCHE JONATHAN CHEMISTRY
236 BNU0851991 GUNDU TORKWASE EVELYN SOCIOLOGY
237 ABJ10859022 OKPEH EMMANUEL EDACHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
238 BNU0855018 EJEH AUGUSTINE SOCIOLOGY
239 LAG10855107 AWODI JOY IGBE  SOCIOLOGY
240 BNU0855702 SHAIBU JOSEPH ADAH MATHEMATICS
241 BNN0862201 AONDOHUMBA GODWIN APEX POLITICAL SCI
242 BNU0851546 IKPAMBESE DEBEE DANIEL SOCIOLOGY
243 LAG10863552 EYIGEGE EMMANUEL ONYEYABOCHO PSYCHOLOGY
244 LAG10858305 INNOCENT BLESSING ENE HISTORY & INT STD
245 KAD0861546 GABRIEL GIDEON NGBEDE COMPUTER SCI
246 KAN0862819 GWA DORCAS NGUAMO FORENSIC SCI
247 KAN0854895 OCHIGBO  JOHN  AKOR  FORENSIC SCI
248 BNU0853093 ATAMA  OCHE  JOHN ENGLISH
249 ABJ10857625 ONOJA FRANCIS IDOKO ECONOMICS
250 BNU0852721 IYON CIVIRNEN EPHRAIM HISTORY & INT STD
251 BNU0857093 APEV YIMA NELSON ACCOUNTING
252 ABJ10859028 OKPEH DANIEL OMALE BIOLOGICAL SCI
253 ABJ10850792 AUDU EMMANUEL JACOB COMPUTER SCI
254 BNU0861801 ORHENA JESSICA TERUNGWA PSYCHOLOGY
255 ENU0863533 ADAMS ELIZABETH  OLOHIYE  POLITICAL SCI
256 BNU0862007 OGOH JOHN ANDREW BIOLOGICAL SCI
257 BNU0858795 IYORWA KATER ISRAEL FORENSIC SCI
258 KAD0853741 ABBAH WILLIAMS BIOLOGICAL SCI
259 BNU0854815 DANIEL FRIDAY ABAH POLITICAL SCI
260 BNU0860394 PILLAH LIGHT MHUNGUGAR SOCIOLOGY
261 LAG10854275 OWOICHO ANITA ADA LINGUISTICS
262 KAD0851264 ANTHONY LAWRENCE ABAH MATHEMATICS
263 BNU0852056 AGEMAFA  KAMIMI ANN PSYCHOLOGY
264 JOS0851704 TIJJANI ABDULHAMEED DANLADI SOCIOLOGY
265 BNU0863142 GODI JOHN MTSOR ACCOUNTING
266 BNU0863574 TERHEMBA  SHEDRACH  POLITICAL SCI
267 BNU0861567 ABUH SUNDAY LINGUISTICS
268 BNU0856394 CHIKI EMMANUELLA NGUAVESE POLITICAL SCI
269 IBD0861879 IDOKO JAMES ONOJA BIOLOGICAL SCI
270 BNU0856097 ONOJA JOSHUA OGWUCHE SOCIOLOGY
271 KOG0851471 SUNDAY DANIEL APEH ACCOUNTING
272 BNU0850326 AUDU-WAR  LINUS ELAIGWU  MATHEMATICS
273 KAD0852154 EJEMBI ENE SHARON BIOLOGICAL SCI
274 KAN0851691 GABRIEL PATRICK OCHAYI BIOCHEMISTRY
275 BNU0856347 DAGU SENENGE SOCIOLOGY
276 KAD0850952 MARK JESSE AONDONA  POLITICAL SCI
277 OWR0861563 SONGU JESSICA TERNA HISTORY & INT STD

 

BORNO STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 JOS0855224 HASSAN ABBA MUSA MATHEMATICS
2 MDG0855819 SATUMARI CHARLES GHUMDIA HISTORY & INT STD
3 PHC0850307 EZRA GIDEON HISTORY & INT STD
4 KAD0855828 MOHAMMED BASHIR ECONOMICS
5 ABJ10851239 AYUBA DAVID KWAJAFFA SOCIOLOGY
6 MDG0863579 USMAN MOHAMMED BULAMA BIOCHEMISTRY
7 KAD0857664 IBRAHIM  BARKA POLITICAL SCI
8 MDG0852041 WAZIRI UMAR POLITICAL SCI
9 JOS0859408 ISA AUWAL ABDULLAHI HISTORY & INT STD
10 MDG0850311 ILIYASU ALHAMDU GASI BIOCHEMISTRY
11 MDG0852008 KADAMA BUKAR NDIRMBITAH POLITICAL SCI
12 MNN0850634 DAUDA MATTHEW MAIVA FORENSIC SCI
13 KAD0850876 KIRI CLEMENT MSHELIA ECONOMICS
14 MDG0856797 WAZIRI IBRAHIM MALA ENGLISH
15 ABJ10850797 POGU NKEKI ILIYA POLITICAL SCI
16 ABJ20854029 MUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR SADIQ HISTORY & INT STD
17 MDG0861869 MUHAMMAD ABBA GANA ENGLISH
18 CRS0861173 SANDA ISA MAKKA SOCIOLOGY
19 OWR0853108 ALEX VINCENT ARHYEL ACCOUNTING
20 MDG0850595 BUHARI UMARU SOCIOLOGY
21 MDG0852021 Manye Yakubu JOSEPH FORENSIC SCI
22 ABJ10851831 GUBIO MUHAMMAD UMAR  HISTORY & INT STD
23 MDG0863543 HARUNA ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
24 KAD0863635 MAIWONDO JOHN IJEUNSU MATHEMATICS
25 KAN0859887 BELLO YAKUBU ENGLISH
26 MDG0855336 ABBAKURA AHMAD TALIB ACCOUNTING
27 MDG0853637 HASSAN  MUSA DLAKWA POLITICAL SCI
28 KAD0859994 GONI ABDULHAMID AMINU PSYCHOLOGY
29 LAG10850911 KARAGA SARAH PATIENCE BIOCHEMISTRY
30 BAU0860753 KASHUKU CYRUS DANJUMA ACCOUNTING
31 IBD0856223 KHALID AMEENAH ACCOUNTING
32 JOS0853614 GADZAMA PARMATA PATRICIA ECONOMICS
33 KAD0854686 BUTU MADU IJAI POLITICAL SCI
34 MDG0851020 HASSAN UMAR FARUK POLITICAL SCI
35 MDG0851324 ZANNA ASHEMI SHETTIMA ECONOMICS
36 ABJ10861600 WAIDA AMANDA JANADA SOCIOLOGY
37 MDG0852545 DAHIRU MUSA MUTAH HISTORY & INT STD
38 KAD0857138 MUSA SULAIMAN ADAM HISTORY & INT STD
39 ABJ10855781 ABUBAKAR SUFYAN POLITICAL SCI
40 LAG20860392 ABEL EMMANUEL BURBUR COMPUTER SCI
41 MDG0855328 IBRAHIM ABBA MUHAMMAD BIOCHEMISTRY
42 LAG10850458 ANARWA SARAH JANADA POLITICAL SCI
43 KAD0862745 MUHAMMAD  UMAR FAROUK POLITICAL SCI
44 KAN0863557 SAID MUSA MUHAMMAD BIOLOGICAL SCI
45 KAD0853967 BELLO MAHMUD POLITICAL SCI
46 MDG0862627 ALI HARUNA LIKITA PHYSICS
47 MDG0858398 ABDULGANIYU MUHAMMAD ZANNA ENGLISH
48 KAD0856360 AUDU CHARITY MOHAMMED BIOCHEMISTRY
49 MDG0859524 ISHAYA DANLADI CHAGWA FORENSIC SCI
50 MDG0851049 MUSA YAKUBU BRA SOCIOLOGY
51 MDG0856191 MOSES FRIDAY JOSEPH CHEMISTRY
52 KAD0850842 SHUAIBU MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
53 MDG0856997 SALEH ABDULAZIZ FORENSIC SCI
54 MDG0852417 ABBAS BASHIR BURATAI SOCIOLOGY
55 KAD0860382 JOSEPH USIJU THLIZA COMPUTER SCI
56 LAG10860741 JAMES JONATHAN MEDUGU ACCOUNTING
57 YOL0860740 DAUDA PAUL POLITICAL SCI
58 KAD0853638 MOHAMMED AISHATU IBRAHIM BIOLOGICAL SCI
59 MDG0851632 SALISU ADAMU ALHAJI ECONOMICS
60 ABJ10862753 KOLO MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD PHYSICS
61 MDG0854310 YAKUBU EZEKIEL ABDALLA BIOLOGICAL SCI
62 JOS0853681 ANDREW BULUS BIOLOGICAL SCI
63 KAD0858900 MUHAMMAD  UMAR  USMAN HISTORY & INT STD
64 JOS0862341 YAMA  EMMANUEL  BATTAH SOCIOLOGY
65 ABJ10859386 TIJJANI  IBRAHIM  MUAZZAM  SOCIOLOGY
66 MDG0854460 MUSA EMMANUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
67 OWR0863172 ISAAC OBED SOCIOLOGY
68 MDG0851115 CAPTAIN ISTIFANUS SOCIOLOGY
69 MDG0852979 KWARI GIDEON AMINU ECONOMICS
70 KAD0857426 AHMAD AL-AMIN SOCIOLOGY
71 KAD0863845 AJI ABUBAKAR BUKAR BIOLOGICAL SCI
72 KAD0855983 HARUNA AHMAD POLITICAL SCI
73 MDG0855642 MUSA JAMES CHEMISTRY
74 MDG0851852 Paul Josephine  Chagwa BIOLOGICAL SCI
75 MDG0856775 MULLAM DANIEL WABBA PSYCHOLOGY
76 ENU0860804 ISHAYA BITRUS WUDIRI BIOLOGICAL SCI
77 MDG0853593 ISSA ALI POLITICAL SCI
78 BNN0853386 ABUBAKAR UMAR BULAMA POLITICAL SCI
CROSS RIVER STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 CRS0855258 ARAH KELVIN EKWO HISTORY & INT STD
2 CRS0860513 ANARI THANKGOD NELSON HISTORY & INT STD
3 LAG10861906 OGBEDU EMMANUEL OSAR HISTORY & INT STD
4 LAG10860424 OKOKON GLORY  OLORUNFUNMI HISTORY & INT STD
5 ABJ10860978 IKPI PRECIOUS PAUL SOCIOLOGY
6 CRS0853892 NYONG SAVIOUR ENE-NDEM SOCIOLOGY
7 CRS0862072 IGNATIUS JUDE UMAGU HISTORY & INT STD
8 BNN0861935 AWOR ANTHONY NEJI HISTORY & INT STD
9 LAG20856137 EDUNG JOSEPH LESHANIOCHUWE ENGLISH
10 CRS0862318 OKPA EFACHARO EKONG HISTORY & INT STD
11 MDG0851932 ABOYI CHRISTIAN POLITICAL SCI
12 CRS0855030 EGBE EMMANUEL USANG HISTORY & INT STD
13 CRS0854524 UDIE JUDE UNIMKE ENGLISH
14 ABJ10862042 STEPHEN OCHUWEOEI POLITICAL SCI
15 CRS0855120 ADAH ELIJAH UNANUNG HISTORY & INT STD
16 JOS0861200 ODEY BLESSING LEHIOWO HISTORY & INT STD
17 IBD0858823 EDIM MARVELOUS VICTOR ENGLISH
18 PHC0851755 OGAR DOMINIC WORNA POLITICAL SCI
19 BNU0857172 ALEJE LAWRENCE WONAH PHYSICS
20 ABJ10857830 ODEY  MOSES IYIOWO ECONOMICS
21 PHC0857181 ODEY JOHN UREMBUKE BIOCHEMISTRY
22 KAD0856053 NCHEWI GRACE ENYA POLITICAL SCI
23 ABJ10861913 TOM CONFIDENCE UTUM ACCOUNTING
24 ABJ10858046 OJU GIFT AKIYANG POLITICAL SCI
25 KAD0858351 AGABA MICHAEL USHIE HISTORY & INT STD
26 PHC0853985 EYONG EDET RUTH HISTORY & INT STD
27 BNN0863114 CANICE CENSIL OSAROCHUWE HISTORY & INT STD
28 CRS0860335 ECHENG FRIDAY MARK HISTORY & INT STD
29 CRS0854877 ATU VICTOR AGBOR POLITICAL SCI
30 CRS0854983 OTU NKERE COMFORT  HISTORY & INT STD
31 CRS0857160 OWAN BENEDICT ERESHE PSYCHOLOGY
32 CRS0856530 EFFIONG BASSEY ITAM ENGLISH
33 PHC0854618 OTU JAMES AJA BIOLOGICAL SCI
34 ABJ10857084 GABRIEL JOSEPH OGAR POLITICAL SCI
35 ABJ10854950 IKADE PRAISE OCHU HISTORY & INT STD
36 CRS0851860 OKON SUNDAY OKON HISTORY & INT STD
37 CRS0862227 ABOH  GOD’SWILL  ISAAC BIOCHEMISTRY
38 CRS0858937 EMOLE JOHN EMOLE BIOCHEMISTRY
39 ABJ20858154 AJAH JENNIFER ENE BIOLOGICAL SCI
40 CRS0851088 EGEDE HENRIETTA MONDACK FORENSIC SCI
41 ABJ10856174 EKEKEZIE MICHAEL IRIPIA HISTORY & INT STD
42 ENU0859621 EJAH JENNIFER CHINAZAEKPERE HISTORY & INT STD
43 ABJ10861283 EKPANG ROBERT TAWO HISTORY & INT STD
44 CRS0851117 EGEDE CLETUS EDIL BIOCHEMISTRY
45 CRS0853787 OSOBU DANIEL OKO SOCIOLOGY
46 CRS0851957 COLLINS-ODU JOACHIM OSARR HISTORY & INT STD
47 CRS0860007 BASSEY SUNDAY SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
48 CRS0850342 ABANG THYWILL OBANI BIOCHEMISTRY
49 CRS0863963 UWAYA THERESA ASHI HISTORY & INT STD
50 OWR0856735 EFUT GOODNESS OGBAN POLITICAL SCI
51 CRS0851493 ENYA SCHOLASTICA EKEREKE POLITICAL SCI
52 CRS0860592 EGBUDU JOSEPH OPUE POLITICAL SCI
53 LAG10854659 OGAR SILAS IDIM POLITICAL SCI
54 CRS0858477 OFEM ROLAND DAVID PSYCHOLOGY
55 LAG10859209 ABAKA GIDEON AYODELE PSYCHOLOGY
56 CRS0854023 OBRI MARK CLETUS HISTORY & INT STD
57 CRS0851136 OGBADA OGBADA OWAI BIOLOGICAL SCI
58 ABJ10858213 ODEY WISDOM PIATABUCHI ENGLISH
59 PHC0863980 ASIKPO GIDEON SYLVESTER HISTORY & INT STD
60 IBD0850183 EKPE THANKGOD OWAI ACCOUNTING
61 CRS0855153 ABU TIMOTHY OCHANG POLITICAL SCI
62 PHC0856256 EFIOK UTIBE-ABASI DANIEL HISTORY & INT STD
63 CRS0858665 AGBOR GIFT TAKON HISTORY & INT STD
64 CRS0859842 ENYIA JACOB OSANG SOCIOLOGY
65 ABJ10855020 UKOM FESTUS ABAM POLITICAL SCI
66 CRS0862841 OPU GODWIN OKO SOCIOLOGY
67 CRS0850905 ARCHIBONG PAUL ENIANG ECONOMICS
68 PHC0863943 ETENG GODSFAVOUR THOMAS COMPUTER SCI
69 CRS0862949 EKO DANIEL EGWU PHYSICS
70 ABJ10855205 AJANG ANGEL ISHABESHE PSYCHOLOGY
71 ABJ10854798 OZANG EMMANUEL E SOCIOLOGY
72 PHC0851456 OFFUNA PRECIOUS ANTHONY COMPUTER SCI
73 CRS0852087 EREH VICTOR JOHN ACCOUNTING
74 CRS0858597 AKPANAM JOHN ESSIEN HISTORY & INT STD
75 CRS0859788 MACFOY VICTOR EDET SOCIOLOGY
76 CRS0856009 AKUGOM PRAISE EKPE CHEMISTRY
77 CRS0857205 UBE COMFORT OCHUOLE HISTORY & INT STD
78 CRS0852547 NYIAM MILLICENT BUTEM ENGLISH
79 ABJ10854369 GODWIN MIRACLE OMAMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
80 ABJ10852862 WILLIAMS DESTINY JAKA POLITICAL SCI
81 CRS0852701 IMOH SARAH GODWIN PSYCHOLOGY
82 KAN0854774 USHIE GODSWILL ADIE SOCIOLOGY
83 CRS0862893 OBEN AUGUSTINE EJIAOSOWO ACCOUNTING
84 PHC0861889 EYO FAVOUR ESSIEN  HISTORY & INT STD
85 PHC0863945 EKPENYONG RICHARD  ESSIEN HISTORY & INT STD
86 LAG10854224 WILLIAMS VICTORIA OBONGHA BIOCHEMISTRY
87 PHC0857536 EFFIONG DEBORAH ARCHIBONH POLITICAL SCI
88 KAD0853485 JACOB-ABANG PROMISE NTEBRIOCHUWE POLITICAL SCI
89 CRS0861327 UNAH IGNATIUS ADAGA HISTORY & INT STD
90 CRS0862468 FRANCIS BLOSSOM EKENG POLITICAL SCI
91 ENU0860242 OKOI DANIEL EMMANUEL PSYCHOLOGY
92 ABJ10855145 JOHN ERIC HISTORY & INT STD
93 CRS0862142 KEKONG CONCILIA ANYI FORENSIC SCI
94 CRS0860945 ESSIEN SAMUEL EDET HISTORY & INT STD
95 ABJ10861444 EDEMISE EUGENIA IYAA POLITICAL SCI
96 CRS0859301 OBU PRECIOUS NDIKA ENGLISH
97 PHC0863936 BEN AGWU BEN POLITICAL SCI
98 PHC0852795 NCHE WABLY DESTINY POLITICAL SCI
99 CRS0853819 TIKU PRECIOUS ODOK PSYCHOLOGY
100 ABJ10861843 OWEH ENDURANCE JOHN BIOCHEMISTRY
101 CRS0851398 UBI  PRINCE  OBONO FORENSIC SCI
102 ABJ10858521 TOMMY FAVOUR FREEDOM SOCIOLOGY
103 LAG10856129 OTIKA BLESSING EDAGU ECONOMICS
104 ABJ10861452 OSANG DOMINIC BUKIE SOCIOLOGY
105 PHC0863975 EKO PATRICK  OMINI HISTORY & INT STD
106 ENU0850575 AGBOR ISAAC SIMON POLITICAL SCI
107 CRS0856512 UNOH DESMOND ISONG SOCIOLOGY
108 ABJ10861854 ISHANG MATHEW ECONOMICS
109 CRS0852639 OKPO UKAM EGHONG  FORENSIC SCI
110 PHC0857488 AGANA GOD’SPOWER IMEIBA ACCOUNTING
111 ABJ10855547 ADIE AGBA EMMANUEL  BIOLOGICAL SCI
112 ABJ10863217 AKOMAYE VICTOR UNIMKE ECONOMICS
113 ABJ10854476 ETTA MIRACLE OSOWOAYI ACCOUNTING
114 ABJ10852967 MATHIAS ODEY SOCIOLOGY
115 CRS0852727 GEORGE ENYI FABIAN BIOCHEMISTRY
116 ABJ10851628 OKPA SAMUEL IREK ACCOUNTING
117 LAG10859853 AGAMA REUBEN EKPOR SOCIOLOGY
118 PHC0859931 ONEN WOFAI SOLOMON PSYCHOLOGY
119 PHC0856013 HOGAN PAUL EFIOK ACCOUNTING
120 ABJ10852156 IJO ANIYOM ANIANDEM SOCIOLOGY
121 CRS0860795 WILLIE  ARONG  JAMES BIOLOGICAL SCI
122 CRS0852885 OKON WISDOM OWAI ACCOUNTING
123 ABJ10855003 UKOYONOH NINI ROSE BIOCHEMISTRY
124 CRS0858198 BISONG VICTOR GODWIN POLITICAL SCI
125 CRS0857697 EFFIONG JOEL EDET POLITICAL SCI
126 LAG10854278 ROBERT JAMES MBANG POLITICAL SCI
127 PHC0858026 USHUNDEBE CANICE ADI BIOLOGICAL SCI
128 JOS0860071 AGBA PAUL AGBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
129 CRS0852345 EFUT ADA EGOR SOCIOLOGY
130 CRS0857422 ETIM ESTHER MATTHEW HISTORY & INT STD
131 LAG20856350 ABU RICHARD ANIMPUYE POLITICAL SCI
132 ABJ10853656 MONDAY JUSTINA HISTORY & INT STD
133 BNU0863263 EKPANG MOSES OWAN PHYSICS
134 CRS0861252 OFEM FAVOUR IBIANG HISTORY & INT STD
135 PHC0863976 EGBE JOSEPH EYONG FORENSIC SCI
136 YOL0860808 EGBAJIE MIRACLE BONTY BIOCHEMISTRY
137 ABJ10851075 JOHN MARY MAGDALENE POLITICAL SCI
138 CRS0861106 OTU  PRINCE  BUFA FORENSIC SCI
139 KAD0856298 AYABIE EDWIN BESHEL PHYSICS
140 ABJ10853736 FRANCIS  STEPHEN  ADEIZA COMPUTER SCI
141 CRS0862961 OKORN ONORNSEH TABI BIOCHEMISTRY
DELTA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 BNN0850682 AKPOTEHERI  EMMANUEL  HAPPY  HISTORY & INT STD
2 BNN0859818 ONEPE SOLOMON CHUKWUMA SOCIOLOGY
3 BNN0858260 DEREK BRIGHT EBIAKPOR POLITICAL SCI
4 BNN0853831 ONYENAJU KENNETH AGEGE ENGLISH
5 BNN0859523 GOVERNOR  OGHENERUNOR ESE HISTORY & INT STD
6 IBD0853319 DIMALE AKPOYOTA MARY LINGUISTICS
7 BNN0854885 ANALOGBE EMMANUEL CHUKWUKA POLITICAL SCI
8 LAG10862273 NWADOZI AUSTIN CHUKWUYEM ECONOMICS
9 LAG10852980 GODDAY FAVOUR CHUKWUEMEKA PHYSICS
10 IBD0861456 ANIGALA KELICHA HISTORY & INT STD
11 BNN0860619 ORUMGBE  BRIGHT CHUKWUKA POLITICAL SCI
12 PHC0860181 UNUARHO JOY GIFT SOCIOLOGY
13 OWR0856198 ELEGEDE WISDOM ONYEMAECHI ECONOMICS
14 PHC0857764 CHUKWUMA WISDOM ENGLISH
15 PHC0861734 ESUKU VICTOR POWELADE ENGLISH
16 BNN0851070 OKWUDILI SAMUEL UCHICHI ACCOUNTING
17 PHC0863730 ADIEPENA CASMIR GIFT HISTORY & INT STD
18 LAG10852005 MOKOBIA JEREMIAH IFECHUKWUDE POLITICAL SCI
19 ABJ10862850 NWANI NONSO POLITICAL SCI
20 BNN0852340 ONOTU-EJIRO TEJIRI SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
21 IBD0856319 PABLOGBA HOPE TAMARATEKENA POLITICAL SCI
22 ENU0861103 IWOMI CHUKWUKA HENRY HISTORY & INT STD
23 LAG10852448 AKPOYIBO EJENAVI REHOBOTH HISTORY & INT STD
24 BNN0857087 KIKIRI OVIE HUMPHREY PSYCHOLOGY
25 LAG10862254 FUTUGHE FAVOUR TORITSEJU HISTORY & INT STD
26 ABJ20850686 PALMER ENDURANCE AWHARETOMA HISTORY & INT STD
27 MDG0856118 ONYEIJEN JEREMIAH NDUKA HISTORY & INT STD
28 PHC0859328 OFEDJE ANITA HISTORY & INT STD
29 BNN0851593 OYEGHE GODSPOWER ACCOUNTING
30 BNN0854829 ORUE CHINEDU EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
31 BNN0856581 EZECHIE CECILIA NWANEKA HISTORY & INT STD
32 BNN0851177 MUMBOR DITOI SOCIOLOGY
33 CRS0853073 MUKORO SILAS OBAKORHEVUEN  HISTORY & INT STD
34 ENU0861246 EGUAE ISRAEL EFOSA HISTORY & INT STD
35 BNN0856208 OVIOMA JOSEPH EBENEZER BIOCHEMISTRY
36 ABJ10861305 AKPORHUARHO OGHENEWAIRE ROBINSON HISTORY & INT STD
37 LAG10854959 CONSTANTINE DEBORAH OGHENEMINE ACCOUNTING
38 LAG10863425 JOHN SAMSON OGAGA LINGUISTICS
39 PHC0852601 ONYA John Best POLITICAL SCI
40 LAG10854037 EBAH JOHNSON ONOME SOCIOLOGY
41 ABJ10862470 OKONTA CHINENYE RUTH PSYCHOLOGY
42 LAG10857670 AMROTORAYERE LYDIA ENGLISH
43 PHC0857165 ENEKAMIEN PERETONBOFA PETER BIOLOGICAL SCI
44 LAG10855989 OGI GODSPOWER OGAGA BIOCHEMISTRY
45 LAG10850523 OKENINI DANIEL BRUME CHEMISTRY
46 IBD0862541 OSEIGHO MICHAEL EREMENA ENGLISH
47 LAG10859776 OKOLO MARTINS IKECHUKWU PHYSICS
48 BNU0858319 OKOLIE STEPHEN CHUKWUKA POLITICAL SCI
49 BNN0854418 OMOSIVWE DESTINY OBERHIRHI PHYSICS
50 ENU0854316 OTITE FAVOUR OGHENEGARI POLITICAL SCI
51 BNN0854482 OMOKPAGHA TEGA HISTORY & INT STD
52 PHC0854538 JAMES EBRUBAKIJESU DANIEL HISTORY & INT STD
53 ABJ10853991 CHUKWUMA EMMANUEL SENINOR PSYCHOLOGY
54 BNN0856297 ODEJERO PRECIOUS  OGHENENOYE ENGLISH
55 CRS0850825 EMMANUEL JOY ANWULIKA ENGLISH
56 PHC0857278 AKIEWA MIRACLE OREVAOGHENE MATHEMATICS
57 PHC0860115 OSAKWE ASAN SMITH BIOCHEMISTRY
58 PHC0862057 UTHUNU FORTUNE EFE CHEMISTRY
59 BNN0855130 TONLAGHA GLORIA DEISINE CHEMISTRY
60 BNN0851528 OBI ANGEL IJEOMA HISTORY & INT STD
61 PHC0853292 IKUNI NASOM LOVELY ENGLISH
62 KAN0859380 IKOKO ANGELA OSHAMISU BIOCHEMISTRY
63 BNN0854870 MAFURU ANNA ENEMEYETITE ACCOUNTING
64 LAG10860848 OGHENERUEMU ONOME JOSEPHINE  ACCOUNTING
65 BNN0863005 ESISO MATTHEW  BIOLOGICAL SCI
66 LAG10855548 ONOMUOSIUKO OVIE ACCOUNTING
67 OWR0856243 JUGAI JOHN IFEANYI POLITICAL SCI
68 BNN0852934 ALIEMEKE PRECIOUS  CHUKWUEMEKE ACCOUNTING
69 BNN0853531 ERHIJATOR OVIE GREAT ENGLISH
70 BNN0863334 OGHENEKEVWE MATILDA OGHENEVOVWERO POLITICAL SCI
71 BNN0861201 IKECHUKWU PECULIAR ISIOMA ENGLISH
72 PHC0863620 EDEBI GREAT ACCOUNTING
73 BNN0861627 JOHN OGHENETEJIRI BLESSING ENGLISH
74 LAG10856050 OFUA MICHEAL IFECHUKWUDENI ACCOUNTING
75 LAG10863789 UGBEKILE EVANS CHUKWUDI BIOLOGICAL SCI
76 IBD0860958 RICHARD ANITA OREVAOGHENE POLITICAL SCI
77 IBD0853925 AKPEWHEOGHENE JOHNSON EDORE POLITICAL SCI
78 LAG10853055 CHIME DIVINEFAVOUR ISIOMA SOCIOLOGY
79 PHC0863053 ADAKA SAMUEL OGHENETEGA HISTORY & INT STD
80 ABJ10861083 ASIOTU  FELIX ACCOUNTING
81 PHC0856859 EBILAMUOWEI EMOMOTIMI ANOINTING BIOCHEMISTRY
82 JOS0853756 CHINEDU KELVIN CHUKWUDUBEM HISTORY & INT STD
83 IBD0855830 OKEM PRECIOUS ADEZE BIOCHEMISTRY
84 CRS0853720 ENAKIRERHI EMMANUEL OGHENEMINE BIOCHEMISTRY
85 PHC0861525 ADEBAYO HAPPINESS IJEOMA POLITICAL SCI
86 BNN0862997 LUCKY ABRAHAM CHUKWUEKWU FORENSIC SCI
87 BNN0854894 IVANI EDAFE PHYSICS
88 PHC0856467 TILIKIWEI DOUMOBOWEI PRECIOUS POLITICAL SCI
89 LAG10851765 OKAH JOY ODODO SOCIOLOGY
90 LAG10855136 EGUNYANGA NKEM BLESSING LINGUISTICS
91 ABJ10850541 NDUKA ABIGAIL  SOCIOLOGY
92 BNN0854366 OKORO SOMTOCHUKWU REASON FORENSIC SCI
93 BNN0852018 OHWODE ONOME LUCIA POLITICAL SCI
94 PHC0857189 AKIEWA FAITH OROWO BIOLOGICAL SCI
95 LAG10859293 OKOH OLUCHUKWU CHARLES ECONOMICS
96 ABJ20851330 AVWOBOTETE VICTOR OGHENETEGA COMPUTER SCI
97 IBD0858609 CHUKWUDI VICTOR EJIKE PSYCHOLOGY
98 PHC0857607 IYEKE ONOME HARRISON BIOLOGICAL SCI
99 BNN0860401 UGBEGHENE FRIEDMAN HISTORY & INT STD
100 BNN0857963 EMAKPORUENA OGAGA JOHN BIOLOGICAL SCI
101 LAG20856416 ATUNISHA ANITA MINABORE BIOCHEMISTRY
102 ENU0854352 MICHAEL UCHECHUKWU VITALIS SOCIOLOGY
103 PHC0863929 EBOKAH VICTOR OGOCHUKWU SOCIOLOGY
104 LAG10856459 OKPAGHORO PRECIOUS ORIGHOYE BIOLOGICAL SCI
105 BNN0856244 OLUKA  IJEOMA MIRACLE  SOCIOLOGY
106 LAG10858359 OKONODA DANIEL GBENGA ENGLISH
107 KAN0859120 UMOLO LUCKY MUDIAGA SOCIOLOGY
108 IBD0862482 EDENGU  JEREMIAH  HISTORY & INT STD
109 BNN0863855 EDONYABO BINATIMI-EBI CONSOLATA BIOLOGICAL SCI
110 PHC0852401 PEREOTU CHRISTOPHER ALAMIEBI POLITICAL SCI
111 KAN0860685 AFOERHAYEN KINGSLEY EDERUBRAENYO POLITICAL SCI
112 LAG10861898 MONYEI EKENE VICTOR PSYCHOLOGY
113 KAD0851564 ONIOVO EMMANUEL IMONIEDAFE BIOLOGICAL SCI
114 LAG10858746 UDEH VICTOR CHUKWUEMELIE FORENSIC SCI
115 IBD0852365 JOHNSON OGHENERO JOY BIOLOGICAL SCI
116 BNN0857099 OGBU ONYEISI FORENSIC SCI
117 LAG10862896 EMI ASHINEDU JANET POLITICAL SCI
118 PHC0852035 ISIORHO OGHENEFEJIRO ALBERT FORENSIC SCI
119 PHC0857094 KEREOTU KIMIEBIYE EMMANUEL BIOLOGICAL SCI
120 LAG10855956 OWOH OGHENEKEVWE JOSHUA FORENSIC SCI
121 BNN0862159 EKAEZUE PRECIOUS NANCY CHEMISTRY
122 BNN0854850 ORUE DANIEL IFEANYICHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
123 LAG10851817 MILIUKWU GLADYS NNEKA ACCOUNTING
124 IBD0860383 OSSAI AUGUSTINE ECHEREBOR ACCOUNTING
125 PHC0860784 VIOGO TEGA EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
126 CRS0858419 OJUYE KENNETH EFEZINO BIOCHEMISTRY
127 BNN0863394 EMAKPOR JOSHUA JUNIOR HISTORY & INT STD
128 IBD0852348 ALBERT-NWOKO  HILDA ESEOGHENE  PHYSICS
129 BNN0857758 KAYOMAVUA VICTORY POLITICAL SCI
130 LAG10856793 ALOBA  STELLAMARIS ONOYORE ACCOUNTING
131 LAG10851824 OYEWOLE ELIZABETH OGHENEKEVWE LINGUISTICS
132 LAG10850286 FRANCIS  VICTORY  NKECHINYERE BIOCHEMISTRY
133 IBD0861619 ONOMIRUREN VICTORY MENE HISTORY & INT STD
134 BNU0852752 ZIKADE EBI-ERE GLORIA LINGUISTICS
135 LAG10855899 OBUSEH GLORIA NNEKA PSYCHOLOGY
136 IBD0855274 UTAGBA  PRECIOUS NKOYENASO BIOCHEMISTRY

 

EBONYI STATE
S/N JAMB NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 20490788EF MGBANYI EBUBECHI GODFREY POLITICAL SCI
2 21875254IA CHUKWU QUEEN ELIZABETH ENGLISH
3 20487677CA NWOKPURU SHADRACH CHIDERA HISTORY & INT STD
4 20486513EF OREKE VICTOR AGHACHILURU HISTORY & INT STD
5 20488973JF NWAFOR KOSARACHI JESSICA HISTORY & INT STD
6 20795439CA NWANKWO PRINCESS NNEKA ENGLISH
7 20005401BF Ukaben Victor Chizaram HISTORY & INT STD
8 22086210IF AZUBUIKE RICHARD POLITICAL SCI
9 20026259DF NDUKWE DANIEL FRANK HISTORY & INT STD
10 22075324IA OKORAFOR MATHEW NZUBECHI  ENGLISH
11 20377694HF NWORIE PRINCE CHIDOZIE ECONOMICS
12 20492242JA NWANGA  JIDE  ELIJAH ENGLISH
13 20492948HF NWOKPOKU KENNETH UZOCHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
14 20485299DF JOMBO CHIGOZIE BENEDICT ENGLISH
15 20487296CF OKPANI DANIEL AJA ECONOMICS
16 20860152CF UGURU OGOBUCHI  LINUS SOCIOLOGY
17 20485435CA ALEGU FRANKLIN OMINYI BIOCHEMISTRY
18 21387450HA ALI PHILOMENA ACCOUNTING
19 20493837JF ELOM JOSHUA SOMTO HISTORY & INT STD
20 20487650GA OGODO AKACHUKWU ISRAEL POLITICAL SCI
21 20861880DA OKONYA CHINONSO FAMOUS ENGLISH
22 20486096EA EZE JAMES NNAMDI HISTORY & INT STD
23 C67302037 ODII GOODNESS CHIGOZIRI HISTORY & INT STD
24 20498687HA OKPARA CHUKWUEMEKA SOCIOLOGY
25 20485284BF NWORIE JAMES CHIBUIKE ACCOUNTING
26 20485355EA ILOKE REGINALD EBUBECHI POLITICAL SCI
27 20039481EF EZEH UCHECHUKWU JACINTA HISTORY & INT STD
28 20888004DF ALAGBA EMEKA OKE POLITICAL SCI
29 21543272FF UCHENNA DESTINY CHIKADIBIA POLITICAL SCI
30 20500428BA IGBOJI NNANNA EMMANUEL SOCIOLOGY
31 20486933DF ODO COLLINS CHINAZAEKPERE HISTORY & INT STD
32 22020626GF IGWE PASCHALINE KOSARACHI ENGLISH
33 20499921HF NWAZE UCHECHUKWU CHRISTOPHER POLITICAL SCI
34 22346527JF NWEKE VICTOR CHIBUIKEM HISTORY & INT STD
35 20133841BF OMAKA ANITA AMARACHI POLITICAL SCI
36 20776891EA ENGLISH GIDEON FIDELIS ECONOMICS
37 20497400EF NJOKU COLLINS TOOCHUKWU SOCIOLOGY
38 20493681CA UGADU PRINCE ONUKPA HISTORY & INT STD
39 20494365CA NWORIE IFEANYI  NELSON BIOCHEMISTRY
40 20492932GA NWEBONYI PATRICK OBINNA SOCIOLOGY
41 20498075JA NWUZOR METHUSELLAH POLITICAL SCI
42 20490124EA EWA INNOCENT OGBONNIA POLITICAL SCI
43 21366904BA MOSES SUNDAY IKECHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
44 20496799BA IGBOKE BOUYANCE CHIJIOKE ENGLISH
45 20490579EF AHOR CHINEMEREM ENOCH POLITICAL SCI
46 20535719GF IGWE CHISOM PRECIOUS ENGLISH
47 20493597GA OGBU DANIEL OGWA POLITICAL SCI
48 20026135IF OGBONNAYA ISRAEL CHIBUEZEM POLITICAL SCI
49 20491617IA EDE PERPETUAL ONANA HISTORY & INT STD
50 20498585BA NWORIE PETER IKECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
51 20486153EA UGA IFEANYICHUKWU FRANCIS POLITICAL SCI
52 20498753CF NKWOR WISDOM CHIBUIKE POLITICAL SCI
53 20512549BF OKO MUNEER OKPANI POLITICAL SCI
54 2049625FF UGWU-SUNDAY FRANKLIN CHIJINDI HISTORY & INT STD
55 20393862IA NWEKE EZEKIEL CHIMEZIE ENGLISH
56 20609345GA ODAH UCHENNA  DAVID SOCIOLOGY
57 20492404EA IZAMGBO IFEANYI EZEKIEL SOCIOLOGY
58 20496463HF EZE CHARITY UGOCHI HISTORY & INT STD
59 20489556DA OKEMINI KINGSLEY CHIBUIKE POLITICAL SCI
60 22012401FF CHUKWU CHIDI AKPA SOCIOLOGY
61 20006017HA UDOKA AKACHUKWU ANTHONY HISTORY & INT STD
62 20102338CA AGWU  GRACE CHINYERE  ENGLISH
63 20489690CF OKORO CHUKWUDI STANLEY POLITICAL SCI
64 20493703AF NWANGA  PETER  CHIJIOKE  ENGLISH
65 20374779CA ALI LAWRENCE OKO POLITICAL SCI
66 20884084GF DIKE DIANA NWANNEKA HISTORY & INT STD
67 20491250BF OSHIANU JESSE IKECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
68 20489134FA EKOYO SHADRACH NWORIE ENGLISH
69 20361592CF EKUMA AMOS NWOGBAGA FORENSIC SCI
70 21688515CA MICHEAL GEORGE HARMONY IFEANYICHUKWU SOCIOLOGY
71 20499013FF EGBA NWEDE SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
72 20485100IA EDEALI ONYEKACHI   SOLOMON HISTORY & INT STD
73 20749409IA ITESHI CHINEDU ABRAHAM HISTORY & INT STD
74 20693816HF EZE CHIBUEZE SIMON POLITICAL SCI
75 20493851CF NWITE GLADYS OGBAGA SOCIOLOGY
76 20500348DA NWEKE FLORENCE UGOCHI BIOLOGICAL SCI
77 20487436IF ABBA JOSEPHMARY CHINONSO BIOLOGICAL SCI
78 20485759BF OGBOLOKO EMMANUEL CYRIL ECONOMICS
79 20889636ef CHUKWU ECHEZONACHI DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
80 20497409JF JOHNSON CHIKA ACCOUNTING
81 20490859HA AYOGU  PHILIP THANKGOD BIOCHEMISTRY
82 20488812EF NWALI NZUBECHUKWU EMMANUEL BIOLOGICAL SCI
83 20496086GA IJOGWU SUNDAY ALI BIOLOGICAL SCI
84 20495362HA UMEH CHINECHEREM ABIGAIL POLITICAL SCI
85 20486198AF NWALI AMANDA IFUNANYA POLITICAL SCI
86 20941014DF OGAZI SAMUEL UCHENNA POLITICAL SCI
87 20487114IA AGAMA OKWUDILI OGBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
88 20001311EA OKORO VICTORIA NMESOMA ACCOUNTING
89 20709406CF OMABA CHUKWUDUBEM ACCOUNTING
90 20487295DA EFITA RACHEL CHIAMAMKA FORENSIC SCI
91 20492858FA IGBOKE NANCY MUNACHIMSO SOCIOLOGY
92 20487243AF EGEDE PEACE CHINAZA ENGLISH
93 20721665AF MICHAEL ESTHER K. HISTORY & INT STD
94 20492576DF IGIRI CHIJIOKE ONWE BIOLOGICAL SCI
95 22216745GA OTAH  ABDULRAZAK UTOM   SOCIOLOGY
96 C13802197 NWOKE CHRISTIAN ANYIGOR POLITICAL SCI
97 20493659DF URO JOY  CHIAMAKA POLITICAL SCI
98 21005532GF IMO NICODEMUS AHANNA MATHEMATICS
99 20488716FA AKPU SUNDAY OGBA CHEMISTRY
100 20493558GF OTUZOR AMADI OGBONNAYA ENGLISH
101 20486880BF OBAJI FREDRICK OGE BIOLOGICAL SCI
102 20983737HF CHUKWU IBRAHIM OGBONNIA POLITICAL SCI
103 20485879IA OMETA MAUREEN IGWE FORENSIC SCI
104 20112336JF PETER CHRISTIANA IFEOMA SOCIOLOGY
105 20826933GA OKORO   JEREMIAH EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
106 20490311FF AGBO CHIKODIRI COLLINS ENGLISH
107 20215253DA EZE CHIDUBEM DOMINION BIOLOGICAL SCI
108 20495746FA OSEIGWE FABIAN IKECHUKWU BIOCHEMISTRY
109 20378787CF OROKE UCHENNA PETER POLITICAL SCI
110 20498061GF EKUMA SUNDAY OMAJESTY ACCOUNTING
111 20635953CA OMINYI PAUL AMOBICHUKWU CHEMISTRY
112 20853338IF OMAKA-MALCOLM BEAUTY EBERECHI PSYCHOLOGY
113 20485705JF MBAM CHIDERA AUGUSTINE POLITICAL SCI
114 21496790JF JOHN STEPHEN BIOLOGICAL SCI
115 20957099HF UZOR CHIJIOKE ACCOUNTING
116 20496739CF AJURO MARIA UCHECHI SOCIOLOGY
117 20492481DF EJI PRECIOUS ARINZE PHYSICS
118 20757233AF IMO OLIVER CLEMENT ECONOMICS
119 20485378CA OGEH IZUCHUKWU  EGEDE POLITICAL SCI
120 20495053JF ALEKE MICHAEL KOSISOCHUKWU SOCIOLOGY
121 20168709JF UKPABI EBUKA CHRISTIAN BIOCHEMISTRY
122 20496764JA UDU CHINONSO ELOM FORENSIC SCI
123 20490049DF UGO ONYEMAECHI CHRISTIAN POLITICAL SCI
124 20487228IA EKPETA RAYMOND KELECHI BIOCHEMISTRY
125 20488073DF OKORIE PAULINUS IGWE BIOLOGICAL SCI
126 20498368FA EDEH JULIET CHINECHEREM SOCIOLOGY
127 20956619AF EGA IKECHUKWU BLESSED CHEMISTRY
128 20725282GF EWORO CHUKWUEMEKA PHYSICS
EDO STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 BNN0856866 EHIAGIWNA ETOMEN HISTORY & INT STD
2 LAG10856522 OMOGBAI SAMUEL OSHOKE HISTORY & INT STD
3 LAG10853450 ATITI WISDOM OMOJIADE ECONOMICS
4 IBD0855305 EBHONUN FAVOUR OMONO ENGLISH
5 ABJ10855295 ESEBANME EHI SHARON POLITICAL SCI
6 BNN0859427 AKHAGBEME JOSEPH OSHOKWE HISTORY & INT STD
7 BNN0863396 ABU CHRISTABEL HISTORY & INT STD
8 LAG10850895 OBADE FAITH EFEH ENGLISH
9 BNN0861764 DAMISA OSEMINA COMPUTER SCI
10 ABJ20854346 ABUBAKAR SHARON AGUNU ENGLISH
11 BNN0860393 OZIEGBE MOSES JUNIOR ENGLISH
12 IBD0851958 IDUYE ANTHONY IBUKUN ENGLISH
13 BNN0854526 AKPAIDA FAITH IGBENOGHENE ACCOUNTING
14 IBD0856564 MOMODU OLUWASEUN BRIGHT HISTORY & INT STD
15 ABJ10850283 AUDU NURUDEEN BIOLOGICAL SCI
16 ABJ20854365 OGIOMADE SILVIA OSARUGUE HISTORY & INT STD
17 BNN0855864 BEST PEREMEBOWEI INAIMA POLITICAL SCI
18 LAG10851665 ADU VICTOR OSARUEWINOMWAN LINGUISTICS
19 LAG10863279 MUHAMMED ADIJAT OMONIGO POLITICAL SCI
20 PHC0850550 AIKPITANYI OSASERE HISTORY & INT STD
21 ABJ10855655 OGAH JAMES OSHONAMEH POLITICAL SCI
22 BNN0852835 OKORUWA ESEOSA BIOLOGICAL SCI
23 LAG10856908 EHIAGWINA LUCY HISTORY & INT STD
24 LAG10854164 EHIMEN FAVOUR OMONELE SOCIOLOGY
25 BNN0860825 ILEGBINOSA GODSTIME POLITICAL SCI
26 IBD0857352 JUDE FIDELIS AIWANSUBHOR ECONOMICS
27 JOS0854653 MONASOR  JERAHMEEL OSHOBUGIE PSYCHOLOGY
28 LAG10857987 OYIWE LEONARD ADEOLUWA POLITICAL SCI
29 ABJ20858367 AJUGU  DAVID BOLUWATIFE COMPUTER SCI
30 MNN0854866 FRIDAY DESTINY OTIODE POLITICAL SCI
31 ABJ10863548 SAIKI OFUREKU DAVID PSYCHOLOGY
32 BNN0856427 AMUELADE OSARUMWEN PRECIOUS PSYCHOLOGY
33 BNN0862923 UWAIFO PROSPER ENGLISH
34 ABJ10859434 OGBEIDE EHIKIOYA BAMIDELE ACCOUNTING
35 BNN0851820 AGBONKONKON OSAZEMEN ESTHER FORENSIC SCI
36 LAG10854427 DAUDU ESTHER IVIE ACCOUNTING
37 IBD0850766 JOSIAH ISRAEL OROMIDAYO FORENSIC SCI
38 BNN0858901 OMOGHOMION  BENEDICT OSAMUDIAMEN MATHEMATICS
39 BNN0856863 AGHAYERE PET OMOYEMWEN POLITICAL SCI
40 LAG10854049 EMMANUEL VICTOR OSARATEMEN FORENSIC SCI
41 LAG10859954 IZEKOR JEREMIAH OSAMWONAME SOCIOLOGY
42 LAG10860446 OMOSIGHO JOY ENGLISH
43 LAG10859694 OBOH PRINCESS OSEREMHEN ENGLISH
44 MNN0850337 OBAYUWANA GODSGIFT ECONOMICS
45 BNN0862352 PROSPER OSEYOMON OSAHON BIOCHEMISTRY
46 IBD0854253 OWOLABI JOEL GODSWILL POLITICAL SCI
47 BNN0858969 EFESE PROMISE HISTORY & INT STD
48 KAN0861338 AIGBOVBIOSA JEFFERY HISTORY & INT STD
49 OWR0852594 AYIMHENSE OSARETIN COMPUTER SCI
50 LAG10851771 SOLOMON UCHE VALENTINA SOCIOLOGY
51 BNN0862968 BENBRUCE ADONIS OSAMAGBE PSYCHOLOGY
52 ENU0860688 NWUCHOLA HENRY OJOTULE HISTORY & INT STD
53 LAG10856473 OMOERAH PAUL OSEDEBAME HISTORY & INT STD
54 BNN0854563 EDOGAMHEN RUTH HISTORY & INT STD
55 IBD0856166 ESEMUZE  JESSICA OMOUA ENGLISH
56 ABJ10860444 MICHAEL EMMANUEL  NICHOLAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
57 IBD0854769 ROLAND FAITH OMOWUMEMI POLITICAL SCI
58 BNN0857270 OKOJIE VICTORIA AUGUSTINE HISTORY & INT STD
59 BNN0859936 JOHN FAVOUR ENGLISH
60 MNN0863179 IKPELEMOH PIUS OSIGWE ENGLISH
61 LAG10855242 ODIASAMUEL259  ODIA SAMUEL COMPUTER SCI
62 BNN0852762 OSAGIE RUTH EDOSE SOCIOLOGY
63 ABJ10858091 UWORATI HASSAN MARIA HISTORY & INT STD
64 BNN0859392 ADAMS AZEBIOKHA GADAFI ECONOMICS
65 BNN0853129 AKHABUE JOSEPH EROMOSELE HISTORY & INT STD
66 ABJ10860939 JULIUS  JOSEPH MATHEMATICS
67 BNN0857704 OSATOHANGBON CHRISTIAN PHYSICS
68 IBD0859436 UDUAIPIGIME ABIGAIL LINGUISTICS
69 JOS0855480 IGENE GEORGE SOCIOLOGY
70 LAG10853002 OKOSUN SARAH OMOZELE SOCIOLOGY
71 BNN0860844 ILALOKHOIN AFEKHINDE FRANCIS ACCOUNTING
72 LAG10856532 ONAGHISE NOSAWEMA ISAAC ACCOUNTING
73 LAG10861269 ODEH JUSTICE EROREWAEN POLITICAL SCI
74 PHC0863538 GODWIN PRISCILLA OHIEZEMEDE LINGUISTICS
75 BNN0852878 OGHOGHO DESTINY HISTORY & INT STD
76 LAG20856850 IHAZA OSAHIWE DAMIAN HISTORY & INT STD
77 ABJ10850574 AHANUWA JOYCE BIOLOGICAL SCI
78 BNN0862035 ODEH DESMOND POLITICAL SCI
79 BNN0864014 ISEGHOHI MESHACK OSEYI HISTORY & INT STD
80 LAG10851512 OSEMWINGIE PRINCESS ETHIZ POLITICAL SCI
81 PHC0863669 ANENIH FAVOUR PSYCHOLOGY
82 ABJ20852168 DOGO GABRIEL OHIFEME BIOCHEMISTRY
83 BNN0862904 OSAYANDE ZADOK ESOSA HISTORY & INT STD
84 ABJ10860703 AYARA MICHAEL AVUJEBE FORENSIC SCI
85 LAG10861484 EBOEHI BRIDGET ABUMERE HISTORY & INT STD
86 MNN0853148 OSAROBO GOD’SLOVE OMOYE BIOCHEMISTRY
87 LAG10858325 IBRAHIM FATIMAH SULEMAN HISTORY & INT STD
88 ABJ10850711 ABDULKARIM YAKUBU ALEXANDER ACCOUNTING
89 LAG10861129 TIMOTHY  GREAT OBABI ECONOMICS
90 LAG10862232 OTABOR ISRAEL COMPUTER SCI
91 IBD0861381 UNUATASE GABRIEL POLITICAL SCI
92 LAG10850442 ISEGEN  ABDULLAHI SOCIOLOGY
93 LAG10862269 AKONWELE ODION LUCAS BIOLOGICAL SCI
94 LAG20854762 ORIABURE  HAPPINESS  OFURE PSYCHOLOGY
95 BNN0854940 IMARHIAGBE JESSICA ESEOSA ACCOUNTING
96 ENU0862832 JIBRIN-YEKINI MUBARAAK OMEIZA HISTORY & INT STD
97 BNN0863031 PAULINUS PROSPER UDO BIOCHEMISTRY
98 IBD0853029 GOLDEN CONVENANT EBOSETALE PHYSICS
99 LAG10853557 ALIKA LYDIA PRINCESS BIOLOGICAL SCI
100 BNN0854498 AGHIMIEN RACHEAL ESOHE BIOLOGICAL SCI
101 LAG10854733 ERHABOR ETIOSA HISTORY & INT STD
102 LAG10856292 EKHAMEYE MICHAEL EKHAIKUMEH ACCOUNTING
103 ABJ10850521 EMOVON  DANIEL  OSAGIE COMPUTER SCI
104 LAG10856235 DEJI HALIMAT ILUOBE HISTORY & INT STD
105 LAG10859297 UKANAH TOIRAT OZOFU ENGLISH
106 LAG10857021 KOLAWOLE  BENJAMIN MEZALABOR SOCIOLOGY
107 ABJ10852541 ABDUL SEMIRA DIVINE ENGLISH
108 BNN0853362 IGBINOMWANHIA FRANCESS OMOROVBIYE HISTORY & INT STD
109 KAN0850568 Mohammed Walid  MATHEMATICS
110 BNN0853984 EGUAKUN CHRISTIAN Osakpanmwan HISTORY & INT STD
111 KAN0850866 SULEMAN DANIEL AINAKHU FORENSIC SCI
112 KAN0856858 JAMES LUCKY ORVINI MATHEMATICS
113 LAG10854889 CLIFFORD MAVELOUS ITOSUWA BIOCHEMISTRY
114 BNN0862940 UBEBE GODSPOWER AISOSA POLITICAL SCI
115 IBD0855126 EHIGIAMUSOE CHRIS OMORIODON HISTORY & INT STD
116 IBD0861655 UWAGUE  OMOSEFE FEYIKEMI BIOCHEMISTRY
117 LAG10858376 UGBO BOLUWATIFE NOSA HISTORY & INT STD
118 LAG10861965 EHIMARE SAVIOUR ONOMEN ACCOUNTING
119 BNN0852438 MOMODU MOHAMMED IDRIS POLITICAL SCI
120 KAD0851615 UDUAFI INAMUESHI PETER MATHEMATICS
121 BNN0852118 OMOBUDE LAURA HISTORY & INT STD
122 ABJ10853872 FAMOUS OSARETINE BIOCHEMISTRY
123 LAG10853684 AGHAHOWA LOVETH ISOKEN POLITICAL SCI
124 KAD0854208 OGBANEME PAUL OSAZE HISTORY & INT STD
125 LAG10862593 IZEGAEGBE GABRIEL OSAGBAI ENGLISH
126 BNN0856641 AYENI ANOINTING EBOSEREMEN PHYSICS
127 LAG10859006 OKONOFUA AKOME AIBUONOKHIAODE PSYCHOLOGY
128 KAD0850656 MOHAMMED JOHN UGBAKHUSA BIOCHEMISTRY
129 PHC0854259 EDO DAVID OSARUGABON SOCIOLOGY
130 ABJ10860041 MUSA SHERIF ECONOMICS
131 KAD0857537 OKOJIE FELIX EHIS BIOCHEMISTRY
132 PHC0853505 KAZEEM MOSHOOD POLITICAL SCI
133 ABJ10854967 IGBINEDION GIFT DALATU BIOCHEMISTRY
134 ABJ10853696 UGBERAESE BLESSING  PSYCHOLOGY
135 LAG10855886 OGENE MERCY BIOLOGICAL SCI
136 BNN0857371 EHIFONRIA DOCTOR EHIJIE BIOLOGICAL SCI
137 BNN0851447 OKHEIME SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
138 BNN0855789 OBOH BECKY ENGLISH
139 ABJ10857004 OJO EMMANUEL IREDIA CHEMISTRY
140 PHC0855354 AZEH DANIEL ONYINYE ECONOMICS
141 LAG10863219 OKOSUN JOY OSATOAIME POLITICAL SCI
142 LAG20857967 ILOBUN JOY ONOIRUWOLO FORENSIC SCI
143 IBD0851892 OBOGBUA JOYCE IMONERE BIOCHEMISTRY
144 LAG10851954 ADJOTO AJIBOLA GBOLAHAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
EKITI STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 IBD0861356 JEGEDE DAMILOLA TEMILOLUWA ENGLISH
2 LAG10857950 AFOLABI DAMILARE MICHAEL ACCOUNTING
3 IBD0859548 OJO PELUMI SAMUEL HISTORY & INT STD
4 LAG10854771 ALABI  EUNICE OLUWAFISEKEMI ENGLISH
5 LAG10859974 ADEYEYE ADENIKE ESTHER ECONOMICS
6 IBD0855991 WILSON FAVOUR VICTORIA ENGLISH
7 IBD0858201 GBADEBO ADEWUMI BABATUNDE ENGLISH
8 LAG10850752 ALIMI SAHEED OLUWADAMILARE  ECONOMICS
9 KAN0861721 OGUNLADE BOLUWATIFE VICTOR HISTORY & INT STD
10 IBD0860905 ADENIRAN  AYOMIDE  FAVOUR ENGLISH
11 LAG10857271 OLOWOYEYE ODUNAYO EBENEZER SOCIOLOGY
12 IBD0860296 ONIFADE  OLORUNISOLA  EBUNLOMO  HISTORY & INT STD
13 ABJ10860150 ALAO SAMUEL BABATUNDE ACCOUNTING
14 LAG10855704 AYENI MARIAM IBUKUNOLUWA ENGLISH
15 KAN0850261 GBENGA SAMUEL ACCOUNTING
16 LAG10854429 TAIWO AYOMITIDE DAVID ACCOUNTING
17 IBD0853947 ADEDAYO ADEYEMI HENRY SOCIOLOGY
18 IBD0855125 POPOOLA DESTINY ITEOLA POLITICAL SCI
19 LAG10855418 AJIBOLA FAVOUR JOHN ENGLISH
20 BNN0856674 OLADIMEJI ABIOLA DANIELS HISTORY & INT STD
21 IBD0860391 OLANIPEKUN AYOMIDE STELLA ENGLISH
22 IBD0854192 FEYISETAN AYOMIDE ADENIKE ECONOMICS
23 IBD0853327 KOLAPO JOHN OLUWATOBILOBA POLITICAL SCI
24 IBD0859951 OKE TOMILOLA ISAIAH ENGLISH
25 IBD0852515 POPOOLA SILVANUS JESUTAYOMI POLITICAL SCI
26 IBD0854000 OLABODE BISOLA HANNAH POLITICAL SCI
27 IBD0861768 OGUNTUYI CLINTON AYOMIDE HISTORY & INT STD
28 IBD0860923 FRIDAY SOLOMON WEALTH COMPUTER SCI
29 LAG10855345 KOLAWOLE MICHAEL BOLUWATIFE ECONOMICS
30 ABJ10855487 OLUWALEYE VICTOR EXCELLENT ECONOMICS
31 IBD0861846 KOLAWOLE OLALEKAN HENRY MATHEMATICS
32 KAD0853517 OLUGBAMI EMMANUEL ECONOMICS
33 IBD0852452 OSADEYI AANUOLUWAPO FUNMILAYO HISTORY & INT STD
34 CRS0850429 FAKOREDE TENIOLA SOLOMON SOCIOLOGY
35 IBD0851797 FOLAGBADE  AKOLADE ADEBISI  ECONOMICS
36 ABJ10856946 IDOWU RHODA IYABO HISTORY & INT STD
37 MNN0862545 JOSHUA AMOS BIOLOGICAL SCI
38 IBD0855303 OLALEYE TAJUDEEN OMOLADE SOCIOLOGY
39 BNN0854212 FALANA SUNDAY  TEMIDAYO COMPUTER SCI
40 IBD0852557 OKUNLOLA OLUWAKAYODE MARVELLOUS HISTORY & INT STD
41 LAG10857225 OLADIPUPO SAMUEL KOREDE ENGLISH
42 IBD0854701 ABULEFON AYODEJI SAMUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
43 LAG10855936 BALOGUN TIMILEHIN BENJAMIN POLITICAL SCI
44 LAG10861369 TAIWO OLADIMEJI TOBI ECONOMICS
45 IBD0861745 OLATUNJI OLUWATOBILOBA OMONIYI POLITICAL SCI
46 LAG10859565 IREDIA VICTOR OLUWATOBI BIOCHEMISTRY
47 BNN0850607 ALONGE EMMANUEL OLUWATIMILEHIN HISTORY & INT STD
48 IBD0863679 MAKANJUOLA OLUWATOSIN ESTHER HISTORY & INT STD
49 IBD0860395 BABALOLA PEACE ISAAC ACCOUNTING
50 IBD0855586 JIMOH AHMED OLUWATIMILEYIN BIOCHEMISTRY
51 LAG10862759 OLUWASIKU OMOLARA OMOWUNMI POLITICAL SCI
52 IBD0859283 OLUWASANMI OLUWABUKOLA ESTHER BIOLOGICAL SCI
53 LAG10853322 ONI ADEFOLASEWA  STELLA HISTORY & INT STD
54 LAG10862768 OMOTOYE OLUWATOBI EZEKIEL SOCIOLOGY
55 LAG10859443 OLATUNBOSUN OLUWAPELUMI DEBORAH BIOLOGICAL SCI
56 IBD0854734 AYODELE ISREAL OPEYEMI BIOLOGICAL SCI
57 LAG10860230 ANJORIN DEBORAH  TEMITOPE  ACCOUNTING
58 IBD0852039 DADA HAPPINESS AYODEJI POLITICAL SCI
59 IBD0861769 ADEBAYO TAIWO DESTINY MATHEMATICS
60 IBD0852174 ALABI AYOMIDE ANTHONY SOCIOLOGY
61 IBD0856072 OBEMBE AYOBAMI BLESSING BIOCHEMISTRY
62 IBD0858599 ALORO EMEKA TAMARA-EMI COMPUTER SCI
63 IBD0855723 BOLAWOLE MARY IDOWU ECONOMICS
64 KAD0861791 ADEBAYO IMOLEAYO ELIJAH BIOLOGICAL SCI
65 LAG10860766 ADEBAYO  TOMIWA  JOHN ACCOUNTING
66 IBD0859075 ADEWOLU SOLOMON AYOTOMIWA BIOLOGICAL SCI
67 YOL0853598 BAMIDELE TUNDE OLADIPUPO POLITICAL SCI
68 LAG10857900 DUROJAYE  VICTORY OLARENWAJU BIOCHEMISTRY
69 LAG10855754 OYEOLA OLUWAGBEMILEKE AYOBAMI POLITICAL SCI
70 LAG10853146 DADA MAYOWA VICTOR BIOCHEMISTRY
71 LAG10862244 OJO OLUWAGBOHUNMI  BRIGHT BIOLOGICAL SCI
72 IBD0853828 OJO PRECIOUS MODUPE POLITICAL SCI
73 IBD0854858 JIMOH ABDULLAH ADINOYI BIOCHEMISTRY
74 LAG30853467 OLUWADARE BOLUWATIFE OLAMIDE SOCIOLOGY
75 LAG10862348 AJAYI BOLUWAJI PAUL SOCIOLOGY
76 LAG10857135 AGUNBIADE AYOMIDE JOSHUA POLITICAL SCI
77 IBD0854422 ADIGUN ADURAGBEMI KAYODE SOCIOLOGY
78 ABJ10856713 IDOWU DAVID AJIBOLA HISTORY & INT STD
79 IBD0861382 OLATUNBOSUN TIOLUWANI HELLEN POLITICAL SCI
80 KAN0856774 ATOKI KEMISOLA HELEN SOCIOLOGY
81 IBD0850517 ADEGOROYE VICTOR SUNDAY BIOCHEMISTRY
82 ABJ10863146 OGUNKUADE MERCY OLUWATOSIN POLITICAL SCI
83 IBD0855288 OKUNOLA IDOWU OLALEKAN POLITICAL SCI
84 IBD0855264 ADEBAYO MIRACLE TEMIDAYO COMPUTER SCI
85 IBD0852293 AKADIRI BISOLA ALICE SOCIOLOGY
86 IBD0850908 OLANIYAN OLUSEGUN OLALEKAN BIOCHEMISTRY
87 IBD0852678 Aimasiko Elizabeth Moyinoluwa CHEMISTRY
88 CRS0862902 AJAYI JOSEPHINE TAIYE SOCIOLOGY
89 LAG10855919 ADELUGBA AYOMIDE JOSHUA COMPUTER SCI
90 LAG10856810 OGUNKINLE COSMOS OLAYEMI POLITICAL SCI
91 IBD0856209 FASIKU OLUMIDE ADETUNJI BIOLOGICAL SCI
92 IBD0857885 AKINOLA  ADEYEMI SEGUN BIOCHEMISTRY
93 ABJ10855122 OYEWUMI TEMITOPE VICTOR COMPUTER SCI

 

ENUGU STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 PHC0857287 UGWU NWABUEZE HILARY HISTORY & INT STD
2 ENU0854155 NWODO JOEL ONYEKACHI HISTORY & INT STD
3 ENU0862331 NGWOKE CHINAZA MATTHEW HISTORY & INT STD
4 BAU0857198 NKEM GLORY CHIKWELU HISTORY & INT STD
5 ENU0853796 ODUFU MONDAY OGBADA SOCIOLOGY
6 ENU0863983 EZE EMMANUEL CHINONSO ENGLISH
7 SKT0852661 Nebo Victor HISTORY & INT STD
8 LAG20863746 CHIEYINE EMEKA MICHAEL BIOCHEMISTRY
9 ENU0853152 OJOBOR MARCELUS CHIKEZIE HISTORY & INT STD
10 ENU0853565 JAMES AARON  IFEANYICHUKWU  SOCIOLOGY
11 ABJ10860539 UZUAKPUNWA SOPURU RITA ACCOUNTING
12 KAD0857545 UGWU WISDOM SOCHIMA SOCIOLOGY
13 ENU0854019 AGBATA EMMANUEL CHIDERA HISTORY & INT STD
14 ABJ10855913 MBAH JOHN OGECHI POLITICAL SCI
15 ABJ10852430 UGWU ONYINYE JULIET ENGLISH
16 ENU0856328 MAMAH EMMANUEL CHIKADIBIA BIOLOGICAL SCI
17 CRS0862824 ORJINWEKE  CHIAGOZIEM CHIDIEBERE BIOLOGICAL SCI
18 ENU0862533 AGU MIRACLE CHIOMA ENGLISH
19 KAD0860373 THEOPHILUS ISRAEL NNAMDI HISTORY & INT STD
20 ENU0858699 OSSAI MATTHEW CHINEDU POLITICAL SCI
21 KAN0852135 ANEKE JENNIFER CHIDIMMA POLITICAL SCI
22 ENU0853110 ABUGU GLORIA EBUBE FORENSIC SCI
23 ENU0852879 CHINONYE CHIDERA ANNASTECIA HISTORY & INT STD
24 ENU0853189 ANIEDE FAVOUR CHIEMERIE HISTORY & INT STD
25 ENU0851446 ONYISI CHIEMERIE MARTIN POLITICAL SCI
26 ENU0851673 IJERE MICHAEL PSYCHOLOGY
27 ENU0862312 EZE IKECHUKWU SAMUEL HISTORY & INT STD
28 ENU0852615 ONOJA KINGSLEY CHISOM HISTORY & INT STD
29 ABJ10862947 EZE CHIDINMA JULIET HISTORY & INT STD
30 ENU0857562 EMMANUEL JACOB IKENNA HISTORY & INT STD
31 ENU0856640 EKWUEME EVARESTUS UGOCHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
32 ENU0853117 CHARLES FAITH NNEDINSO HISTORY & INT STD
33 ENU0860875 OKOLO MARK ONYEDIMMA HISTORY & INT STD
34 JOS0857812 AGBO UGOCHUKWU PRINCE ACCOUNTING
35 ABJ10860538 METTA MUNACHIM DAVID  HISTORY & INT STD
36 ENU0850904 EZE EKENE HENRY HISTORY & INT STD
37 ENU0853731 ADINDU SAMUEL EBUBECHI ENGLISH
38 ENU0863333 MEPUTAIFE CHIEMERIE OSMOND ACCOUNTING
39 BNN0860763 EZEAH EKENE ENGLISH
40 ABJ10853258 ANIUDE DAVID CHARLES POLITICAL SCI
41 ENU0852443 AKA FRANCIS CHIDUBEM  POLITICAL SCI
42 ENU0856331 ENYI IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL PSYCHOLOGY
43 ENU0852270 ONWUAKPA VICTOR CHIEDOZIE SOCIOLOGY
44 ENU0860796 CHINWUBA EMMANUEL NEBOLISA ENGLISH
45 ENU0853610 AGU FRANCIS OBIDINMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
46 ENU0855846 AGU CHINWENDU ESTHER POLITICAL SCI
47 ENU0852530 RAYMOND  MATHEW THANKGOD HISTORY & INT STD
48 ENU0861359 ONUOHA IFUNANYA JULIANA HISTORY & INT STD
49 LAG10856395 OGWU DAVID  CHUKWUEBUKA SOCIOLOGY
50 ENU0858050 JIDEOFOR JUDITH NNEKA LINGUISTICS
51 ENU0863868 OKOYE CHINECHEREM MARY POLITICAL SCI
52 ENU0855677 ILOEGBUNAM  CHINECHEREM LYNDA SOCIOLOGY
53 ENU0860462 OKONKWO PASCHAL CHIDERA FORENSIC SCI
54 LAG10850542 ERIC GEORGE ESHI ACCOUNTING
55 KAD0857460 OZOMADU PEACE CHIAMAKA HISTORY & INT STD
56 JOS0858963 AZI THANKGOD LUCKY COMPUTER SCI
57 JOS0854583 SOLOMON  SUCCESS  OGBONNAYA HISTORY & INT STD
58 JOS0856250 NWABUEZE FRANKLYN OGBONNA HISTORY & INT STD
59 ENU0861520 CHUKWUMA ILECHUKWU CLINTON ECONOMICS
60 ABJ10855903 ODOH ESTHER NKECHI ECONOMICS
61 ENU0862663 EZE BRIGHT NNAEDOZIE BIOLOGICAL SCI
62 ENU0851686 EZEA MALACHY EBUBE BIOCHEMISTRY
63 ENU0861057 CHIBUZOR  IMMACULATE IFUNANYA SOCIOLOGY
64 KAN0853817 ODOABUCHI BLESSING OLUCHI SOCIOLOGY
65 ENU0854020 JUDE CHISOM FAVOUR POLITICAL SCI
66 ENU0862372 AGBO OLUEBUBE HENRY FORENSIC SCI
67 ENU0856788 EDEANI PETER NNAEMEKA POLITICAL SCI
68 ENU0857183 EZEJA TOCHUKWU HENRY HISTORY & INT STD
69 ENU0858224 OCHIABOR BLESSING KASIEMOBI LINGUISTICS
70 KAD0863150 OKONKWO SANCTUS SOPULUCHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
71 ENU0853449 EDEH MICHAEL CHISOM POLITICAL SCI
72 MNN0855770 DIOVU CORDELIA CHIEMERIA BIOLOGICAL SCI
73 ENU0858018 ANIDIOBI EKENE SIMEON SOCIOLOGY
74 ENU0855342 EDEH IFEANYICHUKWU EPHRAIM MATHEMATICS
75 ENU0860107 OGBODO AMARACHI PURITY BIOCHEMISTRY
76 IBD0850371 EZE GEORGE OKECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
77 ENU0860408 ONYEJIEKWE   BONIFACE CHIMAOBI SOCIOLOGY
78 LAG10860858 NWODOH DIVINE CHINEMEREM COMPUTER SCI
79 ENU0852251 UMEHA JOACHIM TOBENNA BIOCHEMISTRY
80 ENU0863867 ELEJE ANTHONY OBINNA POLITICAL SCI
81 ENU0856514 ONUGWU ARINZE ERNEST SOCIOLOGY
82 ENU0858062 UGWUOKE MICHAEL OBINNA BIOCHEMISTRY
83 ENU0856026 ASADU JOHNMARK CHINEMEREM BIOCHEMISTRY
84 ENU0857030 OMEH JUDE MMADUABUCHI BIOCHEMISTRY
85 ENU0856022 EZEME COLLINS KELECHI MATHEMATICS
86 ABJ20851736 ELUKE JUDE EJIKE SOCIOLOGY
87 JOS0856503 CHUKWUMA INNOCENT NZUBE SOCIOLOGY
88 ENU0862405 EZENWA THOMAS OKWUCHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
89 ENU0862307 OGBOBE CHIOMA BESSY ENGLISH
90 ENU0860405 AGU BRIGHT NNAMDI LINGUISTICS
91 ENU0862649 EZE VICTOR CHIBUIKEM POLITICAL SCI
92 KAD0855344 LINUS PAUL CHIMAOBI PHYSICS
93 BNN0855713 IGBOH CONFIDENCE ANNABEL HISTORY & INT STD
94 ENU0859534 ABAH OGECHI MARIA BIOCHEMISTRY
95 BNU0860288 JOHN EMMANUEL EMEKA BIOLOGICAL SCI
96 ENU0854178 EZUGWU JESSE AMAOBI BIOCHEMISTRY
97 ENU0858605 DUHU OLUCHI  MARGARETTE  PSYCHOLOGY
98 ENU0862118 EZE  MALACHI OGECHI PHYSICS
99 ENU0859660 ASOGWA EMMANUEL EJIOFOR SOCIOLOGY
100 IBD0855271 EZE BASIL GABRIEL HISTORY & INT STD
101 ABJ10859128 OKECHUKWU PHILIP TOOCHUKWU MATHEMATICS
102 ABJ10853532 NWANKWO  CHIMAROKE  WISDOM  ENGLISH
103 OWR0851015 UGWU JOSEPH CHICHETAM SOCIOLOGY
104 ENU0861071 OGBODO AMARACHI CHRISTABEL ECONOMICS
105 ENU0860173 EDEH CHIDERA EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
106 BNU0857293 UGWU STEVEN KELECHI COMPUTER SCI
107 ENU0854896 EDEH NNEOMA DEBORAH SOCIOLOGY
108 ENU0862731 OBEAGU FELIX CHIEMERIE COMPUTER SCI
109 ENU0861333 AYOGU PIUS CHUKWULOBE BIOCHEMISTRY
110 ENU0853563 OKPUFIE CHUKWUEMEKA JOHN ECONOMICS
111 ABJ10853571 ANI PRECIOUS IFEOMA COMPUTER SCI
112 LAG10863854 OKOLI JOSEPHMARY ECHEZONACHUKWU CHEMISTRY
113 ENU0859615 EZIKE IKECHUKWU KINGSLEY POLITICAL SCI
114 ENU0860273 OZIOKO CHIDERA ANITA PSYCHOLOGY
115 PHC0854370 AGBO COLLINS ODINAKA HISTORY & INT STD
116 ENU0855147 CHIME CHIDUBEM AUGUSTINE PHYSICS
117 ENU0854249 OMEKE LUCY CHIDIMMA  BIOLOGICAL SCI
118 ENU0861037 NNAJI FRANCIS CHUKWUEMEKA BIOCHEMISTRY
119 ENU0859094 OFFORDILE CHIDUBEM KINGSLEY PSYCHOLOGY
120 ENU0853089 OFILI CHIDERA ISAAC PSYCHOLOGY
121 ENU0851990 ONYEKE JOHN CHIBUZO POLITICAL SCI
122 ABJ10857324 OGBONNA MANDY NNEOMA POLITICAL SCI
123 ABJ10857224 UZOCHUKWU SAMUEL UZOCHUKWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
124 ENU0855417 ONU PROMISE ORUNWA CHEMISTRY
125 ENU0853428 NWUDE JENNIFER CHIDERA POLITICAL SCI
126 ENU0854140 IKECHUKWU JAOCHIM CHIEMERIE BIOCHEMISTRY
127 KAD0854559 OKORIE WINNER UCHENNA BIOCHEMISTRY
128 ABJ10861689 NWODO MESHACH MONDAY ECONOMICS
129 ENU0852962 ENEH MONDAY SHEDRACK BIOLOGICAL SCI
130 ENU0859183 IKECHUKWU VINCENT ONYEKA BIOCHEMISTRY
131 ENU0861315 OKWOR PAUL ONYEKACHI HISTORY & INT STD
132 ENU0861674 OJOBOR CHINASA PERPETUAL PSYCHOLOGY
133 PHC0862522 MBAH EJIKEME MATTHEW ACCOUNTING
134 ABJ10861250 MATHEW VICTOR OCHE ECONOMICS
135 ABJ10852188 UGWU CHINENYE SHARON SOCIOLOGY
136 ENU0855927 UGWUEZE EMMANUEL TOOCHUKWU PHYSICS
137 ENU0852513 AKA VICTOR SOCHIMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
138 ENU0855395 UGWU UGOCHUKWU EMMANUEL COMPUTER SCI
139 IBD0853176 CHUKWU ANAZIETA GIFT HISTORY & INT STD
140 KAD0862803 PATRICK CHRISTIAN UGWU MATHEMATICS
141 IBD0854225 OKOLIE FAVOUR CHIDI BIOLOGICAL SCI
142 ENU0856932 ANI JOSEPH OGBONNA SOCIOLOGY
143 ENU0852616 OLOVO LOVETH OLUCHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
144 ENU0862153 AYOGU JOHNMARTIN KENECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
145 LAG10861622 UGWUANYI EDITH OGECHI POLITICAL SCI
146 ENU0862444 ANIOKE IKECHUKWU  PASCAL COMPUTER SCI
147 ENU0860068 ANICHIMA THANKGOD EMENIKE FORENSIC SCI
148 PHC0857611 OZORNWACHUKWU CYNTHIA KOSISOCHUKWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
149 ENU0857096 OKEKE CHIAMAKA JULIET BIOCHEMISTRY
150 ABJ10856212 NOME SANDRA EZICHI ECONOMICS
151 ENU0854677 UGWU NDUBUISI SUNDAY BIOLOGICAL SCI
152 ENU0853033 CHIDOZIE DEBORAH OGECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
153 ENU0860663 ABONYI ASSUMPTA NDIDI POLITICAL SCI
154 ENU0861737 NWACHUKWU VICTOR IKENNA ACCOUNTING
155 ENU0851866 IKPA GABRIEL CHIDERA BIOLOGICAL SCI
156 ENU0862135 CHINWUBA ARINZE PASCHAL BIOLOGICAL SCI
157 ENU0861185 UGWUOKORO BONIFACE EJIKE COMPUTER SCI
158 ENU0855891 ONYIA CHIEMERIE CHARLES POLITICAL SCI
159 PHC0861877 ARUMONA CHIJIOKE PATRICK CHEMISTRY
160 ENU0862718 OBEAGU JULIET EBERECHUKWU LINGUISTICS
161 ENU0855463 ONOH FAVOUR CHIDINMA BIOCHEMISTRY
162 ENU0857086 OSSAI FRANKLIN TOCHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
163 ENU0857370 MADUABUCHI PROSPER EBUBECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
FCT ABUJA
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ20859331 DANIEL WYELAWUBA SALVATION ENGLISH
2 ABJ10856642 IMAM ABUBAKAR HISTORY & INT STD
3 ABJ10854605 HARUNA MUSLIM KALAGBA ACCOUNTING
4 ABJ10861987 GARBA JOHN COMPUTER SCI
5 ABJ10857294 ABDULMAJEED MUSTAPHA ECONOMICS
6 ABJ10854062 MOSES ENOCH SOCIOLOGY
7 MNN0850712 IBRAHIM AHMAD TIJJANI ACCOUNTING
8 ABJ10851726 EJEH GODWIN STEPHEN POLITICAL SCI
9 ABJ10860706 YISA CHRISTIAN AONDOSOO HISTORY & INT STD
10 ABJ10863351 WILLIAMS  SILAS GADE SOCIOLOGY
11 ABJ10854185 MOHAMMED ABDULSALAM HISTORY & INT STD
12 ABJ10859577 ABDULLAHI SAMINU TAKWA HISTORY & INT STD
13 ABJ10852582 BAZA DOGARA DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
14 MNN0859604 BUDEBO MERCY AKUMUSHI HISTORY & INT STD
15 ABJ10854558 ADO VICTOR JEADAYIBE PSYCHOLOGY
16 ABJ10860407 Hamza Adam YARI POLITICAL SCI
17 KAD0861522 ABOH FAVOUR OTUFU ECONOMICS
18 ABJ10854028 HUSSAINI ZULKARNAIN HISTORY & INT STD
19 ABJ10859574 MORRISON STEPHEN SHEHU FORENSIC SCI
20 ABJ10861800 CHRISTOPHER JOHANNA AINA HISTORY & INT STD
21 ABJ10852643 TERAH PRAISE AYUBA SOCIOLOGY
22 ABJ10861849 SHUAIBU NAOMI GIFT POLITICAL SCI
23 ABJ10854747 GARBA  ABUBAKAR SOCIOLOGY
24 KAD0856628 ABOKI HUSSAINA YAKUBU HISTORY & INT STD
25 ABJ10862684 DIKKO FLORENCE POLITICAL SCI
26 ABJ10852371 GAJI SHEGNAGI POLITICAL SCI
27 ABJ10861896 YOMS TIMOTHY WILLIAMS COMPUTER SCI
28 ABJ10857941 BULUS VALENTINE YUSUF ENGLISH
29 ABJ10858223 AMOS JANET KAURA BIOCHEMISTRY
30 LAG10856571 OSUJI CHINENYE PRISCA FORENSIC SCI
31 LAG10858414 ABRAHAM RITA SHEKWOSHIMI HISTORY & INT STD
32 ABJ10851803 HABILA Shekwogaza CHRISTIAN COMPUTER SCI
33 ABJ10853385 DANLAMI POLYCARP PSYCHOLOGY
34 ABJ10858142 SUNDAY JAMES IKONA BIOLOGICAL SCI
35 ABJ20853794 PAUL CHIYESHIO BWAMBA ECONOMICS
36 ABJ10850217 SHUAIBU ABDULNASIR ISMAILA COMPUTER SCI
37 ABJ10860214 AUDU LAWI POLITICAL SCI
38 KAD0863725 EMMANUEL  SHARON  ACCOUNTING
39 ABJ10859693 AHMAD  SALEH AHMAD  POLITICAL SCI
40 ABJ10852307 JOSEPH JEREMIAH POLITICAL SCI
41 ABJ10851826 DANTANI BENJAMIN KUKE BIOCHEMISTRY
42 MNN0856554 SAMUEL JOSHUA SOCIOLOGY
43 ABJ10861030 PAUL MARY POLITICAL SCI
44 KAD0857449 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR SADIQ HISTORY & INT STD
45 ABJ10861164 STEPHEN GEORGE GANKON COMPUTER SCI
46 MNN0863592 BAKO ISAAC IBRAHIM FORENSIC SCI
47 LAG10850593 ABUBAKAR ABDULAZEEZ HISTORY & INT STD
48 ABJ10851055 INDA SADIYA SOCIOLOGY
GOMBE STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 MDG0853014 GWAZA STANLEY  MAIGARI HISTORY & INT STD
2 KAN0855817 HELMA AMINU YUSUF SOCIOLOGY
3 BAU0855248 HOLEN EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
4 YOL0856314 KAWU ABUBAKAR A ENGLISH
5 KAD0850238 AHMED BELLO POLITICAL SCI
6 BAU0862831 MUSA CAROLINE SOCIOLOGY
7 BAU0862671 DANASABE UBA SOCIOLOGY
8 JOS0851451 MELE ABEL SHUAIBU POLITICAL SCI
9 BAU0861350 LAMAY GIDEON YAKUBU HISTORY & INT STD
10 BAU0851222 AMADI ABUBAKAR SHINGA CHEMISTRY
11 BAU0853097 KARMA FELIX EZEKIEL ACCOUNTING
12 JOS0861575 MALLAM JOHN WERR SOCIOLOGY
13 BAU0858668 MUHAMMAD BASHIR YAYA HISTORY & INT STD
14 JOS0862231 AYUBA YAKUBU IDI ECONOMICS
15 BAU0850354 MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN BELLO SOCIOLOGY
16 KAD0861942 SHEHU ALIYU ABDULMALIK ECONOMICS
17 JOS0862680 ADAMU SOLOMON MAI POLITICAL SCI
18 BNU0859709 JONATHAN JESSE POLITICAL SCI
19 KAN0852899 BORNOMA AHMAD AMINU ECONOMICS
20 KAN0863275 YAKUBU NASIRU ADAMU COMPUTER SCI
21 BAU0854332 MADUGU AYUBA JOIDA ENGLISH
22 BAU0850396 IBRAHIM HENRY BIOLOGICAL SCI
23 KAN0858268 ADAMU UMAR SHEHU SOCIOLOGY
24 BAU0851337 ABUBAKAR UMAR FARUQ ECONOMICS
25 BAU0852342 ANDREW ANTHONY TABAK ENGLISH
26 KAN0850868 GALAYA JETHRO MUSA HISTORY & INT STD
27 BAU0850716 JOSHUA GAMBO AKAWU FORENSIC SCI
28 BAU0861136 NIDENO FESTUS  ENGLISH
29 ABJ10857529 ELISHA ABIGAIL FARANSA SOCIOLOGY
30 BAU0850699 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM SOCIOLOGY
31 YOL0850301 EMMANUEL ELKANAH HISTORY & INT STD
32 KAD0861284 MATHEW JOSIAH KALLA SOCIOLOGY
33 BAU0853107 FELIX TITUS POLITICAL SCI
34 BAU0852707 JOSEPH FRANK UMAR HISTORY & INT STD
35 BAU0861139 YAKUBU IBRAHIM MADAKI HISTORY & INT STD
36 KAN0863335 PAUL CLEOPAS PRAISE ECONOMICS
37 KAD0862796 ABDULKADIR DAWUD SOCIOLOGY
38 ABJ20855443 SIGAH BONIFACE  ACCOUNTING
39 JOS0851675 NASIRU IBRAHIM IBRAHIM HISTORY & INT STD
40 BAU0851577 HAMZA MUSA MODI PSYCHOLOGY
41 KAD0850616 YUNUS MUSTAPHA AHMAD SOCIOLOGY
42 BAU0861477 ALFRED DANIELLA PSYCHOLOGY
43 BAU0862548 ABDULLAHI HAUWA ANTIYA BIOLOGICAL SCI
44 BAU0859337 BASHIR JAFUN HYCENT ENGLISH
45 KOG0851864 SULEIMAN FAROUK UMAR POLITICAL SCI
46 BAU0855826 YUSUF  SANANGDIEL  LASARA BIOCHEMISTRY
47 BAU0857408 AUDU HANNATU ACCOUNTING
48 MNN0853371 ANDREW INNOCENT MAIKANO SOCIOLOGY
49 YOL0856162 KURE WUSA SUNDAY POLITICAL SCI
50 KAD0852409 DANIEL PAUL BIOLOGICAL SCI
51 BAU0853876 BUBA BANI KOTTUKONG CHEMISTRY
52 BAU0860227 ABUBAKAR MUSA BELLO BIOLOGICAL SCI
53 BAU0854453 BELLO HASSAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
54 KAD0851996 MUHAMMAD ADAM PUMA PHYSICS
55 KAN0858290 JONATHAN  JOHN TIMOTHY  BIOLOGICAL SCI
56 PHC0850726 MOHAMMED GARSHON POLITICAL SCI
57 CRS0859200 JIMMY JULIUS ILIYA FORENSIC SCI
58 JOS0863819 GIDEON SAMUEL MANAEL POLITICAL SCI
59 JOS0857954 ABDULLAHI SUNUSI SALEH PSYCHOLOGY
60 BAU0863204 MUSA UMAR BIOLOGICAL SCI
61 JOS0859174 PAUL HADIZA ENGLISH
62 BAU0862123 KABIR FA’IZU MUHAMMAD BIOLOGICAL SCI
63 BAU0854103 YAHAYA ALQASIM SALISU FORENSIC SCI
64 IBD0856232 KENAN JOHN NEBOLOCH BIOLOGICAL SCI
65 LAG10851988 JERRY ABSOLOM ACCOUNTING
66 JOS0862922 ABUBAKAR JAMIL MUHAMMAD CHEMISTRY
67 BNU0861815 DANIEL DATEH ECONOMICS
68 PHC0854256 BULUS  ABRAHAM  AKULA BIOLOGICAL SCI
69 JOS0852811 ABDULLAHI  ABBA POLITICAL SCI
70 BAU0858121 INNOCENT ISRAEL BIOCHEMISTRY
71 KAN0863411 EVANS JETHRO CHEMISTRY
72 ABJ10856769 MUHAMMAD JABIR PSYCHOLOGY
73 JOS0862813 NA’AMAN KWADA ILIYA BIOLOGICAL SCI
74 KAD0851839 MUKHTAR MUHAMMAD JUNGUDO SOCIOLOGY
75 JOS0853561 YUSUF  GLORY TAYLOR ACCOUNTING
76 BAU0858724 YUSUF BENJAMIN AMEACHI PHYSICS
77 BAU0860243 HABIBU MUSTAPHA  JUWARA  SOCIOLOGY
78 MNN0858537 BILYAMINU REBECCA HASKE ENGLISH
79 BAU0851652 IDRIS SALEH BIOCHEMISTRY
80 LAG10850996 MELA DONALD BIOCHEMISTRY
IMO STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 OWR0857966 OKORIE UJUNWA DIVINE ENGLISH
2 OWR0855541 UWAKWE OBINNA JEDIDIAH ENGLISH
3 LAG10862048 ANOMWEH EMMANUEL CHISOM ECONOMICS
4 LAG10862874 MARTINS OBINNA KELVIN ECONOMICS
5 LAG10852447 UDUJI CALEB UCHECHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
6 ENU0852211 AMADI NMESOMA HISTORY & INT STD
7 LAG10860855 OHAZURIKE GEORGE  AHANNA HISTORY & INT STD
8 LAG10862889 ONYEKACHI MARVELLOUS MESOMA HISTORY & INT STD
9 CRS0852940 OGU ODINAKACHUKWU ROMANUS ENGLISH
10 KAD0853277 OKERE MERCY IFEOMA HISTORY & INT STD
11 OWR0857477 VITUS ELIZABETH NKECHI HISTORY & INT STD
12 PHC0857888 NWANNAM MERIT CHINONYEREM SOCIOLOGY
13 ENU0860402 INNOCENT INNOCENT EMEKA POLITICAL SCI
14 PHC0856707 LINUS-ELEAZU  EUNAN IHECHI HISTORY & INT STD
15 ENU0852775 NNANNA MICHEAL CHIBUEZE POLITICAL SCI
16 LAG20860976 AMADI CHIDINMA PRECIOUS SOCIOLOGY
17 OWR0861328 NNANNA DESIGN CHIEMELA HISTORY & INT STD
18 OWR0861203 ABARA DANIEL CHINOYEREM POLITICAL SCI
19 LAG10856410 NWOKEJI PAUL CHINEMEREM HISTORY & INT STD
20 IBD0852997 PEDRO CHIKA ELIZABETH ENGLISH
21 KAD0852598 CHIKWENDU THANKGOD POLITICAL SCI
22 ABJ10850604 OKORIE ONYINYECHI FAVOUR ECONOMICS
23 OWR0857188 UMEGE  PRECIOUS  ONYINYECHI HISTORY & INT STD
24 OWR0856015 EZE VICTOR EBUKA ACCOUNTING
25 OWR0859248 ORJI CHRISTIAN ONYEDIKACHI HISTORY & INT STD
26 OWR0852749 ONYEOZIRI KOSISOCHUKWU VICTOR HISTORY & INT STD
27 LAG10853869 OBIOHA FERDINAND ENGLISH
28 PHC0850493 NWOGU EBENEZER IZUCHUCKWU POLITICAL SCI
29 OWR0858079 OHAMARA CHINEDU MESHACH POLITICAL SCI
30 LAG10861981 IHEANACHO JUSTICE CHIMDINDU POLITICAL SCI
31 OWR0854799 IBUA CHETACHI ALEXANDRA SOCIOLOGY
32 PHC0852985 OSUJI  CHIAMAKA JANEFRANCES HISTORY & INT STD
33 IBD0852773 NWOSU AANUOLUWA EBERE ENGLISH
34 ENU0862586 NWAOYIBO OBIANUJU PRAISE SOCIOLOGY
35 OWR0853278 NWAOBASI PROSPER UDOCHUKWU HISTORY & INT STD
36 PHC0862346 ONYELEDO DEBORAH BRENDA ECONOMICS
37 OWR0861393 OKEKE ANTHONY CHIEDOZIE PSYCHOLOGY
38 ENU0857457 NJERIBE FAVOUR CHINAZA HISTORY & INT STD
39 JOS0859712 THADDEUS VICTOR CHINECHEREM SOCIOLOGY
40 PHC0857699 IHEBOM UGOCHUKWU PERICLE POLITICAL SCI
41 OWR0861403 SYLVERNUS CHINAZA BLESSING ENGLISH
42 OWR0852839 OKORO OWEN GOODNESS POLITICAL SCI
43 OWR0851829 AZUBUIKE DIVINE CHILUBA ENGLISH
44 KAD0855908 NWANKWO VICTOR CHINEDU SOCIOLOGY
45 LAG10861802 NDUBUEZE MICHAEL CHINYEREZE SOCIOLOGY
46 ABJ10851889 ONWUSAH UCHECHUKWU MICHAEL ACCOUNTING
47 ABJ10863143 UZOZIE STEPHEN N POLITICAL SCI
48 OWR0856413 UZOR JUSTICE CHIMAOBI HISTORY & INT STD
49 KAD0852103 NWAEZE KIZITO CHIMEZIE PSYCHOLOGY
50 ENU0854634 IBE CHIEDOZIE  DANIEL  HISTORY & INT STD
51 PHC0860853 OSUJI GIFT ONYINYECHI LINGUISTICS
52 ENU0858340 AMARIKWA CHIGAEMEZU BLESSING ENGLISH
53 PHC0856924 EMEDUO KINGSLEY CYRIL PSYCHOLOGY
54 JOS0860017 CHIDI PRINCE BARNABAS POLITICAL SCI
55 BNU0863110 UBA CHINAZO MARTINS  HISTORY & INT STD
56 ABJ10859230 OKORONKWO JOAN CHINMA ENGLISH
57 LAG10858663 OPARA JUSTIN ONYEDIKACHI HISTORY & INT STD
58 ABJ10858221 CHIMAEZE FAVOUR CHINDIMDU HISTORY & INT STD
59 KAN0860418 ANYIAM CLEMENT CHUKWUDALU ACCOUNTING
60 KAD0852390 AMADI SAMUEL CHINEDU ACCOUNTING
61 JOS0861408 CHUKWUEMEKA VICTORIA ONYINYECHI ECONOMICS
62 ABJ10862531 IWUNDU  VICTORIA  ONYINYECHI POLITICAL SCI
63 LAG10859282 MADUOCHA HENRY UCHE N PHYSICS
64 KAD0861891 AMADI  UCHENNA  PAUL HISTORY & INT STD
65 ABJ10860911 THEOPHILUS EMMANUELLA SOCIOLOGY
66 OWR0856116 KINGVINCENT CHIDIEBUBE EZECHIMBIA POLITICAL SCI
67 OWR0859840 ATUEGBU SILVER CHIGOZIRIM LINGUISTICS
68 ABJ10859900 IHESIABA CHIZARAM SOCIOLOGY
69 ABJ10861958 ABIKA TEMPLE IFEANYI HISTORY & INT STD
70 IBD0859869 AZOJI MARTINS CLEMENT BIOLOGICAL SCI
71 OWR0855675 CHINEKE OGECHI CHINEMEREM SOCIOLOGY
72 ABJ10851350 EMEJI PRINCE IFEANYI BIOCHEMISTRY
73 LAG10852040 NNAWUIHE EBUKA FESTUS COMPUTER SCI
74 OWR0861782 ETOAHARA GABRIEL  CHUKWUNONSO HISTORY & INT STD
75 PHC0863602 IWUJI PAUL UIYA HISTORY & INT STD
76 OWR0856279 NWACHUKWU  UCHENNA  EMMANUEL  BIOCHEMISTRY
77 KAD0862883 OPARAH PEACE CHI-CHI POLITICAL SCI
78 ABJ10856257 NWACHUKWU JOHNMARY KELECHUKWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
79 PHC0859063 DAVID DESTINY CHISOM ENGLISH
80 BNN0863580 NWAORISA CHIMAOBI BIOLOGICAL SCI
81 PHC0862755 ANYANWU GOODNESS CHIOMA BIOCHEMISTRY
82 LAG10851432 ONYEMA LEONARD CHIDIEBERE POLITICAL SCI
83 OWR0861214 IZUOGU  FAVOUR  CHIBUIKE  SOCIOLOGY
84 OWR0863087 CHUKWUMAEZE CALISTUS IFECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
85 ABJ10857937 UKAH MARYANN CHINONSO PSYCHOLOGY
86 OWR0855270 JUSTIN OGECHI VICTORIA ENGLISH
87 PHC0851251 MADUKA EMMANUEL SILAS BIOCHEMISTRY
88 OWR0858328 EJIMMADUEKWU MARK CHUKWUEBUKA SOCIOLOGY
89 KAD0856696 OSUJI GEORGE CHUKWUNEYE ACCOUNTING
90 LAG10856447 EVURUNAOBI CHUKWUEBUKA VINCENT BIOLOGICAL SCI
91 JOS0860256 NZENWA DAVID IKENNA BIOCHEMISTRY
92 OWR0854552 MADUABUCHI  MARVELOUS NZUBECHI CHEMISTRY
93 KAD0863599 ALFRED ELIJAH PHYSICS
94 ABJ10850811 IBUAKU  MICHAEL OKECHUKWU CHEMISTRY
95 OWR0860579 UBEJI FAVOUR ONONUJU BIOLOGICAL SCI
96 ABJ10860559 CHINAKA CHIDERA EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
97 KAD0859521 ONYEACHU GIDEON Uzochukwu SOCIOLOGY
98 MNN0855721 NWABUEZE OBINNA HILLARY POLITICAL SCI
99 LAG10853716 OPARAH IKECHUKWU SUNDAY ACCOUNTING
100 IBD0861823 NWIGWE CHIOMA CLARA ACCOUNTING
101 JOS0859456 OKECHUKWU PRECIOUS NGOZICHUKWU ACCOUNTING
102 LAG10863751 ORJI EMMANUEL ONYEKACHI ACCOUNTING
103 BNN0862698 AFOKWALAM FAVOUR CHIDERA ACCOUNTING
104 OWR0853034 EZUGBA PRECIOUS  IHUCHUKWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
105 ABJ10855109 NWACHUKWU CHIGOZIE CLINTON SOCIOLOGY
106 ABJ10856229 NWACHUKWU JOHNVIANNEY CHINEMEREM SOCIOLOGY
107 LAG10860600 ANUFOROH VICTOR CHIEMEKA COMPUTER SCI
108 ENU0856483 ONYEMENAM JOHN IKECHUKWU WILLIAMS BIOLOGICAL SCI
109 OWR0854972 EKEH GIFT UCHECHI POLITICAL SCI
110 JOS0856891 NWAJEBICHI FRANCIS CHIDOZIE FORENSIC SCI
111 PHC0855940 ENWEREONYE VICTOR CHINONSO POLITICAL SCI
112 LAG10853783 ANYANWU STELLA CHISOM SOCIOLOGY
113 ABJ10856566 LEMCHIUKWU MIRACLE NZUBECHI COMPUTER SCI
114 LAG10856105 CHIJIAGO ONYEMAUCHECHUKWU DANIEL ACCOUNTING
115 CRS0860770 NJOKU DANIEL KELECHI FORENSIC SCI
116 OWR0859697 UWANDU  TOBECHUKWU  UGOEZE  FORENSIC SCI
117 LAG10860298 OSUJI CHIDIEBERE ANTHONY ECONOMICS
118 ABJ10855197 EMMANUEL WINNER OLUEBUBECHUKWU POLITICAL SCI
119 OWR0855403 IMO ADAOBI AUGUSTINA POLITICAL SCI
120 OWR0858908 ELELE GOODNESS CHIDALU POLITICAL SCI
121 OWR0863672 GEORGE CHIDINMA PEACE POLITICAL SCI
122 LAG10855824 ONUOHA FAVOUR IMMACULATE HISTORY & INT STD
123 KAN0855142 ABBA OZIOMA FAVOUR SOCIOLOGY
124 JOS0852873 UKEACHU KINGSLEY CHINEDU SOCIOLOGY
125 IBD0854682 DURODOLA HABEEBATH JUWON LINGUISTICS
126 ABJ10860541 AMAIFE KELVIN CHIBUZOR POLITICAL SCI
127 OWR0857485 AMANZE UCHENNA PRINCE SOCIOLOGY
128 CRS0851529 NDUBUISI JOY CHETACHI SOCIOLOGY
129 OWR0859618 NNANNA DESIRE CHUKWUEBUKA COMPUTER SCI
130 BAU0862620 ANYANWU  PRAISE  CHIDERA PSYCHOLOGY
131 LAG10859000 NWOKE ODINAKA FORTUNE SOCIOLOGY
132 LAG10852735 OKEKE GREAT CHIDIEBUBE BIOCHEMISTRY
133 PHC0856457 OKAFOR  GLORY BONIFACE ENGLISH
134 JOS0862234 CHUKWUMA CHIJIOKE DERICK HISTORY & INT STD
135 KAD0850958 UKWUOMA BLESSING CHIDINMA POLITICAL SCI
136 LAG10854948 UZOAGBA SHARON EBERE FORENSIC SCI
137 ABJ10854880 NWAGWU CHIOMA LUCY POLITICAL SCI
138 KAD0850543 OHAJIROGU PAUL CHUKWUEMEKA BIOLOGICAL SCI
139 OWR0857535 CHIGOZIE CHUKWUDERA  MODESTA SOCIOLOGY
140 PHC0861288 OKORONKWO JOSEPH OBINNA BIOLOGICAL SCI
141 PHC0863291 ELETUO VICTOR HISTORY & INT STD
142 LAG10854872 NWABU JESSICA EBERECHUKWU ENGLISH
143 LAG10858674 IBEKWE UGOCHUKWU LAWRENCE PHYSICS
144 PHC0862829 OKORO EMMANUEL CHINAEMEREM BIOLOGICAL SCI
145 OWR0860832 OKOROGU CHIDALU VICTOR BIOCHEMISTRY
146 ABJ10860523 EKEH WISDOM UZOMA COMPUTER SCI
147 PHC0857709 NWANETO UCHE FRED SOCIOLOGY
148 BNU0859390 ASIEGBU JOSEPH OBINNA POLITICAL SCI
149 LAG10852806 LOUIS SARAH CHIOMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
150 ABJ20855413 ODOEMENE AUGUSTINE CHIJIOKE  COMPUTER SCI
151 OWR0851182 AWUZIE NUEL IKENNA HISTORY & INT STD
152 LAG10854598 OBILOR IJEOMA VIVIAN POLITICAL SCI
153 PHC0854780 IBENADOR CHISOM BRIGHT PHYSICS
JIGAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 KAN0859772 SANI IBRAHIM HISTORY & INT STD
2 KAD0850323 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD TAHIR POLITICAL SCI
3 KAN0859089 ISAH ABDULWAHID ENGLISH
4 KAN0856399 SULEIMAN ADAM BIOLOGICAL SCI
5 KAD0860013 IMAM ABDULRASHEED POLITICAL SCI
6 KAN0852159 MUHAMMAD USMAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
7 KAD0863462 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI HISTORY & INT STD
8 KAN0862012 EKWE BELIEVE CHEMISTRY
9 KAD0850208 HASSAN ALIYU HAIDAR BIOLOGICAL SCI
10 KAN0856881 Garba Ibrahim INUWA SOCIOLOGY
11 JOS0857975 SANI UMAR UMAR LINGUISTICS
12 ABJ10855782 AHMAD AHMAD SEKURE ACCOUNTING
13 KAN0863587 ALIYU SALIM ACCOUNTING
14 KAN0852288 YAKUB AHMAD HAMZA HISTORY & INT STD
15 JOS0863056 IBRAHIM USMAN BAWA SOCIOLOGY
16 KAN0851297 ADDA’U ABBAS MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
17 JOS0860876 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULBASIT MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
18 JOS0862985 AUWAL ILIYASU YAHAYA BIOLOGICAL SCI
19 KAD0850585 ALIYU AMINU GUMEL COMPUTER SCI
20 JOS0863904 ALIYU ADAM SULAIMAN MATHEMATICS
21 JOS0850343 ISA LAWAL IBRAHIM BIOLOGICAL SCI
22 KAN0856478 AHMAD SALISU FORENSIC SCI
23 KAN0857617 DAUDA UMAR MUHAMMAD CHEMISTRY
24 KAD0856043 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD  ALIYU POLITICAL SCI
25 KAN0857229 YAKUB MUHAMMAD  FAHAD SOCIOLOGY
26 KAD0852184 SHUAIBU ABDULMAJID SOCIOLOGY
27 JOS0855412 BELLO ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI POLITICAL SCI
28 KAN0850783 MOHAMMAD ADAMU BIOLOGICAL SCI
29 JOS0860758 ALIYU SULEIMAN  AMIR FORENSIC SCI
30 KAN0857340 ALI NASIRU ENGLISH
31 BAU0856014 AUWAL ABUBAKAR RUBA POLITICAL SCI
32 KAN0861648 MUHAMMAD MUSA LAWAL SOCIOLOGY
33 KAD0861580 ALHASSAN BINTA AIMA FORENSIC SCI
34 KAN0863356 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI PHYSICS
35 KAD0858601 YAHAYA IBRAHIM BIOLOGICAL SCI
36 KAN0857409 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAZAQ MUHAMMAD CHEMISTRY
37 KAN0850272 MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA POLITICAL SCI
38 ABJ10858108 IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB BABA POLITICAL SCI
39 KAD0853238 NASIR YAKUBU SOCIOLOGY
40 KAN0863297 SHEHU ALAMIN HAFIZ COMPUTER SCI
41 KAN0862475 SALEH SULAIMAN HARUNA HISTORY & INT STD
42 KAN0862390 KHAMIS FAHDALLAHDEEN GARBA SOCIOLOGY
43 KAD0860752 ADAMU KABIRU SOCIOLOGY
44 KAN0857818 HABIB SHAMWIL POLITICAL SCI
45 KAN0862678 BALARABE  ABDULLAHI  UBA SOCIOLOGY
46 KAN0860716 MUAZU ABUBAKAR SOCIOLOGY
47 KAN0850515 AMINU SAID SAID ENGLISH
48 JOS0856717 SHEHU YUSUF YUSUF POLITICAL SCI
49 ABJ10860761 ABDULKARIM  MUHAMMAD  BUKAR  BIOLOGICAL SCI
50 KAN0853547 ISMAIL SADIQ ADAM PHYSICS

 

KADUNA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 KAD0862402 ATIKU PRETTY YOHANNA ENGLISH
2 KAD0855244 BAWA JEHOSHAPHAT HISTORY & INT STD
3 KAD0863570 SAIDU IBRAHIM ADAM POLITICAL SCI
4 KAN0855881 SAUTA GLORIOUS SIMNOM ENGLISH
5 PHC0857098 CLEMENT MESHACH JAMES POLITICAL SCI
6 ABJ10859221 AJAHSON MARTHA SOCIOLOGY
7 ABJ10854345 JOSEPH GODWIN BAHAGO HISTORY & INT STD
8 KAD0862975 MOSES GENESIS BISSAN ENGLISH
9 KAN0854736 AHMADU SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
10 KAN0858846 MAHARAZU AMINU POLITICAL SCI
11 KAD0858250 SANNI DANIEL OSAGIE ACCOUNTING
12 KAD0850697 TAGWAI COSMOS FELIX SOCIOLOGY
13 MNN0851643 YAHAYA KELVIN USMAN POLITICAL SCI
14 KAN0850548 KHALID DAHIRU DANGOMA POLITICAL SCI
15 ABJ10854116 MAIYAKI MATHIAS BENJAMIN POLITICAL SCI
16 KAN0851312 YAKUBU ABRAHAM ECONOMICS
17 KAD0851868 MUHAMMAD AHMAD SANI BIOCHEMISTRY
18 KAD0852286 ABUBAKAR SARATU AHICHE HISTORY & INT STD
19 KAD0862437 JOSHUA MANASSEH YABANAT POLITICAL SCI
20 KAD0851606 SANI SADI ENGLISH
21 JOS0855840 KOLBE COMFORT JONATHAN ENGLISH
22 KAD0855057 Alabera Adams Isah HISTORY & INT STD
23 KAD0858096 MOMOH JOHN SALIHU SOCIOLOGY
24 KAD0863116 ANTHONY AARON FUNOM SOCIOLOGY
25 KAN0859114 BINYAMIN SODIQ POLITICAL SCI
26 ABJ10853692 KASIMU SAMANA ENGLISH
27 KAD0860776 HABILA KENNTH  ENGLISH
28 KAD0862821 KAWAI FAVOUR CHAT HISTORY & INT STD
29 KAD0858836 OTHMAN MAHMOOD HISTORY & INT STD
30 KAD0856837 ALHASSAN AHMAD NUHU POLITICAL SCI
31 ABJ10861212 INUWA ANITA YIMI SOCIOLOGY
32 KAD0851719 ISAH MUHAMMED  SELEIMAN SOCIOLOGY
33 KAD0850248 GIDEON SUNDAY NIARIQ ACCOUNTING
34 ABJ10858088 KABIR AL-MUSTAPHA ACCOUNTING
35 IBD0852114 PHILIP DOUGLAS JAMES SOCIOLOGY
36 KAN0861706 YAKUBU ABEDNEGO NOMSU SOCIOLOGY
37 KAD0859860 BIYA MUSA YOHANA POLITICAL SCI
38 KAD0854901 LAWAL ADAM POLITICAL SCI
39 KAN0858425 MICHAEL MARTINS UKWEIRE POLITICAL SCI
40 JOS0854535 TRUMAN KASHAM BLESSING ENGLISH
41 KAD0860657 ABDULRAHMAN UMAR FARUQ BIOLOGICAL SCI
42 KAN0853813 SOJAH DANIEL TINGONG MATHEMATICS
43 KAD0859139 SAIDU AHMAD UMAR BIOCHEMISTRY
44 KAD0860632 HABILA SYLVANUS BIOCHEMISTRY
45 KAN0855651 SUNDAY DANIEL JULIUS POLITICAL SCI
46 KAD0851871 SAMUEL JERRY SHINA POLITICAL SCI
47 KAD0862693 ALUWANG ZABURA HISTORY & INT STD
48 PHC0860743 YAKUBU JUDITH DANIEL ECONOMICS
49 ABJ10862386 DANJUMA DAVID NWENUM COMPUTER SCI
50 ABJ10854724 ABDULLAHI HABIB UMAR HISTORY & INT STD
51 PHC0851414 Iliya Prince Menduas ECONOMICS
52 LAG10855520 YUNANA TIMOTHY ENGLISH
53 KAD0859342 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MATHEMATICS
54 KAD0858831 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM SANI HISTORY & INT STD
55 KAD0853291 LUKA JAPHETH POLITICAL SCI
56 ABJ10857312 NEHEMIAH ELI POLITICAL SCI
57 ABJ10861487 ADAMU SAVIOUR ANINENTI POLITICAL SCI
58 KAD0851669 ALIYU UMAR FARUK SOCIOLOGY
59 ABJ10853481 GIDEON DANIEL FUNOM ECONOMICS
60 KAD0862299 ABDULSALAM ABDULMALIK SAMBO PHYSICS
61 KAD0856684 BATURE ISRAEL  ECONOMICS
62 MNN0854591 BAITA PRAISE COMPUTER SCI
63 KAD0862572 PIUS MESHACH ENGLISH
64 ABJ10861205 IBRAHIM ALIYU MUHAMMAD PHYSICS
65 KAD0853244 ISAH NASIR SOCIOLOGY
66 JOS0860240 HOSEA PHILEMON BIOCHEMISTRY
67 KAN0860972 ZECHARIAH LEVI HISTORY & INT STD
68 KAN0858867 SAMAILA COMFORT AYUBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
69 KAN0854203 DANIEL JOAB YUSUF POLITICAL SCI
70 KAD0850421 ANGO CHRISTOPHER AMUSHA POLITICAL SCI
71 KAN0854492 EMMANUEL SHEM SOCIOLOGY
72 KAD0853112 SHITU ISA ABDURRAHMAN SOCIOLOGY
73 ABJ10857817 ISAAC PRECIOUS SIM HISTORY & INT STD
74 JOS0851682 MICAH BLESSED BIJIMI BIOLOGICAL SCI
75 KAD0856883 YUSUF JAPHETH YAKUBU SOCIOLOGY
76 KAD0861068 ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
77 KAN0852375 ABDULLAHI MUBARAK HISTORY & INT STD
78 KAD0859287 IYA AHMAD AHMAD SOCIOLOGY
79 ABJ10862161 GARBA DANJUMA ECONOMICS
80 KAN0860141 YAKUBU CONFIDENCE ZUGWAI HISTORY & INT STD
81 KAD0861509 JONATHAN TYYIRYA DODO FORENSIC SCI
82 BNU0853268 ZACHARIAH PETER CHEMISTRY
83 ABJ10855195 ALIYU ABDULLAHI ALIYU HISTORY & INT STD
84 ABJ20852690 HARUNA JOSEPH SOCIOLOGY
85 BAU0850358 ALEX ALBERT ATISAN ECONOMICS
86 KAD0862139 YUSUF HUSSAINI  ILIYASU POLITICAL SCI
87 KAD0861829 THOMAS ONESIMUS ZIBAYONG POLITICAL SCI
88 KAD0856673 ZAKKA REJOICE ECONOMICS
89 KAN0852407 YARO HOPE SHYAYET SOCIOLOGY
90 KAD0855766 ANDRAWUS JONAH HISTORY & INT STD
91 KAN0857248 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MUKTAR POLITICAL SCI
92 PHC0851040 EMMANUEL PETER COMPUTER SCI
93 KAD0850507 BABA HASSAN ABDULLAHI  COMPUTER SCI
94 KAN0856096 AUDU AARON KARAM BIOLOGICAL SCI
95 KAD0857746 GAYUS GERARD ACCOUNTING
96 OWR0855504 VICTOR FEDRICK KUYET POLITICAL SCI
97 KAD0858850 PETER JEPHTHAH PSYCHOLOGY
98 KAD0855982 DARIUS BAIDI CHINYIO COMPUTER SCI
99 KAD0852374 GARBA NURA POLITICAL SCI
100 KAD0855639 SAMAILA HARUNA GARU ECONOMICS
101 KAD0852403 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SANI ENGLISH
102 OWR0855741 DANAZUMI AUSTINE JOSEPH ECONOMICS
103 KAD0850742 SULEIMAN UMAR UMAR HISTORY & INT STD
104 KAD0854676 SHEHU ZAKARI MAIKUDI FORENSIC SCI
105 KAD0863020 YUSUF YAHAYA AGWAM COMPUTER SCI
106 LAG10853141 AYUBA PRECIOUS GIFT LINGUISTICS
107 JOS0863203 SHEHU PATIENCE KWANDO ECONOMICS
108 JOS0863331 HABILA JESSICA TACE POLITICAL SCI
109 KAD0853262 MICAH JAEL TIRNOM BIOCHEMISTRY
110 KAN0858800 BALA ADAMU SOCIOLOGY
111 KAN0863512 FERDINARD  JOHN  PHYSICS
112 LAG10856371 SUNDAY FRANCA KASHAM SOCIOLOGY
113 KAD0863032 TIJJANI IDRIS  MAIHADISI FORENSIC SCI
114 MNN0851908 PATRICK ISAAC SOCIOLOGY
115 ABJ10856600 UMAR MUSA SALISU POLITICAL SCI
116 KAD0854702 BUBA IBRAHIM BUBA HISTORY & INT STD
117 BAU0858994 AUGUSTINE CEPHAS SOCIOLOGY
118 ABJ10853944 SUNDAY SETH BIOCHEMISTRY
119 KAD0863328 SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD RABIU COMPUTER SCI
120 KAD0858272 UMAR  ABDULLAHI  SOCIOLOGY
121 KAD0850403 JONATHAN BENJAMIN ABRAK CHEMISTRY
122 KAD0856957 MUSA HUSAINI UMAR BIOCHEMISTRY
123 KAD0850602 KHALID ABDULLAHI BIOCHEMISTRY
124 KAD0860725 JAAFAR ABDULAZEEZ COMPUTER SCI
125 PHC0857689 DAN’AZUMI HAPPINESS JOSEPH SOCIOLOGY
126 KAD0858518 ISAH NYELLA PRECIOUS PSYCHOLOGY
127 SKT0859957 IBRAHIM PRECIOUS BALA POLITICAL SCI
128 KAN0852264 SHUAIBU UMAR POLITICAL SCI
129 IBD0850948 BALA ISTIFANUS STEPHEN FORENSIC SCI
130 ABJ10857841 MUSA ISAAC ADZE COMPUTER SCI
131 ABJ20863209 RILWAN ALMUSTAPHA POLITICAL SCI
132 KAN0855593 ISAH IBRAHIM KARGI POLITICAL SCI
133 KAD0860982 KABIR ALIYU SOCIOLOGY
134 KAN0852287 UMAR ABBA MUHAMMED ACCOUNTING
135 KAN0854656 AHMED ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
136 KAN0862146 YAKUBU  SULEIMAN SULEIMAN SOCIOLOGY
137 KAD0856291 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA ECONOMICS
138 KAN0859188 AHMAD FAISAL MAKARFI BIOCHEMISTRY
139 KAD0856721 ABDULLAHI MUSA AHMAD COMPUTER SCI
140 KAD0854265 BEJAMIN LAURA SHIRAH ECONOMICS
141 KAD0855177 ABDULRASHEED ABDULRAHEEM SOCIOLOGY
142 KAD0858315 ADAMU NOAH NICHOLAS PSYCHOLOGY
143 KAD0854242 MATTHEW MOSES ABAH SOCIOLOGY
144 LAG10850467 HUDU FAISAL ALI ACCOUNTING
145 KAD0858460 YUSUF UMAR SOCIOLOGY
146 JOS0859216 GIMBA JOEL WILLIAMS BIOLOGICAL SCI
147 MNN0853970 LUKA DANIEL LEO PHYSICS
148 KAD0859695 IDRIS RABIU POLITICAL SCI
149 KAD0861662 ALMUSTAPHA SUNUSI MUHAMMAD MATHEMATICS
150 KAD0854785 BAKO RICHARD  CHIBUZOR  HISTORY & INT STD
151 ABJ20861228 YAKUBU ELISHA DAVID POLITICAL SCI
152 KAD0859672 BALARABE ABUBAKAR KABIR SOCIOLOGY
153 ABJ10851109 TANIMU HAUWA ABDULLAHI POLITICAL SCI
154 KAD0862798 DOMINIC SAMUEL BADUGU CHEMISTRY
155 KAD0854246 MAKOSHI SHALOM ZIDYEB ECONOMICS
156 KAD0855361 MUHAMMAD IDRIS LAWAL CHEMISTRY
157 ENU0863661 ZAMANI LUCKY POLITICAL SCI
158 KAD0859470 YUNANA JEREMIAH IBRAHIM COMPUTER SCI
159 KAD0860954 IDZI VICTORIA IYAMBO HISTORY & INT STD
160 KAD0862428 JOSHUA EMMANUEL PHYSICS
161 KAD0854650 ABBA JOSHUA SAVIOUR POLITICAL SCI
162 KAD0855632 GIDEON FAVOUR SHAYET SOCIOLOGY
163 KAD0858262 NUHU KEZIAH SOCIOLOGY
164 KAD0853715 USMAN IBRAHIM KHALEEL POLITICAL SCI
165 MNN0853814 KANTONA HAPPINESS ENGLISH
166 KAD0855455 ANDREW GODWIN POLITICAL SCI
167 KAD0860655 AMINU ABDULHAKEEM CHEMISTRY
168 KAD0856490 FAKAH SIM BLESSING COMPUTER SCI
169 KAD0860417 TANKO DAN ISHAKU BIOCHEMISTRY
170 KAD0852903 MUSA HASSAN COMPUTER SCI
171 KAD0860537 AMANA BENJAMIN AUDU HISTORY & INT STD
172 ABJ10854862 AHMED ASHIRU ALIYU HISTORY & INT STD
173 KAD0858780 AHMAD MUBARAK POLITICAL SCI
174 KAD0855720 KAJANG MARTINS HISTORY & INT STD
175 KAD0852281 ABDULKADIR MUSTAPHA PSYCHOLOGY
176 LAG20862282 AARON BAKO KANTIOK SOCIOLOGY
177 KAD0850925 DIDAM KENNETH ZACHARIAH BIOLOGICAL SCI
178 KAD0860072 JAMES VICTOR SARKI BIOLOGICAL SCI
179 KAD0852441 SHEHU MUHAMMAD KABIR POLITICAL SCI
180 KAD0860201 TANKO TERAH MAICHIBI FORENSIC SCI
181 KAD0854193 HARUNA SULAIMAN JANTUTA POLITICAL SCI
182 IBD0854925 SAMSON JONATHAN GOODLUCK BIOLOGICAL SCI
183 KAD0850779 SIDI MUSA BAMALLI ECONOMICS
184 KAD0862734 AMINU AHMAD ABDULLAHI ECONOMICS
185 ABJ10861301 MAJOR PAUL POLITICAL SCI
186 KAD0856892 ABUBAKAR RABIU POLITICAL SCI
187 KAD0861505 TANKO IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI BIOCHEMISTRY
188 KAD0859958 CHRISTIAN SYLVIA ALILI BIOCHEMISTRY
189 KAD0863556 SAMUEL SAVIOUR POLITICAL SCI
190 IBD0856633 ELISHA STEPHEN NDAKUT POLITICAL SCI
KANO STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 KAN0859295 ALHASSAN SALMAN USMAN ACCOUNTING
2 JOS0856179 AUWAL FAISAL DAYYAB HISTORY & INT STD
3 KAD0850968 SULAIMAN MOHAMMAD S HISTORY & INT STD
4 KAN0856610 YUSUF IBRAHIM ALI SOCIOLOGY
5 KAN0850900 SANI MUDASSIR ABDULLAHI HISTORY & INT STD
6 JOS0860545 NASIR MUHAMMAD ISHAQ ECONOMICS
7 KAN0857558 AMINU NURADDEEN AUWAL ENGLISH
8 KAN0858453 SANI SAIFULLAHI ALIYU HISTORY & INT STD
9 KAN0851580 YUSUF ZAHRADDEEN ISAH SOCIOLOGY
10 KAN0857982 BALA ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI SOCIOLOGY
11 KAN0850519 HAMISU  MOHAMMAD  POLITICAL SCI
12 KAN0857442 AHMED ZAHARDEEN  HISTORY & INT STD
13 KAN0853955 SHEHU BABANGIDA MUSA SOCIOLOGY
14 KAN0857505 DANJUMA ADAMU TELA ENGLISH
15 JOS0853789 SALIS ABDULYASAR ABUBAKAR SOCIOLOGY
16 KOG0853543 YAHAYA ADNAN ITOPA POLITICAL SCI
17 KAN0851959 ZAKARIYYA ASHIRU IDRIS PHYSICS
18 KAD0850509 NASIR SHUAIBU SA’AD HISTORY & INT STD
19 KAN0858297 ALIYU MUBARAK ABDULLAHI PHYSICS
20 KAN0853439 MUSTAPHA SADIQ MUHD HISTORY & INT STD
21 KAN0851716 RABIU  FAISAL  ABDULLAHI POLITICAL SCI
22 JOS0853619 ABUBAKAR  SAYFUL-DEEN  YUSHA’U HISTORY & INT STD
23 KAN0850671 LAWAN ABUBAKAR SALEH MATHEMATICS
24 KAN0860576 YAKUBU  ABDULRAHAMAN  BABA CHEMISTRY
25 ABJ10857955 SALISU SADIQ SAMAILA HISTORY & INT STD
26 KAN0856979 IMRAN SAEED IBRAHIM POLITICAL SCI
27 KAN0856711 MUSA ALIYU ABDULLAHI SOCIOLOGY
28 KAN0858771 MURTALA NUHU ISAH BIOCHEMISTRY
29 KAN0859558 NABAHANI ABDULGAFFAR USMAN HISTORY & INT STD
30 KAN0854506 AUWAL  MUSTAPHA SALISU HISTORY & INT STD
31 KAN0850970 SUNUSI MAHMUD MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
32 KAN0852663 IBRAHIM UMAR FAROUK CHEMISTRY
33 KAN0857981 RABIU MANSUR MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
34 KAN0856998 AUWAL ABDULLAHI HISTORY & INT STD
35 KAN0862584 AMINU YAKUBU FORENSIC SCI
36 KAN0856389 ABUBAKAR UMAR SOCIOLOGY
37 KAN0850940 YAHAYA  GALI ISHAQ LINGUISTICS
38 KAN0856574 AHMAD ABDULAZEEZ USMAN HISTORY & INT STD
39 KAD0860907 SALLAU YAHAYA SANI ECONOMICS
40 KAN0851314 NASIR FARUK MANSUR ENGLISH
41 JOS0853830 AHMAD ABDULRAHMAN JIBRIL POLITICAL SCI
42 KAN0862980 BARUDI USMAN SHEHU BIOLOGICAL SCI
43 KAN0857701 NASIR ABDURRAHAMAN ADAM POLITICAL SCI
44 JOS0857540 MUHAMMAD SULAIMAN  ABUBAKAR BIOCHEMISTRY
45 KAN0859104 ABDULKADIR MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM HISTORY & INT STD
46 KAN0859514 ISA AISHA HAMISU ENGLISH
47 KAN0856995 AMINU ABUBAKAR ALHASSAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
48 KAN0856272 HUSAINI ABBA NA’ABBA BIOCHEMISTRY
49 JOS0852908 SALE UMAR SOCIOLOGY
50 KAN0850974 BELLO UMAR IBRAHIM SOCIOLOGY
51 KAN0863181 ALHASSAN ABBAS YUSIF PSYCHOLOGY
52 KAN0861628 SALISU AMINU MUHAMMAD ACCOUNTING
53 KAN0862943 KABIRU ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD POLITICAL SCI
54 KAN0862662 ADAM AMMAR NA’IBI LINGUISTICS
55 JOS0855564 SHEHU BILAL ABDULLAHI POLITICAL SCI
56 JOS0851371 ABUBAKAR BASHAR ALIYU HISTORY & INT STD
57 KAN0850477 IBRAHIM IBAHIM INUSA ENGLISH
58 KAD0853433 ABUBAKAR RAMADAN RAMADAN PHYSICS
59 KAN0856084 ABDULLAHI YUSUF BELLO ENGLISH
60 KAN0859416 YUSUF MUHAMMAD MUHD BIOLOGICAL SCI
61 KAN0862217 HUSSAINI IDRIS SOCIOLOGY
62 KAN0857480 ALIYU ISHAQ IDRIS LINGUISTICS
63 KAN0850781 LAWAN YUNUS YUNUS ECONOMICS
64 KAN0850802 AHMAD KABIR RUFAI ENGLISH
65 KAD0850177 ZAKARI ADNAN MAIKARFI POLITICAL SCI
66 KAN0850190 SULEMAN  AMINU  ABDULLAHI  SOCIOLOGY
67 ABJ10858833 AMINU MUHAMMAD SHERIFF POLITICAL SCI
68 KAN0852935 SANI MUSA YARIMAWA PHYSICS
69 KAN0857839 BASHIR  ABDULHAFIZ DATTI HISTORY & INT STD
70 KAN0859431 GARBA DAN’ASABE  YAKUBU SOCIOLOGY
71 JOS0854662 ABUBAKAR SABIU IDRIS HISTORY & INT STD
72 KAD0862374 ISHAQ USMAN POLITICAL SCI
73 KAN0857951 RABIU  ABDULRAHMAN  FORENSIC SCI
74 LAG10863576 MUSA UMAR FARUQ HISTORY & INT STD
75 KAN0850401 MUKTAR ABBA MUHAMMAD POLITICAL SCI
76 KAN0862040 ABDULLAHI MUBARAK MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
77 KAN0850497 MUSTAPHA MUSTAPHA BASHIR POLITICAL SCI
78 ABJ10851722 GARO SULEIMAN  ABDULKADIR HISTORY & INT STD
79 KAD0855965 ADAM MUHAMMAD ALIYU SOCIOLOGY
80 KAN0851423 SULEIMAN YUSUF ECONOMICS
81 KAN0853904 BALA IBRAHIM  AHMAD  HISTORY & INT STD
82 KAN0858739 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI SUNUSI COMPUTER SCI
83 KAN0859519 YUSUF UMAR MUSA SOCIOLOGY
84 KAN0856531 ABDULKAREEM NURADEEN SOCIOLOGY
85 KAN0860009 ABDULLAHI HASSAN AHMAD HISTORY & INT STD
86 KAN0860692 SALISU NASIR IBRAHIM HISTORY & INT STD
87 KAN0858871 HASSAN  MUHAMMAD  SAGIR  SOCIOLOGY
88 KAN0858779 ALIYU MUBARAK MUHAMMAD COMPUTER SCI
89 KAD0863086 BABAJI KHALIFA  ABUBAKAR COMPUTER SCI
90 KAN0850381 NURAINI MUHAMMAD SHAABAN SOCIOLOGY
91 KAD0860870 SALISU ADIL MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
92 KAN0861175 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALAMI COMPUTER SCI
93 KAN0852965 GARBA YAS’AL BIOLOGICAL SCI
94 JOS0860464 ADAM UMAR YUSUF HISTORY & INT STD
95 KAN0850639 MUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR WADA POLITICAL SCI
96 KAN0858083 AUWAL MUBARAK ADAM FORENSIC SCI
97 KAD0862410 DANWALIS ABDULKAREEM MUHAMMED ENGLISH
98 KAN0860203 ABDULHAMID NURA IBRAHIM SOCIOLOGY
99 ABJ10863786 ABUBAKAR MUSA SOCIOLOGY
100 KAD0852510 IBRAHIM AMINU MATHEMATICS
101 KAN0861095 ILYAS IMADUDDEEN IMAM ECONOMICS
102 KAN0858684 FAGGE MUHAMMAD GARBA MATHEMATICS
103 MNN0855213 GARBA AHMAD NAYAYA SOCIOLOGY
104 KAN0850279 ALIYU SUNUSI BALARABE SOCIOLOGY
105 KAN0859368 MUHAMMAD ISAH MUSA BIOCHEMISTRY
106 KAN0862746 BALA UBALE SHEHU POLITICAL SCI
107 KAN0853116 USMAN ABUBAKAR SHEHU COMPUTER SCI
108 KAD0861293 IDRIS  ALIYU  SOCIOLOGY
109 KAN0863311 AMBO JIBRIL HUSSAINI BIOLOGICAL SCI
110 KAN0851232 LAWAN ABDURRAHIM SULAIMAN MATHEMATICS
111 KAN0863563 AHMAD UMAR ALFA HISTORY & INT STD
112 KAN0857000 MUSTAPHA IDRIS LAWAN PHYSICS
113 ABJ10856822 SHERIFF IBRAHIM AMINU POLITICAL SCI
114 KAN0850229 ADAMU SAFIYANU UMAR POLITICAL SCI
115 KAN0856984 KABARA FAROUK MUSA HISTORY & INT STD
116 KAN0859124 MUSTAPHA RABI’AH IBRAHIM SOCIOLOGY
117 KAN0860572 AMINU SALISU SALISU ENGLISH
118 KAN0851288 GARBA ISMAIL KABO ECONOMICS
119 LAG10850648 SALISU ABUBAKAR SADIQ POLITICAL SCI
120 KAD0861799 AHMAD YUSUF ABUBAKAR FORENSIC SCI
121 ABJ10863485 SHUAIBU ALIYU ADAM ACCOUNTING
122 JOS0855570 YUSUF MUNTAKA PHYSICS
123 KAN0853131 RUFAI USMAN MUSA ECONOMICS
124 BAU0856860 AHMAD  SULAIMAN AHMAD  SOCIOLOGY
125 LAG10863495 IBRAHIM HAFSAT MAGAJI ENGLISH
126 KAN0851016 YAHAYA MAHMOUD AUWAL BIOCHEMISTRY
127 KAN0856436 MUSTAPHA ANWAR LALLOKI COMPUTER SCI
128 KAD0855089 MUHAMMAD AUWAL SOCIOLOGY
129 JOS0852968 MUSA ZAKARIYA BALA COMPUTER SCI
130 KAN0854217 USMAN ABDULQUDUS BELLO HISTORY & INT STD
131 KAN0858958 KABIR MUJAHID NAABBA FORENSIC SCI
132 KAN0855619 HUSSEIN FAISAL USMAN HISTORY & INT STD
KATSINA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 KAD0859971 SANI AL-MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED POLITICAL SCI
2 KAN0858461 IBRAHIM AMINU ACCOUNTING
3 KAN0861657 AHMAD DALHATU DALHATU SOCIOLOGY
4 ABJ20851499 YUSUF ALIYU BABANGIDA POLITICAL SCI
5 KAD0855995 ABUBAKAR IDRIS SOCIOLOGY
6 SKT0857770 MOHAMMED AMINU PSYCHOLOGY
7 KAN0852854 MANSUR MAS’UD HISTORY & INT STD
8 IBD0862579 SALISU NAZIRU MUHAMMED ENGLISH
9 KAD0850973 MUKHTAR SHA’ABAN BELLO POLITICAL SCI
10 JOS0853875 USMAN YAKUB SULAIMAN POLITICAL SCI
11 KAD0854281 ABDULLAHI ABDULRAHMAN POLITICAL SCI
12 KAN0851576 KARFI ABUBAKAR AHMAD COMPUTER SCI
13 KAD0859976 NASIR ABUBAKAR SOCIOLOGY
14 LAG10860342 MUSA MARIAM BLESSING HISTORY & INT STD
15 KOG0851906 IBRAHIM IDRIS ENGLISH
16 KAD0862076 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN BIOCHEMISTRY
17 KAN0851101 ADAMU ABDULKARIM SARKI SOCIOLOGY
18 KAD0859982 TUKUR IBRAHIM ATK FORENSIC SCI
19 SKT0856731 MURTALA RABIU BIOLOGICAL SCI
20 KAN0856652 MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN MANSUR LINGUISTICS
21 KAN0850605 IDRIS IDRIS ALFA POLITICAL SCI
22 KAD0852497 MUKHTAR IBRAHIM ABDULHAMID SOCIOLOGY
23 KAN0850837 ADAMU FAISAL ISMAIL COMPUTER SCI
24 KAD0855506 LAWAL IBRAHIM COMPUTER SCI
25 JOS0863368 IDRIS ABDALLAH SANI BIOLOGICAL SCI
26 KAD0851720 MUHAMMED MUAZU SOCIOLOGY
27 ABJ10855039 UMAR IBRAHIM ABBA ENGLISH
28 KAD0853669 MAS’UD UMAR POLITICAL SCI
29 KAD0850228 Aliyu Abdullahi MATHEMATICS
30 KAD0863080 ABDULRAHMAN ABUBAKAR ECONOMICS
31 KAN0851281 HARUNA JAMILU UMAR COMPUTER SCI
32 KAN0861937 YUGUDA ATIKU MUHAMMAD BIOLOGICAL SCI
33 KAD0855845 JUNAID ISHAQ BAPPA SOCIOLOGY
34 KAN0850665 AUWAL MUSA ABDULLAHI  SOCIOLOGY
35 ABJ10858365 SUNUSI ABDULRAHIM ABBA PSYCHOLOGY
36 KAD0857298 NASIR ABDURRAHMAN HUSSAIN BIOLOGICAL SCI
37 KAD0861778 GARBA MUSTAPHA POLITICAL SCI
38 KAN0851559 IDRIS NAJIB HISTORY & INT STD
39 KAN0853173 ADAM AHMED POLITICAL SCI
40 KAN0860570 ABDULLAHI YUSUF YUSUF BIOLOGICAL SCI
41 KAD0853240 RABI’U ISHAQ ECONOMICS
42 KAN0861555 LAWAL MUHAMMAD NUHU BIOCHEMISTRY
43 KAD0855728 BASHIR YUSUF POLITICAL SCI
44 MNN0860666 KASIM MOHAMMED ACCOUNTING
45 KAD0850871 ILIYASU NAZIRU SANI FORENSIC SCI
46 ENU0860996 LAWAL MUJAHEED SANI COMPUTER SCI
47 KAD0852877 SHEHU AMINU ABDULLAHI COMPUTER SCI
48 KAD0851019 SANI ABDULJALAL POLITICAL SCI
49 KAN0858234 TANIMU MUHAMMAD ENGLISH
50 KAN0850218 UMAR ABDULKARIM FARUK BIOCHEMISTRY
51 KAN0850877 NURADEEN MUHAMMAD DANMUSA POLITICAL SCI
52 LAG10852063 DAHIRU ABUBAKAR SOCIOLOGY
53 KAD0853808 HASSAN SANI  HISTORY & INT STD
54 MNN0850216 SIRAJO ABDULAZIZ FORENSIC SCI
55 KAD0863657 NURA ASHIRU COMPUTER SCI
56 KAD0863092 ABDULHAKEEM ZAINAB POLITICAL SCI
57 KAN0862301 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED RUFAI POLITICAL SCI
58 KAN0851214 ALMUSTAPHA USMAN ABDULLAHI ACCOUNTING
59 MNN0862704 ISHAQ YUSUF ECONOMICS
60 KAN0856370 KABIR MUKHTAR MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
61 MNN0861828 SHAFIU MUSA BIOLOGICAL SCI
62 KAD0862096 SUNUSI SULAIMAN POLITICAL SCI
63 KAN0863016 ADAMU UMAR BIOCHEMISTRY
64 KAN0850903 BELLO NASIR TSANNI POLITICAL SCI
65 KAN0862914 MUSA MUHAMMAD HARUNA COMPUTER SCI
66 KAD0850191 ABDALLAH FAROUK SANI MATHEMATICS
KEBBI STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 SKT0858208 JAMES  MARY ENGLISH
2 SKT0850838 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN SOCIOLOGY
3 KAD0863009 SUNUSI FARUQ HISTORY & INT STD
4 MNN0859078 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR SADIQ HISTORY & INT STD
5 MNN0855797 EMMANUEL FAVOUR POLITICAL SCI
6 KAD0859189 SAIDU MUHAMMAD POLITICAL SCI
7 JOS0861486 AYUBA JEDIDIAH USARA COMPUTER SCI
8 MNN0852729 BAWA SADIQ ISAH SOCIOLOGY
9 KAD0856900 ABUBAKAR AHMAD TALIB HISTORY & INT STD
10 KAD0856542 EARNEST  DAVID WALE BIOLOGICAL SCI
11 ABJ10858847 SANI SALIM ACCOUNTING
12 BNU0863839 ROBERT DORCAS PALANG ENGLISH
13 KAD0859371 SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD SALIM ECONOMICS
14 SKT0861503 ABDULRAZAK MUBARAK BIOLOGICAL SCI
15 MNN0858642 MOHAMMED AMINU JEGA HISTORY & INT STD
16 SKT0850348 UMAR MUNIR BAGUDU SOCIOLOGY
17 LAG10857131 UMAR MARYAM TALATU ENGLISH
18 SKT0851743 ABUBAKAR NAFIU DALIJAN  SOCIOLOGY
19 MNN0856755 SALIHU YAZID ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
20 SKT0854776 SULEMAN SHERIF USMAN BIOCHEMISTRY
21 SKT0854228 IBRAHIM UMAR KAOJE ENGLISH
22 KAD0860193 ADAM UMAR FAROUK POLITICAL SCI
23 IBD0858089 UBA MUHAMMAD YAZID POLITICAL SCI
24 KAN0851292 YUSUF YUSUF ADAMU HISTORY & INT STD
25 KAD0855950 IBRAHIM TIMOTHY MAIYAKI HISTORY & INT STD
26 IBD0854859 ISHAKU STEPHEN MAKAMA ENGLISH
27 SKT0860125 ABDULLAHI AISHA JEGA BIOLOGICAL SCI
28 SKT0858025 SANUSI ABUBAKAR ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
29 SKT0850413 MUHAMMAD ANAS FAKAI BIOLOGICAL SCI
30 KAD0851254 SHEHU HAYATUDDEEN YERO BIOLOGICAL SCI
31 KAN0854624 SADIQ SANI ZANGO BIOLOGICAL SCI
32 KAD0855583 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
33 KAD0858784 YAKUBU USMAN POLITICAL SCI
34 SKT0860960 MUAZU ABDULLAHI MARAFA BIOLOGICAL SCI
35 SKT0851767 BELLO HADI M HISTORY & INT STD
36 JOS0857791 ALIYU USMAN MUSTAFA SOCIOLOGY
37 KAD0851738 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD MANGA PSYCHOLOGY
38 KAD0850847 USMAN NURA LADAN ECONOMICS
39 YOL0857163 SHEHU JAZAATU BIOLOGICAL SCI
40 MNN0862068 ABUBAKAR HASSAN HISTORY & INT STD
41 KAN0862368 FARUQ MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
42 KAN0862992 MUSA JONATHAN BAZO ACCOUNTING
43 KAD0851600 ABDULLAHI IMRAN ZURU ENGLISH

 

KOGI STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 KOG0851442 OCHOLI PASCAL OJOTULE HISTORY & INT STD
2 KAD0856749 FARUNA ABUH DANMUSA ECONOMICS
3 ABJ20855251 AYEMOLA FIDELIS MICHEAL ENGLISH
4 LAG10858190 ABUH DANJUMA MUHAMMED HISTORY & INT STD
5 LAG10854239 EKELE SARAH EMMANUEL ENGLISH
6 KOG0851997 DANIEL PHILIP EDINO ENGLISH
7 ABJ10851581 ABUH MUHAMMAD ISMAIL ENGLISH
8 JOS0855433 MUSA JOHN ADEJOH ECONOMICS
9 IBD0856609 ROTIMI AYOMIDE ABIMBOLA HISTORY & INT STD
10 KOG0851687 ADINOYI MARIAM AHUEIZA HISTORY & INT STD
11 ABJ20853851 YAKUBU ABDULMALIK LINGUISTICS
12 ABJ10862396 SULEIMAN MUNIRUDEEN MUHAMMED POLITICAL SCI
13 KOG0863741 JAMES CALEB OMACHOKO SOCIOLOGY
14 MNN0850200 MUSA KABIRU  POLITICAL SCI
15 ABJ20850641 ADAMS  ISMAIL ECONOMICS
16 KAD0852628 ABDULRAHMAN MUSA KHALIFA POLITICAL SCI
17 KOG0857572 HAKEEM HIKMAT ASHIRU HISTORY & INT STD
18 KOG0851354 OMATA CHRISTIAN OJODOMO HISTORY & INT STD
19 BNU0852065 LAWAL ABDULWAHAB SOCIOLOGY
20 KOG0852507 OTITOLAYE VICTORIA DOLAPO HISTORY & INT STD
21 IBD0863423 ONUH GLORY ALADI POLITICAL SCI
22 KAN0850171 SIMON JOHNSON SOCIOLOGY
23 KAN0857102 IDRIS YUSRA ISOIZA B.Sc FORENSIC SCIENCE
24 LAG10856722 BEN VICTOR OGUCHE SOCIOLOGY
25 KAD0856305 TIMOTHY OMOLAYO FELICIA POLITICAL SCI
26 LAG10860270 PHILIPS ZION OLAYEMI PSYCHOLOGY
27 ABJ10859214 IDOGBE FAVOUR MAGNUS ENGLISH
28 KAN0859255 JULIUS THOMAS ENEOJO ENGLISH
29 ABJ10853393 DANJUMA AL MUBARAK ETUBI HISTORY & INT STD
30 ABJ10858282 ONUH JOSEPH ACCOUNTING
31 KAD0857666 ISAH  NASIRU MUHAMMED POLITICAL SCI
32 BNN0855227 ABU UNEKWU-OJO ABEDNIGO LINGUISTICS
33 KAD0857927 KAZEEM ABDULBASIT AYOMIDIMEJI POLITICAL SCI
34 LAG10853304 OLUBO FUNMILAYO PRECIOUS LINGUISTICS
35 KOG0859215 OCHENI EMMANUEL ENYOJO POLITICAL SCI
36 PHC0852520 ONOJA SONIA ENYOJO SOCIOLOGY
37 LAG10850288 IDRIS  BEKO  ANTHONY SOCIOLOGY
38 ABJ10859195 SUNDAY ABIDEMI EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
39 IBD0858791 AKPATA EKEKAH ABRAHAM HISTORY & INT STD
40 ABJ10852011 EZEKIEL DENNIS OJODALE SOCIOLOGY
41 KAN0857853 OCHEJE DANIEL OJOCHEGBE ENGLISH
42 KOG0862717 ACHIMUGU DAVID OKPANACHI ENGLISH
43 IBD0863402 UGOYA SUNDAY OJONUBA ENGLISH
44 IBD0854487 BAIKIE IYANUOLUWA EZRA POLITICAL SCI
45 ABJ10860477 IKANI EMMANUEL UGBOJA POLITICAL SCI
46 ABJ10860842 JOHN MOSES POLITICAL SCI
47 KOG0858520 ADEMILUKA FAITH DAMILOLA ENGLISH
48 ENU0851331 AHMEDU SOLOMON EJEH POLITICAL SCI
49 LAG10863072 ACHANYA ESTHER URAH ECONOMICS
50 KOG0855335 DAN-UMAR ABDULRAZAQ AZAKIRU ENGLISH
51 KOG0861629 AKOJI JOHN ENEOJO ENGLISH
52 PHC0856521 ALEXANDER FAVOUR TAMUNOIMAMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
53 IBD0850506 SANNI BRIGHT OLUWASEUN HISTORY & INT STD
54 JOS0861035 DAUDA MAJI NASIRUDEEN ECONOMICS
55 KAD0862417 IBRAHIM RUTH UYOH ACCOUNTING
56 MNN0862683 AYEGBA FAITH OJOMA ENGLISH
57 ABJ10863766 ODIBA  OJONE OCHENI SOCIOLOGY
58 ABJ10853878 YAHAYA RASHIDAT ACHILE ECONOMICS
59 IBD0855575 DAVID  ENEMONA POLITICAL SCI
60 LAG10860830 OLOBANIYI JOSEPH OLUWADAMILOLA ECONOMICS
61 ABJ20853910 ALEMETO DANIEL OLORUNTOBA SOCIOLOGY
62 LAG10862014 NUHU ABDULHAMEED ADAVURUKU SOCIOLOGY
63 KOG0850540 GARBA WISDOM JAAFARU ACCOUNTING
64 KOG0860318 ABUTU BELLO POLITICAL SCI
65 ABJ10853060 YAKUBU BARTHOLOMEW SAMUEL POLITICAL SCI
66 ABJ10853751 MUSTAPHA HANIFA HISTORY & INT STD
67 KOG0856497 EJIGA EMMANUEL UGBEDE POLITICAL SCI
68 ABJ20853367 MUHAMMAD HAMZA HUSSAINI SOCIOLOGY
69 JOS0863965 OMACHI EMMANUEL GABRIEL LINGUISTICS
70 IBD0851250 UMORU SAMUEL OJONUGWA BIOCHEMISTRY
71 KAN0854303 BELLO ZAFRULLA AHMAD MATHEMATICS
72 KAD0861195 KHALID MUSTAPHA ECONOMICS
73 KAD0859812 ONOJA DANIEL ACCOUNTING
74 LAG20863346 SANI AHMED BIOCHEMISTRY
75 ABJ10862537 JAMES EMMANUEL UKWUMONO ECONOMICS
76 LAG10859882 JAFAR HABIB ACCOUNTING
77 ABJ10853832 IDRIS KABIR OJOAJOGWU  ACCOUNTING
78 KOG0853283 OBAFEMI SAMUEL OLUWASHINA SOCIOLOGY
79 ABJ10854181 IBRAHIM SEKINATU ECONOMICS
80 ENU0851104 IDRIS SAMSON UGBEDE POLITICAL SCI
81 KAN0857223 OCHENI ARMSTRONG SOCIOLOGY
82 KOG0862339 ADEBOSIN OSUOLALE FELIX SOCIOLOGY
83 ABJ10858090 MUSA ABUBAKAR  SADIQ POLITICAL SCI
84 KAN0857925 SALAWU SHERIF ONORUOYIZA HISTORY & INT STD
85 BNU0855374 IKOYI MERCY ENECHOJO FORENSIC SCI
86 ABJ10863442 MOHAMMED RUKAYYA SOCIOLOGY
87 ABJ10855670 ISREAL  GODWIN FRIDAY ECONOMICS
88 ABJ10863093 AHMED  ABDULRASHEED BIOLOGICAL SCI
89 ENU0862747 LABARAN UMAR FARUK HISTORY & INT STD
90 ABJ20852769 GARBA ABDULWAHAB BIOCHEMISTRY
91 KOG0859462 ALFA SULEIMAN SOCIOLOGY
92 ABJ10851207 ALABI KASIM ENGLISH
93 IBD0853178 UMAR FAVOUR ONONIVAMI SOCIOLOGY
94 ABJ10861866 BEN EZEKIEL JOSEPH POLITICAL SCI
95 KOG0854973 IBRAHIM ZEKERI YAU SOCIOLOGY
96 MNN0852540 AMINU MUHAMMAD SANI PHYSICS
97 KOG0855005 ADAMU ALI ADAMU ACCOUNTING
98 BNU0853119 ADAJI OGBADU HUSSEIN SOCIOLOGY
99 JOS0862270 SULE MERCY ENGLISH
100 ENU0859506 AMEH PETER OJONIKO PHYSICS
101 LAG20860532 JATTO ALEXANDER POLITICAL SCI
102 BNU0855164 OYIBO DORCAS IKOOJO POLITICAL SCI
103 KOG0852930 MOHAMMED ABDULMUTALIB ACCOUNTING
104 JOS0858631 DANIELS FAITH OJIH SOCIOLOGY
105 KAD0850768 MAJI HAMZA MOHAMMED POLITICAL SCI
106 ABJ10850690 HARUN  KHADIJAT ACHEONE HISTORY & INT STD
107 IBD0857398 BEN EMMANUEL UFEDOJO POLITICAL SCI
108 KAN0861858 OMONIYI EMMANUEL OLUMUYIWA ACCOUNTING
109 IBD0852574 AMEH PATIENCE INIKPI FORENSIC SCI
110 BNU0861729 ALHASSAN TENIMU SOCIOLOGY
111 LAG10862498 JOHN JOHNSON ENEMALI HISTORY & INT STD
112 KAD0857164 FRIDAY ENEMONA OJODALE BIOCHEMISTRY
113 LAG10857453 HASSAN  TAIWO HASSAN POLITICAL SCI
114 LAG10857547 OGWONI PAUL  OJIMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
115 IBD0858803 BOLAJI PROMISE OLUWASEUN ENGLISH
116 IBD0863614 OGWU PROMISE FRANKLYN POLITICAL SCI
117 KAN0850737 PAUL MOSES ELAYI ACCOUNTING
118 KAD0860884 OLOWO JOHN ADEOLA FORENSIC SCI
119 KAD0854430 ALI JUSTICE PHYSICS
120 LAG10854286 ANYAGBA LUCKY FRIDAY PHYSICS
121 LAG10854976 SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD SHEHU POLITICAL SCI
122 ABJ10852178 MUSA ISAH OJOCHIDE SOCIOLOGY
123 LAG10853929 SEGUN MOSES JUNIOR POLITICAL SCI
124 IBD0855796 MICHAEL IRENE UNEKWUOJO HISTORY & INT STD
125 KOG0851056 ODIJI VERONICA UFEDO-OJO HISTORY & INT STD
126 KOG0851468 SALISU ABU NASIRU HISTORY & INT STD
127 KOG0858701 SISEKU RACHEAL OLUWAMAYOWA HISTORY & INT STD
128 KAN0851560 AKANDE LUBABATU OYIZA BIOCHEMISTRY
129 ABJ10859212 KOLAWOLE ISRAEL OLUWASEGUN COMPUTER SCI
130 ABJ10863051 OMUYA UMUSALMA ONYIOIZA FORENSIC SCI
131 ABJ10855495 ALI ABDULWAKIL POLITICAL SCI
132 ABJ10857120 OJOH VICTOR ACCOUNTING
133 KAN0850355 IBRAHIM MUSA POLITICAL SCI
134 KOG0857018 MICHEAL AYOMIDE CALEB ENGLISH
135 KOG0861611 ENEAPE MATHIAS OJONIKO BIOCHEMISTRY
136 MNN0858424 SALIHU PRECIOUS ENGLISH
137 BAU0853852 MOSES REINHARD DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
138 KOG0855297 MENYANGA SIAKA BIOLOGICAL SCI
139 JOS0863844 JOHN ABRAHAM OCHEME POLITICAL SCI
140 KAN0855933 YUSUF YAZID HISTORY & INT STD
141 ABJ10858535 TIDI OJOCHENEMI POLITICAL SCI
142 LAG10855854 ALIYU IBRAHIM SOCIOLOGY
143 ENU0862934 MAJU EMMANUEL ENEOJO BIOLOGICAL SCI
144 KOG0853420 OLUPINYO PEACE MOYIN SOCIOLOGY
145 ABJ10853354 FREDERICK FRANKLIN OJOKA COMPUTER SCI
146 ABJ10852725 UTENO JOSEPH OMOJO MATHEMATICS
147 ABJ10862603 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR DANJUMA SOCIOLOGY
148 ABJ10856591 IDACHABA GENESIS SUNDAY HISTORY & INT STD
149 KOG0850198 ABUBAKAR HALIMAT SOCIOLOGY
150 LAG10860615 HASSAN RUKAYAT ILESHIGO POLITICAL SCI
151 JOS0851699 ALHASSAN ABRAHAM ABRAHAM POLITICAL SCI
152 ABJ10863618 STEPHEN MESHACK PSYCHOLOGY
153 KOG0851881 SOLOMON BENJAMIN SUNDAY SOCIOLOGY
154 ABJ10862177 RICHARD MERIT ADIGO BIOLOGICAL SCI
155 JOS0851783 OBAJE ISAIAH SULE ENGLISH
156 KAD0855730 LUKMAN FAROUQ MUHAMMAD BIOLOGICAL SCI
157 JOS0858568 USMAN ILIYASU SOCIOLOGY
158 ABJ10852082 EGWUJE GADSON  OJODUGBOMI POLITICAL SCI
159 LAG10851237 JULIUS HAPPINESS EDEBO SOCIOLOGY
160 KOG0853159 OKUBI JAMES OJOAJOGWU BIOLOGICAL SCI
161 LAG10858070 SOLOMON GLORY GODIYA CHEMISTRY
162 IBD0862551 AUDA MARVELOUS AJUMOKE HISTORY & INT STD
163 KOG0852295 IDRIS HAMDAT ONYINOZA HISTORY & INT STD
164 ABJ10860521 DAVID VICTOR ACHILE ACCOUNTING
165 KOG0860040 UMAR ALIH ENGLISH
166 KAN0855527 JOHN ELISHA OJONUBA POLITICAL SCI
167 MNN0860397 AROMEH VICTORIA SUNDAY BIOLOGICAL SCI
168 ABJ10855322 LAWAL HAMZA ONORUOIZA BIOLOGICAL SCI
169 ABJ10861461 AKUBO SILAS POLITICAL SCI
170 MNN0856499 ABDURRAHEEM  ABDUMUHSIY DOLAPO COMPUTER SCI
171 KAD0859639 JOSEPH JOHN POLITICAL SCI
172 KOG0852464 HAMEED KASHIM ADINOYI FORENSIC SCI
173 ABJ10853290 ADAJI VICTOR ENEOJO POLITICAL SCI
174 ENU0852453 EGWUMA VICTORY CHINECHEREM  BIOCHEMISTRY
175 KAN0863597 MATTHEW PETER ENEMA ACCOUNTING
176 KAD0862188 KOFFA SAMSON ONIMSI ECONOMICS
177 KAN0857837 AHMAD FARUK SULEIMAN SOCIOLOGY
178 JOS0861740 OCHIMANA MARK JOSEPH PSYCHOLOGY
179 JOS0858200 ADEJO EMMANUEL OSENI PHYSICS
180 IBD0860191 USMAN JAMES HISTORY & INT STD
181 LAG10858251 ADEBAYO DAVID IKEOLUWA MATHEMATICS
182 BNU0862959 USMAN AMINAT ACCOUNTING
183 IBD0857083 APEH  DAVID OJOCHENEMI BIOLOGICAL SCI
184 KOG0853754 EZEKIEL EVANS POLITICAL SCI
185 KOG0852108 MOHAMMED  ABDULKADIR SHEIK SOCIOLOGY
186 ABJ10852048 JAMES MARY ELEOJO COMPUTER SCI
187 ABJ10858067 AHMED  ABDULRASHEED BIOCHEMISTRY
188 ABJ10852037 ZAKARI DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
189 KOG0856604 MOHAMMED MIMINU PHYSICS
190 ABJ10861496 IYAJI FRANCIS EMMANUEL SOCIOLOGY
191 ABJ10854908 ISIAKA LUKMAN SOCIOLOGY
192 KAD0863959 ABDULLAHI  AMODU  AHMAD  PHYSICS
193 ABJ10854942 EMMANUEL VICTOR UNEKWU CHEMISTRY
194 ABJ10855831 ITODO VERA OLUWAKEMI SOCIOLOGY
195 LAG10851473 AKOR EMMANUEL MARVELLOUS POLITICAL SCI
196 KAD0857152 ADAM ABDULSALAM ECONOMICS
197 ABJ10850614 OKWUTE ACHILLES ENYOJO ACCOUNTING
198 KOG0862990 GOMINA JESSE ADAVIZE BIOCHEMISTRY
199 LAG10860586 SHAIBU NURUDEEN MATHEMATICS
200 LAG10863422 OBADA KELVIN ODUNOLA COMPUTER SCI
201 KOG0851880 ADOWN  CHRISTIAN  OJONUGWA BIOLOGICAL SCI
202 KAD0856795 ONOJA CHRISTIANA SIMON  BIOCHEMISTRY
203 ABJ10860524 ABDULKARIM HANIFAT SOCIOLOGY
204 KOG0858341 MOHAMMED ABDULRAZAQ JIBRIN BIOCHEMISTRY
205 ABJ10856121 AREH  ELIZABETH OLUWASEYI ENGLISH
206 KAD0860680 UMORU JEREMIAH ONUCHEOJO SOCIOLOGY
207 KOG0852888 UMAR ABUBAKAR SADIQ POLITICAL SCI
KWARA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 MNN0854843 UTHMAN MUHAMMAD MODIBBO HISTORY & INT STD
2 LAG20858036 YAKUB AHMAD ABOLAKALE ECONOMICS
3 MNN0856240 ABDULLAHI ABDULAFEEZ AKANDE ENGLISH
4 IBD0860765 USMAN TAIWO-HASSAN ABDULGHANIYY FORENSIC SCI
5 OWR0860509 BASHIR AKEEM ENGLISH
6 KAD0863649 KAREEM  KAMAL  ADEDAMOLA  ENGLISH
7 IBD0860611 ONI MICHAEL FOLORUNSHO HISTORY & INT STD
8 OWR0861070 ASHAOLU  CLEMENTINAH  OMOLAYO  HISTORY & INT STD
9 LAG10857481 BANKOLE DELIGHT OLADAYO FORENSIC SCI
10 JOS0861974 YUNUS YAHAYA ABIOLA ACCOUNTING
11 ABJ20862689 SHITTU MUHAMMAD NUHU SOCIOLOGY
12 IBD0853130 HAMZAT ABUBAKR ADEBOLA HISTORY & INT STD
13 IBD0863195 ISHAK YUSUF OYETUNJI ENGLISH
14 KAD0857486 ABUBAKAR SHAMSUDEEN POLITICAL SCI
15 KAD0860775 NURAIN  ABDUL SAMAD OLUWATOYIN  ACCOUNTING
16 KAD0854985 ADEBARA JEKAYINOLUWA AYANTOLA HISTORY & INT STD
17 ABJ10861091 BABALOLA KARIMAT OYINDAMOLA BIOCHEMISTRY
18 ABJ10863857 IBRAHIM KABIR OLOLADE POLITICAL SCI
19 ABJ10863139 AYELOJA ENOCH TESTIMONY ENGLISH
20 IBD0851287 IYIOLA EMMANUEL OLUWADAMILARE ENGLISH
21 IBD0853516 SULEIMAN TESLIMAT B ENGLISH
22 IBD0855474 ADEDEJI DANIEL SEUN POLITICAL SCI
23 IBD0850336 ADIGUN SILIFAT TOBILOBA ENGLISH
24 LAG10859912 BALOGUN ABDULAFEEZ OLATOMIWA HISTORY & INT STD
25 IBD0851417 BALOGUN  AHMAD  OPEYEMI ENGLISH
26 IBD0854299 AKANBI MUBARAK AFOLABI HISTORY & INT STD
27 LAG10852308 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ORIYOMI HISTORY & INT STD
28 IBD0853276 ABDULRAHEEM DAMILOLA RAHEEMAT ENGLISH
29 KAD0853286 ABDULLATEEF ABDULSAMAD SOCIOLOGY
30 KOG0861309 SARIKI UMAR ABDULAFIS. POLITICAL SCI
31 LAG10862025 USMAN JAMIU OLAYINKA POLITICAL SCI
32 KAD0857332 ALAO ABDULLAHI ISHOLA ENGLISH
33 LAG10850806 AMEGO SUNDAY PATRICK ENGLISH
34 IBD0854324 CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT BABATUNDE POLITICAL SCI
35 ABJ10856862 Sani Toheeb IREWOLE SOCIOLOGY
36 ABJ10852746 OGUNBIYI NURUDEEN OLAMILEKAN SOCIOLOGY
37 LAG10858028 OLUWATOYIN IBRAHIM YUSUF SOCIOLOGY
38 ABJ20854159 BELLO ABIMBOLA OLUSOLA PHYSICS
39 LAG10858055 ABDULMUMEEN ABDULRASAQ ALAWAYE ENGLISH
40 IBD0852104 AROWOSAIYE GBOLAHAN GABRIEL HISTORY & INT STD
41 IBD0859698 IBITOYE DANIEL ABIDEMI HISTORY & INT STD
42 IBD0852959 ABDULLAHI ABDULQUDUS LINGUISTICS
43 MNN0855341 ABDULFATAI HASSAN MAGOBON HISTORY & INT STD
44 KAD0853447 SALIHU MOHAMMED  ATIKU SOCIOLOGY
45 PHC0857700 ZAKA MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
46 LAG10854200 ALABI ABIODUN ABUBAKAR SOCIOLOGY
47 JOS0859930 IMRAN ABDULRAHMAN OPEYEMI SOCIOLOGY
48 IBD0860980 OLANIYAN MUBARAK BLESSING ENGLISH
49 LAG10854783 IFABIYI OLAWALE OLAMIDE HISTORY & INT STD
50 IBD0851121 OGINNI ADEMOLA YINKA HISTORY & INT STD
51 LAG20859165 MUHAMMADJAMIU ABDULLAH OLANREWAJU COMPUTER SCI
52 IBD0855306 OMIKUNLE ALLWELL OMOTOLANI ENGLISH
53 LAG10850415 FASEYI JOHN ADESINA SOCIOLOGY
54 KAD0861371 ABDULKADIR KAMALDEEN SALIHU POLITICAL SCI
55 IBD0858256 AMEEN MARIAM MOTUNRAYO ACCOUNTING
56 MNN0853587 AJIBOYE VICTOR OYEWOLE SOCIOLOGY
57 KAD0860668 IBRAHIM MUAZU PATIGI POLITICAL SCI
58 IBD0856054 TINUOYE IYANU FLORENCE ENGLISH
59 KOG0850780 ABDUSSALAM  MUHAMMED  JAMIU  PHYSICS
60 LAG10851403 OGUNSOLA OPEYEMI ADEFUNKE BIOLOGICAL SCI
61 IBD0852395 ABDULSALAM NURUDEEN GEO ECONOMICS
62 MNN0856794 YAKUB ABDULLAHI SALATY HISTORY & INT STD
63 IBD0850226 ABDULRASAQ ABDULAZEEZ OLAKUNLE POLITICAL SCI
64 SKT0860357 SULEIMAN MUSA MUHAMMED SOCIOLOGY
65 MNN0862932 MOHAMMED  USMAN JUNIOR BIOLOGICAL SCI
66 IBD0858702 OLUWASEYI TIMILEYIN TEMILADE SOCIOLOGY
67 IBD0852664 ADEYANJU SAMUEL OLUWAMUYIWA ECONOMICS
68 PHC0851621 BAMIGBOYE SADIQ ADEYEMI SOCIOLOGY
69 ABJ10853142 ALIU ABDULKADRI OLAIWOLA SOCIOLOGY
70 KAD0861597 IBRAHIM IBRAHIMU COMPUTER SCI
71 IBD0863593 BABALOLA ABDULRASHEED ADEBOLA FORENSIC SCI
72 ABJ10863527 SAMBO MISTURA ALABA ENGLISH
73 ABJ10858802 BAMIDELE TOLUWASE RUTH HISTORY & INT STD
74 ABJ10857503 AFOLAYAN JOSEPH OLAMIDE ECONOMICS
75 IBD0860712 HUSEIN HUSEIN BABATUNDE ENGLISH
76 LAG10859013 IDOWU BIOLA RACHEAL LINGUISTICS
77 LAG10854833 SALIHU ABUBAKAR OLAMILEKAN HISTORY & INT STD
78 LAG10853850 ALABI MOHAMMED OLUWASEUN ACCOUNTING
79 LAG10859904 YINUSA ADAM OLAYINKA ECONOMICS
80 IBD0858689 FOLORUNSHO ABDULLAHI IFEANYI BIOLOGICAL SCI
81 LAG10857077 AKANDE CHRISTOPHER DAMILARE BIOCHEMISTRY
82 IBD0855321 ADUNMO VICTORIA OLUWABUKUNMI ENGLISH
83 IBD0859864 MOHAMMED OKIKIOLA GEORGE BIOCHEMISTRY
84 LAG10862935 IBRAHIM MARIAM ADENIKE POLITICAL SCI
85 IBD0854406 ADEGOKE OPEYEMI MOSES POLITICAL SCI
86 IBD0853548 IBRAHIM SANNI HISTORY & INT STD
87 LAG10862006 OGUNTOYE MOSES OLUWATOSIN POLITICAL SCI
88 LAG10858992 ABIODUN IBUKUNOLUWA REBECCA POLITICAL SCI
89 LAG10854334 YUSUF TAOFEEK OLAMIDE ECONOMICS
90 LAG10854684 OLAYIWOLA  ABISOLA  ADEOLA  SOCIOLOGY
91 ABJ20856861 SULAIMAN ABDULHADI OLUWATOMI PHYSICS
92 MNN0859913 YARU ADAM PHYSICS
93 LAG10854744 OLADOSU AISHAH AKOREDE POLITICAL SCI
94 MNN0857269 GARBA ABDULRAHMAN ISIAQ BIOCHEMISTRY
95 IBD0855174 ADEYEMI MAJEED ABOLAYO FORENSIC SCI
96 SKT0854441 AGBOOLA  YUSUF OLATUNJI POLITICAL SCI
97 IBD0861579 AGBENISI EMMANUEL AYOMIDE BIOLOGICAL SCI
98 LAG10862665 ODEDARE GIDEON FEYISAYO LINGUISTICS
99 KAN0855977 OGUNREMI GRACE BLESSING MATHEMATICS
100 IBD0860819 ADEBAYO BISOLA AGNES BIOCHEMISTRY
101 IBD0856149 ALAYA TAIYE ABDULLAHI COMPUTER SCI
102 LAG10854851 USMAN YETUNDE HAWAU POLITICAL SCI
103 IBD0862988 KAREEM KAZEEM AKANBI PHYSICS
104 JOS0862361 SHUAIBU AYODELE JOSEPH BIOLOGICAL SCI
105 KAD0855559 ABDULLAHI ADAM  OLAIDE PHYSICS
106 ABJ10856445 SULEIMAN BASHIRA TEMITOPE SOCIOLOGY
107 IBD0863464 DEMBO ABDULRASHEED OLAYINKA BIOLOGICAL SCI
108 LAG10862117 BABALOLA SAHEED TEMIDAYO ENGLISH
109 KAD0856307 BAMIDELE DANIEL ACCOUNTING
110 LAG10858722 OMONIYI FAVOUR OMOBOLA POLITICAL SCI
111 LAG10862192 ADEKUNLE OLUWASHINAAYO OLAWALE COMPUTER SCI
112 ABJ10855820 YUSUF HASHIM MAIYAKI COMPUTER SCI
113 IBD0863023 AJAYI JOSEPH OLAMIDE ECONOMICS
114 IBD0860440 ABDULWAHAB NURUDEEN OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
115 IBD0856951 OLOYEDE PATRICIA  AYOMIDE ACCOUNTING
116 ABJ10852722 MUSA TESLIM ACCOUNTING
117 IBD0853980 ADEBAYO JOSHUA HAPPINESS HISTORY & INT STD
118 LAG10850853 OGUNDELE SAMUEL OLAYINKA POLITICAL SCI
119 IBD0861020 OLATUNJI ROFIAT AJIBOLA POLITICAL SCI
120 LAG10861412 YUSUF LUQMAN SHEU COMPUTER SCI
121 IBD0850210 OKE TIMILEYIN EZEKIEL BIOCHEMISTRY
122 LAG10858075 MUDASHIR YEKEEN NIYI ECONOMICS
123 ABJ10855778 YUSUF ABDULLAHI  OLAITAN POLITICAL SCI
124 JOS0861146 OLAYIWOLA ABDUL HISTORY & INT STD
125 LAG10857323 BASIRU BASIT AYOMIDE PHYSICS
126 KAD0856553 BALOGUN JUWON HISTORY & INT STD
127 SKT0852857 ABDULKODIR TAOFEEQ PARATI PHYSICS
128 IBD0858362 SAIDU MOSHOOD WORU BIOCHEMISTRY
129 KAN0863530 ABUBAKAR  HUSSAINI COMPUTER SCI
130 LAG10855299 MAHMOOD USMAN ACCOUNTING
131 IBD0851992 AJIBADE IBRAHIM OLUWATOYIN ENGLISH
132 IBD0854137 HALIRU HAJARAT UMMI BIOCHEMISTRY

 

LAGOS STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 LAG10852702 SAGOE OYINKANSOLA VICTORIA HISTORY & INT STD
2 LAG10851073 MATHEW OLUWAGBEMILEKE SEWANU SOCIOLOGY
3 PHC0860345 TOVIHO SENAMI ELADE-EBI HISTORY & INT STD
4 LAG10854673 BISHI MOYOSOLA MARY ENGLISH
5 LAG10851777 AMUSA-ATANDA JOSHUA MAULOME HISTORY & INT STD
6 LAG10850383 AKINDEINDE WILLIAMS TEMITOPE MATHEMATICS
7 LAG30853489 ADEBANJI IFEOLUWA TAIWO SOCIOLOGY
8 BNN0853776 AKINWALE ADENIYI DAVID POLITICAL SCI
9 LAG10856222 KOTIN GBENGA DAGBEYON SOCIOLOGY
10 LAG10856215 BOKOH DAMILOLA SEWANU ENGLISH
11 IBD0855461 BELLO FAWAZ DOLAPO LINGUISTICS
12 LAG10854025 OLADEHINDE KOREDE MICHEAL SOCIOLOGY
13 LAG10852819 SHOWUNMI MOJISOLA FELICIA ENGLISH
14 LAG10859540 KEHINDE  IMOLEAYO CHRISTIANA SOCIOLOGY
15 ABJ20853265 ABIOYE JESSE AYOBAMI POLITICAL SCI
16 LAG10862187 ADEWOYE ADEMOLA ADEGOKE ECONOMICS
17 LAG10858245 TESLIM YUSUF OLATUNJI POLITICAL SCI
18 KAD0857143 ABDULRAZAK MUHAMMAD SADDAT ENGLISH
19 LAG10859511 JOSA  MICHAEL  KEHINDE SOCIOLOGY
20 LAG10861703 BANJOKO ADEBAYO MICHEAL ECONOMICS
21 LAG10855887 ABASS ESTHER VOKE ENGLISH
22 LAG10863106 MOMODU RUKAYAT ABEBI SOCIOLOGY
23 LAG10860379 LOKO AYOMIDE IBIDUNNI ENGLISH
24 LAG10860339 AMORE SAMUEL SONAYON POLITICAL SCI
25 LAG10862478 OLORUNNIBE CHARLES STEPHEN ACCOUNTING
26 LAG30856134 AYO MATTHEW ODUNAYO SOCIOLOGY
27 LAG10856738 AGBAOSI BOLARINWA MINASU PHYSICS
28 LAG10856830 ODEBIYI AZEEZ ADEGBOYEGA FORENSIC SCI
29 LAG10857653 BADMUS HASSAN OLAYIWOLA ENGLISH
30 LAG10856075 AYOBAMI JOSEPH EZEKIEL PHYSICS
31 LAG20862826 OLUKOLU DAVID OLADIPUPO ACCOUNTING
32 LAG10855969 OLATUNDE OLAMILEKAN OSARETIN SOCIOLOGY
33 IBD0861710 LAWAL MICHEAL ONAOPEMIPO POLITICAL SCI
34 ABJ10858451 MAKANJUOLA BALOGUN ECONOMICS
35 LAG10857747 ADEKUNLE IPINMI MAUTIN MATHEMATICS
36 LAG10862281 OSOLAJA OLUWATIMILEHIN DAVID SOCIOLOGY
37 ABJ10861048 ONI-ORISAN OLUWADAMILARE OLUWATOSIN SOCIOLOGY
38 LAG10856612 SAHEED NOFISAT OMOBOLANLE  ENGLISH
39 LAG10855900 SUFIANU OLUWATOBI ABDULRAUF COMPUTER SCI
40 LAG10862089 KINHONOU MINASU OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
41 LAG10857660 ESHILOKUN SANNI TAOFEEK ADEBAYO HISTORY & INT STD
42 ABJ10860267 AYODELE ABDULRASHEED AJIBOLA ECONOMICS
43 LAG10861285 ADEKITAN DANIEL ADEKANSOLA ENGLISH
44 LAG10850705 AKINGBADE EBUNOLUWA AZEEZAT ACCOUNTING
45 LAG10861684 Idris Abdulgafar OLALEKAN COMPUTER SCI
46 IBD0862435 GIWA HAKEEM OLAJUWON ECONOMICS
47 LAG10861335 AKOWONJO DANIEL IBUKUNOLUWA BIOCHEMISTRY
48 LAG10852782 HUNKOKOE GRACE SEWEDO POLITICAL SCI
49 LAG10855896 ADEBOYE JOSHUA TEMITOPE SOCIOLOGY
50 LAG10856402 TIJANI FAROUQ OLAMIDE FORENSIC SCI
51 ABJ10858433 SAMSON JOSHUA SUNDAY ACCOUNTING
52 LAG10856163 OLOYEDE  RAPHEAL ACCOUNTING
53 LAG10861347 AROWOJOBE OLADIPUPO JOSEPH BIOCHEMISTRY
54 LAG10852229 ANIMASHAUN TAIYE AKINTUNDE POLITICAL SCI
55 LAG10853898 ADENIYI   ABDULGAFAR  BABAJIDE SOCIOLOGY
56 LAG10861724 ANDU DAUDA ABAYOMI  HISTORY & INT STD
57 LAG10859389 ASALEJO FAWAZ  BABATUNDE COMPUTER SCI
58 LAG10862359 AYODELE DAMILOLA PSYCHOLOGY
59 LAG30856468 FALOWO VICTOR AYOMIDE SOCIOLOGY
60 LAG10859966 SAMUEL AKINKUNMI ANTHONIO HISTORY & INT STD
61 LAG10858774 SUBAIR YUSUF ADEBOWALE ACCOUNTING
62 LAG10852578 WHETO JOHNSON SETONJI BIOCHEMISTRY
63 LAG10853730 ADELANI IYANUOLUWA ADEOLA SOCIOLOGY
64 IBD0860484 BALOGUN OLADELE JUNIOR ENGLISH
65 LAG10861989 OYEWALE IFEOLUWA AZEEZ ACCOUNTING
66 LAG10856404 TIJANI WALIYYAH LARABA PSYCHOLOGY
67 LAG10860565 OSUNNUGA RIDWAN ABIMBOLA SOCIOLOGY
68 LAG10861358 AHOVO PEZANGBE JULIUS FORENSIC SCI
69 KAD0862811 ALAKA ABDULALEEM SOCIOLOGY
70 LAG10852608 KODAOLU  BABATUNDE BALOGUN POLITICAL SCI
71 LAG10852609 GABRIEL SEMETON RAPHEAL POLITICAL SCI
72 LAG10853914 AJANI ABIOLA VICTOR BIOCHEMISTRY
73 LAG10859351 OJERINDE FELICIA OPEMIPO ACCOUNTING
74 LAG10859352 IRABOR OSAZE MICHAEL COMPUTER SCI
NASARAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ20854102 UMAR  ABUBAKAR  ALIYU ECONOMICS
2 JOS0852743 YAMMU AHIJAH SALIYO ENGLISH
3 ABJ10850402 JETTA GOOODNESS BAWA ENGLISH
4 BNU0854449 CIBOH DONALD T HISTORY & INT STD
5 ABJ10853156 DAVID ELIAS GYUNE HISTORY & INT STD
6 BNU0850776 HASSAN HARUNA POLITICAL SCI
7 LAG10858080 DAUDU MARY ANUOLUWAPO HISTORY & INT STD
8 ABJ10852404 ABDULLAHI AMIRAT ACCOUNTING
9 BNU0855981 ALOSE SAMUEL OZAPASHI HISTORY & INT STD
10 ABJ10853468 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA ENGLISH
11 BNU0858890 BOIGYO BEM MANASSEH HISTORY & INT STD
12 JOS0851041 GARBA BARTHOLOMEW  ONUKWEYI  HISTORY & INT STD
13 YOL0851089 MICHAEL PETER NGBEDE POLITICAL SCI
14 ABJ10855202 AKU DANIEL POLITICAL SCI
15 ABJ10850633 SAMUEL OVYE EMMANUEL  ACCOUNTING
16 JOS0859308 ANTO STEPHEN BOYI PHYSICS
17 ABJ10863293 BAKO ABDULAZIZ SOCIOLOGY
18 ABJ20851891 BITRUS BENJAMIN NDITEH POLITICAL SCI
19 JOS0853921 YARIMA ROPNAN JIBRAILU HISTORY & INT STD
20 ABJ10853124 ABDULLAHI ADAMU UMAR LINGUISTICS
21 ABJ10858349 BAWA MUSA AJEGENA POLITICAL SCI
22 JOS0856559 ANDUWA JOHNSON AYIMO SOCIOLOGY
23 JOS0855380 ODONYE VICTOR OWUSOYABA SOCIOLOGY
24 ABJ10856692 JOSHUA PIUS PSYCHOLOGY
25 ABJ10861177 MUSTAPHA  ABDULAZIZ  ADAMS  POLITICAL SCI
26 ABJ10863061 CHRISTOPHER  Ashezi Ruth ACCOUNTING
27 ABJ10853801 UTSUA PETER BRYAN HISTORY & INT STD
28 BNU0861480 ALIYU IBRAHIM IBRAHIM HISTORY & INT STD
29 JOS0858013 BULUS JESSICA DODO HISTORY & INT STD
30 ABJ10862918 YAKUBU KAMALDEEN HISTORY & INT STD
31 ABJ10850257 KODO EMMANUEL EZEKIEL FORENSIC SCI
32 ABJ10859620 YERIMA EZEKIEL EKOM CHEMISTRY
33 KAN0863890 DAVID GODFREY SWANTA PSYCHOLOGY
34 BNU0861862 SUNDAY DAMOLU SAMSON POLITICAL SCI
35 JOS0855293 JAMES GIFT DANLADI HISTORY & INT STD
36 ABJ10851653 ABOKI SHERIF ADABABA ACCOUNTING
37 JOS0858864 THOMAS RITONZE  BELIEVE  HISTORY & INT STD
38 KAD0850983 SILAS ELISHA FORENSIC SCI
39 ABJ10857433 AGABI KIKYOMIYAWU AMAZING SOCIOLOGY
40 BNN0859083 EMMANUEL MESSIAH FORENSIC SCI
41 KAD0863937 ATOMEN CONFIDENCE GODWIN SOCIOLOGY
42 BNU0855638 ALIKE SHEDRACK AGASSI BIOLOGICAL SCI
43 ENU0862840 ALI DORCAS ANGULU POLITICAL SCI
44 ABJ20852332 INARIGU ANASTASIA ONYESHIWA ENGLISH
45 ABJ20852385 ZAKARI ABDULKABIR ISAH MATHEMATICS
46 JOS0860192 DANJUMA EMMANUEL KISAN SOCIOLOGY
47 ABJ10860387 ABU SAMUEL ESHIMUTU SOCIOLOGY
48 BNU0851445 JOSEPH JONAH NAMO HISTORY & INT STD
49 ABJ10860994 ABDULLAHI YUSUF YUSUF HISTORY & INT STD
50 ABJ10853191 MOHAMMED  ABDULLAHI  GARBA POLITICAL SCI
51 KAN0863090 MOHAMMED SANI TANKO ACCOUNTING
52 JOS0858861 THOMAS  GRACIOUS  RIGWOGI ENGLISH
53 KAN0855194 YAKUBU AYUBA ENGLISH
54 ABJ10861705 TANKO JACOB ANGULU HISTORY & INT STD
55 ABJ10856237 JOSHUA SHARON TONZE LINGUISTICS
56 JOS0857893 MAGA AKOLO SOLOMON ECONOMICS
57 ABJ10855468 ISMAIL SURAJ AKOZA BIOLOGICAL SCI
58 JOS0851358 RITSEH NTORU NATHANIEL  BIOLOGICAL SCI
59 ABJ10860557 MANZAH AWAZI GRACE FORENSIC SCI
60 ABJ10851186 JONATHAN  ESLA ASOLOKO  PHYSICS
61 ABJ10864006 SALEH AHMED POLITICAL SCI
62 ABJ20861510 ABDULMUMIN ABDULRAHIM POLITICAL SCI
63 JOS0859204 KUJE YUSUF SIMON BIOLOGICAL SCI
64 ABJ10859334 ARI  MARK  ONGBURU BIOLOGICAL SCI
65 KAD0860894 OMOLA JOHN PRINCE BIOLOGICAL SCI
66 JOS0861827 KABIRU ALIYU ABBA SOCIOLOGY
67 ABJ10860897 DANIEL JOY HISTORY & INT STD
68 ABJ20852422 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI BIOCHEMISTRY
69 JOS0851978 AHMAD ALIYU OGAH ONAWO PSYCHOLOGY
70 ABJ10856619 IDRIS ABDULHAKEEM POLITICAL SCI
71 ABJ20850594 LUKA NATHANIEL KYUNE POLITICAL SCI
72 ABJ10850600 SARKIN-FADA MOHAMMED AWWAL SOCIOLOGY
73 ABJ10861168 ALIYU IBRAHIM ARI POLITICAL SCI
74 ABJ10858504 ONARIGU MUKHTAR ABUBAKAR HISTORY & INT STD
75 JOS0858381 JOHN JANET EBO ENGLISH
76 JOS0851301 DAUDA BILYAMINU MUHAMMAD POLITICAL SCI
77 ABJ10854805 SUNDAY JOY POLITICAL SCI
78 JOS0852161 MUSA ABDULRASHEED ALIYU SOCIOLOGY
79 ABJ10861307 SAMSON  JOSHUA ENGLISH
80 ABJ10856834 KASIM HURMUS RABIU POLITICAL SCI
81 BNU0853976 MARIS PAUL YARIMA BIOLOGICAL SCI
82 ABJ10861830 SABO GLADYS GAJERE BIOCHEMISTRY
83 ABJ20851044 ISAAC JOY CLEMENT ENGLISH
84 ABJ10859824 AGBO ELIZABETH AYAOLE ECONOMICS
85 KAD0862706 DANLADI GIFT SHAMMAH ECONOMICS
86 KAD0862931 JEREMIAH JEPHTHAH TANKO ECONOMICS
87 ABJ10859737 OGBU JOHN OHEOBE PSYCHOLOGY
88 BNU0857039 ELEGU MUAWUYA UMAR PSYCHOLOGY
89 BNU0856233 BAKO ANGAMA MUBARAK CHEMISTRY
90 ABJ10864018 YARO SANI ISMAIL ECONOMICS
91 ABJ10853430 SHUAIBU SA’EED OBERE POLITICAL SCI
92 LAG10851171 ODOGA BALA JEREMIAH POLITICAL SCI
93 ABJ10852460 JEREMIAH BEAUTY SHEKWODUZA PSYCHOLOGY
94 ABJ20861199 SABARI SOLOMON OGLU HISTORY & INT STD
95 PHC0851550 JONATHAN POLYCARP AGWALE BIOLOGICAL SCI
96 ABJ10850196 AYAFA FAITH MBETOR HISTORY & INT STD
97 ABJ10853492 MUKAILA  ABDULMUTALIB ARIKYA  POLITICAL SCI
98 MNN0858100 SAMUEL BITRUS AMENVYE COMPUTER SCI
99 BNU0851162 AGBO VICTORIA PSYCHOLOGY
100 ABJ10855897 ANZAKU EPHRAIM ADIGIZI POLITICAL SCI
101 ABJ10863427 MARCUS CALEB SOCIOLOGY
102 ABJ10859768 MUSA HASSAN CHEMISTRY
103 KAN0850939 CHRISTOPHER GODWILL POLITICAL SCI
104 ABJ10853342 USMAN HAJARA POLITICAL SCI
105 ABJ10854617 ZAKARI ABDULRAHMAN O BIOLOGICAL SCI
106 BAU0851757 ABU MUSA ODEH BIOLOGICAL SCI
107 ABJ10851319 WUZAH EDWARD KYUNI PHYSICS
108 ABJ10855392 ABDULLAHI AL-AMIN MUSA PSYCHOLOGY
109 ABJ10851940 MUHAMMAD ANAS ALIYU COMPUTER SCI
110 LAG20858720 IDRIS HAJARAT BLESSING HISTORY & INT STD
111 ABJ10851956 JIBRIN YAHUZA JIBRIN POLITICAL SCI
112 KAD0852814 GARBA EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
113 ABJ10857946 DANGANA MUJAHID MAGAJI COMPUTER SCI
114 BNU0851092 AGBO PRINCESS SOCIOLOGY
115 ABJ10856747 YUSUF SADIQ MUSA COMPUTER SCI
116 ABJ10851744 AWUYA ATARI MOSES PHYSICS
117 ABJ10863489 SHUAIBU ABDULRAHMAN HARUNA COMPUTER SCI
NIGER STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 KAD0859117 ADAMU ABUBAKAR ABOKI POLITICAL SCI
2 KAD0854593 AHMED IBRAHIM HISTORY & INT STD
3 KAD0859751 ZAKARI MOHAMMED KHAMIS SOCIOLOGY
4 LAG10850836 ISIAKA NOJEEB MUHAMMED ENGLISH
5 KAD0855813 IDRIS MUHAMMAD MATHEMATICS
6 MNN0862555 MUHAMMAD  ABDULRAHMAN BIOLOGICAL SCI
7 MNN0854941 BABA GLADYS YETU HISTORY & INT STD
8 MNN0851145 JIYA JAMES ALIYU HISTORY & INT STD
9 MNN0854058 AHMED HASSAN SOCIOLOGY
10 MNN0851819 AL-AHMED SHAMSIYYA SHABA HISTORY & INT STD
11 MNN0863022 GIMBA YAKUBU POLITICAL SCI
12 KAN0859336 ADAM UMAR MUHAMMAD HISTORY & INT STD
13 ABJ10855751 SUNDAY MOSES NOMA ENGLISH
14 ABJ20863123 LIMAN SADIQ ABUBAKAR  ACCOUNTING
15 ABJ10857805 GARBA ABDULAZEEZ BIBA ENGLISH
16 MNN0862391 MAHMOOD NUHU POLITICAL SCI
17 KAD0854331 SULEIMAN YUSUF AMUDA HISTORY & INT STD
18 MNN0853493 YAKUBU ZAMANI MONEY POLITICAL SCI
19 MNN0862460 ABDULLAHI ADAMU POLITICAL SCI
20 MNN0851927 IBRAHIM EMMANUEL BABADONBINA SOCIOLOGY
21 MNN0854707 ABDULLAHI BASHIR POLITICAL SCI
22 KAD0861287 SHUAIBU AHMAD AHMAD ENGLISH
23 KAN0861956 ZAKARI MUSA MUSA PHYSICS
24 MNN0863503 MUHAMMAD NASIRU ASUBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
25 MNN0857211 GALADIMA IMRAN DANJUMA ENGLISH
26 KAD0855067 ALIYU MOHAMMED SANI SOCIOLOGY
27 MNN0855835 HASSAN YAKUBU BIMA ENGLISH
28 MNN0852149 BIMA JAFAR HAMEED ECONOMICS
29 ABJ20855193 ABDULKADIR MUSA POLITICAL SCI
30 MNN0857378 ADAMU SAFIYANU SAKANKO ECONOMICS
31 MNN0852585 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN HISTORY & INT STD
32 LAG10856346 OTENE JOY OLUBA ECONOMICS
33 MNN0853113 ISAH MUHAMMAD SALISU FORENSIC SCI
34 ABJ10854849 YUSUF SULEIMAN MOHAMMED HISTORY & INT STD
35 KAD0850720 HASSAN ABDULHAMID A HISTORY & INT STD
36 BNU0850254 IEEVE SEWUESE MERCY ENGLISH
37 KAD0851770 UMAR IDRIS KUTA ECONOMICS
38 MNN0862377 RABIU MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD BIOCHEMISTRY
39 MNN0850935 IBRAHIM SAMUEL SHEDNAYI POLITICAL SCI
40 MNN0863481 ABUBAKAR SADIQ ACCOUNTING
41 MNN0851340 GANA VICTORIA LADI HISTORY & INT STD
42 ABJ10858478 USMAN AHMED HISTORY & INT STD
43 MNN0857834 ZAKARI MUHAMMADU MURSHEED HISTORY & INT STD
44 MNN0862473 ABDULLAHI  MUSA HISTORY & INT STD
45 KAD0850159 BASHIR MUHAMMAD HABEEB FORENSIC SCI
46 ABJ10856751 ANGBASA MUHAMMAD AHMED HISTORY & INT STD
47 MNN0851844 MUHAMMAD HUSSAINI MATHEMATICS
48 MNN0863410 NDASHIRU ISAH ISAH SOCIOLOGY
49 ABJ10861238 GARBA ISAH HISTORY & INT STD
50 KAD0851031 JIBRIN ABUBAKAR SADIQ POLITICAL SCI
51 KAD0851006 SULEIMAN ABDULAZIZ SANUSI ENGLISH
52 JOS0855773 BUZAIJE  JAMES  ENGLISH
53 ABJ10855200 ABDULAHI ALIYU BAWA ENGLISH
54 KAD0862951 EMMANUEL SHAJI EMMANUEL ENGLISH
55 MNN0858916 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQ SOCIOLOGY
56 MNN0854592 JIYA SARAH MANA SOCIOLOGY
57 MNN0852999 GABRIEL ENOCH POLITICAL SCI
58 ABJ20860974 LIMAN ABDULMALIK BABABOLOGI COMPUTER SCI
59 MNN0852951 JOHN MANASSEH ENGLISH
60 MNN0859980 MOHAMMED ISHAKU MOHAMMED BIOLOGICAL SCI
61 MNN0851078 MUSA ISHAQ ISHAQ SOCIOLOGY
62 ABJ10858500 YAKUBU FAVOUR SHEHU POLITICAL SCI
63 KAD0857606 SALISU HUSSAINI POLITICAL SCI
64 MNN0856736 ABDULMALIK  ABDULAZEEZ BIOLOGICAL SCI
65 MNN0854934 ADAMU AMOS TITUS BIOLOGICAL SCI
66 PHC0851045 BARWA JOEL PETER POLITICAL SCI
67 MNN0863105 MUHAMMAD KASSIM COMPUTER SCI
68 MNN0852641 ABRAHAM KENNETH MUSA BIOCHEMISTRY
69 ABJ10856990 ADAMU AMIR MUSA ENGLISH
70 ABJ10860466 IBRAHIM  TAHIR  HALILU SOCIOLOGY
71 MNN0853490 HUSSAINI MOHAMMED POLITICAL SCI
72 MNN0850650 UMAR SHEHU BABA BIOLOGICAL SCI
73 MNN0858955 MOHAMMED ISAH SOCIOLOGY
74 MNN0861132 UMAR UMAR N POLITICAL SCI
75 BAU0863695 MUSA ABUBAKAR YUSUF SOCIOLOGY
76 MNN0853091 YABAGI AHMAD MUHAMMAD POLITICAL SCI
77 ABJ10859147 NUHU MUSTAPHA POLITICAL SCI
78 KAD0861614 WAZIRI DAUDA SIMON ACCOUNTING
79 LAG10851567 ISAAC JENNIFER CHIMBI PSYCHOLOGY
80 MNN0850496 DOMA JONAH ANDREW  POLITICAL SCI
81 MNN0861323 AHMED ABDULLAHI ISHAQ COMPUTER SCI
82 MNN0857387 ADAMU NURUDEEN SAKANKO ECONOMICS
83 MNN0862039 MAIYAKI MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED ECONOMICS
84 KAD0860439 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM SOCIOLOGY
85 MNN0851668 USMAN SURAIYA DADA BIOCHEMISTRY
86 MNN0859169 MUSA ALIYU SY POLITICAL SCI
87 BNU0853157 MUHAMMAD ABDULKADIR BIOLOGICAL SCI
88 MNN0862854 BUHARI USMAN ACCOUNTING
89 MNN0853962 UMAR SANUSI UMAR HISTORY & INT STD
90 MNN0859516 SARKI ADAMU MOHAMMED ACCOUNTING
91 KAD0862973 GAMBO MUHAMMAD AUWAL MATHEMATICS
92 MNN0853151 PETER INNOCENT POLITICAL SCI
93 KAD0851087 AHMAD SADIQ PHYSICS
94 ABJ10861516 MUSA IBRAHIM ECONOMICS
95 MNN0852361 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA KUTA BIOLOGICAL SCI
96 ABJ10862104 Abduloko Abdulazeez  Mubarak  COMPUTER SCI
97 MNN0857166 DANLADI MUSTAPHA ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
98 MNN0858935 JOHN JOSEPH AJAMA BIOCHEMISTRY
99 MNN0861722 YAKUBU ABDULRAHMAN ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
100 MNN0861528 JIMADA JIMADA SAGIRU ACCOUNTING
101 KAD0852792 ABDULRAUF ATTAHIRU ECONOMICS
102 MNN0854232 AHMED FESTUS DITIEM BIOCHEMISTRY
103 MNN0853079 SALIHU SULEIMAN PADA SOCIOLOGY
104 MNN0852966 SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD BIOLOGICAL SCI
105 KAN0855557 MOHAMMED  JIBRIN ALHAJI BIOLOGICAL SCI
106 MNN0859406 UMAR BASHIR FORENSIC SCI
107 KAD0854683 MAHMOUD MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD SOCIOLOGY
108 ABJ10851139 MUSA MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD BIOCHEMISTRY
109 MNN0855438 IBRAHIM ISAH FORENSIC SCI
110 MNN0863621 MUHAMMAD USMAN ADAMU FORENSIC SCI
111 ABJ10854050 DAUDA ABUBAKAR POLITICAL SCI
112 MNN0854517 INUWA USMAN FUKA POLITICAL SCI
113 MNN0859268 GARBA MADINA CHARITY SOCIOLOGY
114 MNN0851983 ADAMU ABDULLAHI ACCOUNTING
115 MNN0861824 SULEIMAN ABDULMALIK ECONOMICS
116 MNN0851894 ABDULKARIM ABDULJAFAR TANKO CHEMISTRY
117 MNN0862510 SAMBO HABAKKUK MATHEMATICS
118 KAN0850964 MUHAMMAD NAJIB BIOLOGICAL SCI
119 MNN0856845 USMAN YAHUZA BIOLOGICAL SCI
120 MNN0863902 IBRAHIM SAMUEL BIOLOGICAL SCI
121 MNN0861624 BITRUS AYUBA MATHEMATICS
122 LAG10863096 MOHAMMED FATI IDRIS ENGLISH
123 KAN0854582 TANIMU ABDULLAHI ABBA BIOLOGICAL SCI
124 MNN0851205 MAMMAN NURUDEEN MUSA HISTORY & INT STD
125 KAD0855497 ABDULKAREEM  MUSA  MOHAMMED  MATHEMATICS
126 MNN0854042 CHOGUDO EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
127 ABJ10854150 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI BAYERO ACCOUNTING
128 LAG10850793 YAHAYA MOHAMMED BIOLOGICAL SCI
129 MNN0861915 YUNUSA CALIPHABUBAKAR ADAMU COMPUTER SCI
130 MNN0851973 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM KWATU ACCOUNTING
131 KAD0861318 ABDULMALIK ABDULRAHMAN HUSSEINI ACCOUNTING
132 MNN0856790 GANI IBRAHIM KILISHI ACCOUNTING
133 MNN0861968 DANGANA REGINA BIOCHEMISTRY
134 ABJ10860006 MUHAMMAD ABDULAZIZ HISTORY & INT STD
135 MNN0858685 JIYA JAMES  ACCOUNTING

 

OGUN STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 LAG10862167 SANGOBIYI AYANFEOLUWA OLAWALE ECONOMICS
2 IBD0861050 OMOTAYO BLESSING PATIENCE HISTORY & INT STD
3 LAG10858065 GBOLABO SAMUEL OLAWOLE BIOCHEMISTRY
4 LAG10853015 AJIBADE ISLAMIYAT MOJISOLA HISTORY & INT STD
5 LAG20854708 EKEMODE SAMUEL  KOREDE HISTORY & INT STD
6 LAG10863002 SANNI FAWAZ AYOMIDE POLITICAL SCI
7 LAG10861682 ONABIYI EMMANUEL OLAWALE HISTORY & INT STD
8 LAG20855230 ADEWALE BOLUWATIFE  JOSHUA HISTORY & INT STD
9 IBD0857961 ABATAN EMMANUEL AYOMIDE HISTORY & INT STD
10 ABJ10851802 SANUSI RAQEEBAT ENGLISH
11 LAG10861833 ADEGBITE ABDULMALIK ADEBAYO ECONOMICS
12 IBD0851333 OGUNYEMI WASIU TUNMISE ENGLISH
13 LAG10855502 KILASHO OGHENETEJIRI ZAINAB HISTORY & INT STD
14 IBD0855127 AKINLEYE  GABRIEL OLUWATOBI HISTORY & INT STD
15 LAG10851611 AKINLOTAN  OLAWALE  JULIUS ENGLISH
16 LAG10857139 ONIFADE PROMISE JUWONLO ECONOMICS
17 LAG10860223 OLABODE GOD’STRUST OLABAMIJI ENGLISH
18 LAG10852943 ADEBAYO  OLUWASEUN FESTUS SOCIOLOGY
19 LAG10854620 ADIGUN  EMMANUEL  AYOMIDE  POLITICAL SCI
20 LAG10850250 SALAKO IBRAHIM OLUWASEGUN HISTORY & INT STD
21 PHC0862928 OGUNSOLA TOBILOBA SAMSON ACCOUNTING
22 IBD0852847 BALOGUN FARUK ABIOLA ENGLISH
23 IBD0855649 AMUDA OLUWAFEMI JOHN ACCOUNTING
24 LAG20851083 JIDE-KAZEEM ABDULRAHEEM OLAMIDE ACCOUNTING
25 IBD0861910 OGUNSOTO SEUN DUPE ECONOMICS
26 LAG10855451 ALAKE DAVID  DANGOTE HISTORY & INT STD
27 LAG10852408 ONIYIDE NURUDEEN OMOTOLANI SOCIOLOGY
28 LAG10853737 OGUNDIRAN VICTORIA AYOMIPO HISTORY & INT STD
29 LAG10860551 Sadiq Tolani KHAIRAT POLITICAL SCI
30 IBD0855050 OLA-IDRIS  OLUWATOBILOBA  ISAAC HISTORY & INT STD
31 ABJ10857668 AJASA VICTOR OLUWATOSIN ECONOMICS
32 KAD0853359 CLEMENT KEHINDE DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
33 LAG10860082 AZEEZ AZEEZAT ADEOLA ENGLISH
34 LAG10858629 OLUKOKUN BASHIRU OLANREWAJU ECONOMICS
35 LAG30858120 SOKUNBI ALEXANDER TAMILORE FORENSIC SCI
36 KAD0858753 SANNI IBRAHIM ACCOUNTING
37 IBD0850362 ABDULKADIR YAHAYA OLUWADAMILARE POLITICAL SCI
38 LAG10859662 ADEYINKA ABIODUN IDRIS POLITICAL SCI
39 IBD0860154 IBRAHIM TAIWO OLUWATOBILOBA POLITICAL SCI
40 IBD0854539 AKINDELE TAIWO ADEOLA SOCIOLOGY
41 LAG10852572 KAMIL ISEOLUWA UTHMAN POLITICAL SCI
42 LAG10853318 SHOWUNMI OLANREWAJU EBENEZER POLITICAL SCI
43 LAG10853743 OGUNDIRAN OLUWAPELUMI CELESTINA LINGUISTICS
44 LAG10851488 ALAJOGUN  AYOMIPOSI  AKINOLA  MATHEMATICS
45 ABJ10860495 ADEFUYE CLEMENT OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
46 LAG10857148 BALOGUN  TOLULOPE VICTOR PSYCHOLOGY
47 IBD0857301 ADENIKAN OLUWAFEMI DAVID SOCIOLOGY
48 LAG10858630 OJOBO BOLANLE HAFSAH ENGLISH
49 LAG10861004 ADEFUGABI MODUPEOLUWA FAIZAH HISTORY & INT STD
50 LAG10859258 ADENIJI ADEDAMOLA TEMILOLA POLITICAL SCI
51 IBD0856622 OLUFOWOBI MAJEED OLUWATOBI POLITICAL SCI
52 LAG10857495 ADEMUYIWA DAMILOLA OPEYEMI HISTORY & INT STD
53 LAG10855500 AWOKOYA ISAIAH TIMILEHIN POLITICAL SCI
54 LAG10854196 FAGBOHUN DAVID DOLAPO ECONOMICS
55 IBD0855667 BALOGUN OMOTOLA KHADIJAT SOCIOLOGY
56 JOS0853011 SANYAOLU ENIOLA LYDIA BIOCHEMISTRY
57 IBD0858874 SPENCER   TEMILOLUWA ESTHER ENGLISH
58 LAG10851869 OPALEYE OMOWONUOLA AKANNI BIOCHEMISTRY
59 ABJ10862487 OLUBORI JOHN OLUSEGUN HISTORY & INT STD
60 LAG10858920 THOMAS UMAR OMOGBOLARINWA POLITICAL SCI
61 LAG30854176 ADEKUNLE IDRIS PELUMI ACCOUNTING
62 LAG10859412 ILESANMI ABRAHAM ABAYOMI BIOCHEMISTRY
63 LAG10853845 OLALEYE MARIA OLUWADAMILOLA BIOCHEMISTRY
64 LAG10855254 OJEKUNLE  RASHIDAT OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
65 LAG10858186  OLALEKAN  OLUWAFERANMI  ADIJAT  ENGLISH
66 LAG10852468 ONUIGBO   DAVID OLANREWAJU POLITICAL SCI
67 LAG10862250 ADEOGUN MORENIKEJI SAMSON PHYSICS
68 IBD0857359 MOSES PRECIOUS DAMILOLA LINGUISTICS
69 LAG10860102 SALAKO DOYINSOLA FUAD ECONOMICS
70 LAG10851809 OLUGBENGA DORCAS BUKOLA SOCIOLOGY
71 IBD0862229 BAKARE ADIJAT OPEYEMI HISTORY & INT STD
72 LAG10856477 AYODEJI GBOLAHAN SAMUEL ACCOUNTING
73 LAG10852676 ONABANJO ABIODUN ABRAHAM POLITICAL SCI
74 BAU0862646 SHODIYA OLADIPUPO EMMANUEL MATHEMATICS
75 LAG10857836 TOGBE JEREMIAH SEMAKO HISTORY & INT STD
76 IBD0863237 TIMOTHY PROMISE EMMANUEL MATHEMATICS
77 LAG10852840 OSANYINBI KEHINDE SOCIOLOGY
78 IBD0859627 ABDULAZEEZ RODIAT OLUWAFERANMI ACCOUNTING
79 LAG10859680 JEJELOLA OLAMILEKAN OLAKUNLE ACCOUNTING
80 IBD0851931 ADEGBOYEGA MOYINOLUWA ENOCH POLITICAL SCI
81 IBD0852954 AKINYEMI GBENGA JAMES ACCOUNTING
82 LAG10852724 ADEBAYO MUBARAQ AJIBOLA SOCIOLOGY
83 IBD0858043 LAWAL NOFISAT  TEMITOPE SOCIOLOGY
84 LAG10861831 ADEKUNLE JOSEPH TITILAYO MATHEMATICS
85 LAG10850683 OLALEYE OLANREWAJU OLAJUMOKE MATHEMATICS
86 IBD0863685 BALOGUN OLANREWAJU FARUQ HISTORY & INT STD
87 LAG10851282 OLADAYO TOMIWA BENJAMIN HISTORY & INT STD
88 LAG10859923 AMOO DAVID AYOMIDE SOCIOLOGY
89 LAG10855040 ADENIJI DANIEL ADEBOLA ACCOUNTING
90 LAG10853727 OJUGBELE AKOREDE JOSEPH POLITICAL SCI
91 LAG10854961 ODU RICHARD OLUWATOSIN HISTORY & INT STD
92 LAG10858723 AKINWUNMI TOLULOPE AYOOLA ACCOUNTING
93 LAG10858736 AMODU BARAKAT OLAIDE SOCIOLOGY
94 PHC0853071 IBRAHIM ENIOLA AZEEZAT BIOCHEMISTRY
95 LAG30852176 ODOFIN ABDULALIM BOLUWATIFE COMPUTER SCI
96 LAG10862221 OLOJEDE OMOWUNUOLA OLUWATOFUNMI BIOCHEMISTRY
97 IBD0851683 OKEOWO PRECIOUS OLALEKAN PHYSICS
98 LAG10852972 KAYODE BOLUWATIFE SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
99 IBD0858007 AJOSE ZAINAB ASABI HISTORY & INT STD
100 LAG10850676 OTULANA MAYOWA MIRACLE MATHEMATICS
101 IBD0859314 ALADEJOBI OLUKAYODE MOSES POLITICAL SCI
102 LAG10862885 ODUNFA GBENGA ELIJAH SOCIOLOGY
103 LAG10855414 OPEIBI IFEOLUWA JOHN LINGUISTICS
104 LAG10862703 ADISA BABABODE OLADOYIN HISTORY & INT STD
105 LAG30853617 AKINTUNDE IBRAHIM OLAYIDE COMPUTER SCI
106 IBD0863815 ONADIPE BUKOLA TORITSEJU ENGLISH
107 LAG10852768 POPOOLA ESTHER ACCOUNTING
108 LAG10852201 BALOGUN EMMANUEL AYOMIDE COMPUTER SCI
109 LAG10859253 GBADELA OREOLUWA WALIAT POLITICAL SCI
110 LAG10861488 OKANLAWON OLADAPO MAYOWA POLITICAL SCI
111 KAD0863094 JUNAID HAPPY ECONOMICS
112 KAD0857569 YUSUF OLAYINKA HALIMAT BIOLOGICAL SCI
113 LAG10860415 OLADIPUPO MARY TAIWO ACCOUNTING
114 ABJ10860901 BABAYEJU ADEOLA SHARON HISTORY & INT STD
115 LAG10851764 OLAGBENRO OLAOLUWA DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
116 LAG10851531 OYEDE  MUHAMMED  TAIWO FORENSIC SCI
117 LAG10852070 TITILAYO OLAJUWON HABEEB HISTORY & INT STD
118 LAG10858032 ADEOYE FAREED-AHMAD SOCIOLOGY
119 JOS0863256 SULEIMAN BISOLA PSYCHOLOGY
120 LAG10857201 ADEYEMI AYODELE ELIJAH SOCIOLOGY
121 LAG10852067 ODUMADE ODUBOWALE  BABAWANDE POLITICAL SCI
122 LAG10863449 ODUSAJO EMMANUEL NOSA COMPUTER SCI
123 IBD0859002 OGUNMEFUN OLUWAGBEMISOLA  RISIKAT LINGUISTICS
124 ENU0859291 AKINOLA AYOBAMIDELE AMARACHI ENGLISH
125 LAG20853323 ODEDE EMMANUEL OLUWADEMILADE POLITICAL SCI
126 ABJ20851603 BOLAJI LOVE FARIDA POLITICAL SCI
127 LAG10857144 OGUNSOLA  FAITH FERANMI BIOCHEMISTRY
128 IBD0856004 OWOEYE EYITAYO VICTOR ENGLISH
129 LAG10861773 IBRAHIM IDRIS TOMIWA MATHEMATICS
130 IBD0856481 SULAIMON AYISAT OLAIDE ENGLISH
131 LAG10854213 AKINNUBI ADEWUNMI RUKAYAT BIOCHEMISTRY
132 LAG10854779 OGUNSEYE ABIBAT OREOLUWA ACCOUNTING
133 LAG10854960 KASALI  OYINKANSOLA PRECIOUS SOCIOLOGY
ONDO STATE
S/N EXAM NO SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME DEPARTMENT
1 ABJ10853982 OJUMU OGOOLUWA JUSTUS ENGLISH
2 LAG20854722 ALADETOHUN  TOBILOBA MICHAEL HISTORY & INT STD
3 IBD0857126 ALADEYELU OLASUNKANMI NELSON FORENSIC SCI
4 IBD0854955 ADEDOYIN GOODNESS OLAJIDE HISTORY & INT STD
5 IBD0858338 KALEJAIYE OMOTAYO EMMANUEL  ENGLISH
6 IBD0860782 AKINFOLADEMI OLUWAKOREDE BUKOLA ENGLISH
7 IBD0860349 OJEWUMI SAMUEL OPEYEMI FORENSIC SCI
8 LAG20856061 AKINNAWO OLUMIDE EMMANUEL BIOCHEMISTRY
9 LAG10850644 ADERINMOLA  MERCY IBUKUN ENGLISH
10 LAG10858073 ILORI TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA SOCIOLOGY
11 LAG10854962 EZEKIEL SAMUEL AYOMIPOSI BIOLOGICAL SCI
12 LAG10860899 ADEYERI JOSEPH HISTORY & INT STD
13 LAG10851821 AFOLABI-ORUKOTAN  OLUWADAARA OLATUNBOSUN ENGLISH
14 LAG10860898 ADEYEMI OYINDAMOLA OLUWATONI POLITICAL SCI
15 IBD0853022 MASEBINU ISAAC OLABODE ACCOUNTING
16 LAG10857007 BAKARE AARINOMO PEACE ENGLISH
17 LAG10860282 BORIRE ROTIMI JUSTICE ENGLISH
18 IBD0852477 ANIMOLA PATIENCE OLUWAROTIMI SOCIOLOGY
19 ABJ10863268 OJUKO ODUNAYO MERCY ENGLISH
20 LAG10852556 AKIN-OLUBODE  AYODELE EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
21 LAG10860889 ABAYOMI  YEWANDE JOY  ENGLISH
22 LAG10852445 ERETAN KOLAWOLE ISRAEL BIOLOGICAL SCI
23 LAG10852271 AKINGBOJU AYOWOLE MOSES POLITICAL SCI
24 IBD0857361 OJODUN DAMILARE JEREMIAH HISTORY & INT STD
25 IBD0853942 ADEYEMI  FADEKEMI RACHEAL ENGLISH
26 IBD0854735 AJIBOYE AKINOLA AYOMIDE POLITICAL SCI
27 IBD0860453 AKINJOKO PRECIOUS OLUWATOSIN BIOLOGICAL SCI
28 IBD0860487 AGUNLOYE TOLUWANIMI BRIDGET HISTORY & INT STD
29 LAG10856171 AKINTADE GIDEON PELUMI POLITICAL SCI
30 ABJ10853864 BABALOLA SAMSON AKINNIYI POLITICAL SCI
31 IBD0856635 ADEYEMI FAVOUR OLUWADUNSIN SOCIOLOGY
32 LAG10860100 AKINLUWADE  SETH OLUWAFIROPO BIOCHEMISTRY
33 IBD0859629 OLORUNFEMI AYOMIDE BLESSING LINGUISTICS
34 LAG10861652 EBENEZER ADEOLA  BLESSING ENGLISH
35 LAG10853853 AIYETITUN DEBORAH OLUWATOMISIN HISTORY & INT STD
36 IBD0852552 ONITA  DAVID  ADEGBOOLA  HISTORY & INT STD
37 LAG10856496 AKINMOSIN DAMIAN OLADAPO POLITICAL SCI
38 IBD0850282 FALANA  JESUTOFUNMI AYOMIPOSI ACCOUNTING
39 LAG10859503 OMOSEHIN OLAWALE OLADIPUPO POLITICAL SCI
40 BNN0863362 WILLIAMS DAMILARE OLUWATOBILOBA POLITICAL SCI
41 IBD0857766 JULIUS OLUWAKAYODE ISAAC ACCOUNTING
42 IBD0860769 AMINU BOLANLE IQMAT SOCIOLOGY
43 LAG10861637 ADEYEMI FRANCIS ADEKUNLE HISTORY & INT STD
44 IBD0850798 ADEBULE AYOMIDE VICTORIA ECONOMICS
45 LAG10851870 JOSHUA OLAMIDE SOCIOLOGY
46 IBD0854937 ADEPOJU EMMANUEL  OLAMIDE BIOCHEMISTRY
47 LAG30853376 OSOWE OLAWALE EMMANUEL POLITICAL SCI
48 IBD0854939 AKINKURO RAPHEAL OLUWASEGUN ACCOUNTING
49 LAG10861615 ALATISE BABATUNDE TEMIDAYO BIOLOGICAL SCI
50 IBD0853378 ALABI SAMUEL  ADEWALE  ENGLISH
51 CRS0860849 BELONY OLUSEGUN SUNDAY BIOLOGICAL SCI
52 KAD0850951 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULSAMAD PHYSICS
53 LAG10854761 MARCUS TITILAYO RUTH ACCOUNTING
54 IBD0861759 ADEYEMO TOBILOBA EBENEZER ECONOMICS
55 IBD0857723 ADEDEJI DORCAS DAMILOLA HISTORY & INT STD
56 IBD0861762 AYODELE OLUWAFERANMI DAVID FORENSIC SCI
57 LAG10858060 SALAMI OLUWANIFEMI RASHEED ENGLISH
58 ABJ10862845 ALO FOLORUNSHO SUNDAY ECONOMICS
59 LAG10859144 FAGORUSI OLADOTUN OLAOLUWA HISTORY & INT STD
60 IBD0859681 OLOYE DAVID ADEBOLA POLITICAL SCI
61 ABJ10856290 OMONIYI TIMILEHIN ANDREW HISTORY & INT STD
62 IBD0860797 AKINDELE EBENEZER OLUWAROMINIYI FORENSIC SCI
63 LAG10857464 AIYENERO OLAYINKA SIMISOLA BIOCHEMISTRY
64 IBD0854971 OLAYIWOLA STEPHEN OLAMIDE HISTORY & INT STD
65 IBD0859955 BADA TOBI SAMUEL SOCIOLOGY
66 IBD0861034 ALIU VICTORIA TEMITOPE POLITICAL SCI
67 IBD0861751 ADEWUMI AYOMIDE EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
68 LAG10857108 IKAWO MICHAEL AKINOLU ACCOUNTING
69 IBD0857667 EGUNJOBI VICTOR OLAMIGOKE HISTORY & INT STD
70 LAG10856458 IKUEMENISAN OMOLADE JOY  ENGLISH
71 IBD0854865 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEHIN RAPHEAL POLITICAL SCI
72 IBD0850674 SHADARE OLAJIDE SAMSON ENGLISH
73 IBD0860064 ABEL OLUWATOBI SAMUEL FORENSIC SCI
74 ENU0859067 IBITOYE ESTHER OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
75 ABJ10861736 ISEYEMI OPEYEMI JOSHUA POLITICAL SCI
76 IBD0853622 VICTOR AYOMIDE HELEN POLITICAL SCI
77 IBD0855658 IDOWU OLUMIDE ABRAHAM BIOLOGICAL SCI
78 IBD0858181 IROJU BABAFEMI ALEXANDER HISTORY & INT STD
79 IBD0854994 ELUMARO ADEFEMI PRECIOUS HISTORY & INT STD
80 LAG20862901 LEBILE JOSEPH TAIWO FORENSIC SCI
81 IBD0857374 FASAWE VICTOR FEYISAYO ACCOUNTING
82 LAG10852566 ROTIMI OLUWABANJI TALABI POLITICAL SCI
83 IBD0857157 OLANIRAN AYOOLA ISAAC HISTORY & INT STD
84 LAG10852299 ADEGBUSI ADERONKE ESTHER ENGLISH
85 LAG10855733 OMODELE EMMANUEL OLADELE ENGLISH
86 IBD0855664 JIMOH HOPE OLUWATOBI ENGLISH
87 LAG10856492 AKINGBADE IFEOLUWA ANTHONY HISTORY & INT STD
88 ABJ10861262 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL OPEYEMI HISTORY & INT STD
89 BNN0855265 OJEABURU COLLINS AYOMIDE ACCOUNTING
90 KAD0859934 AIYEDUN PRECIOUS POLITICAL SCI
91 LAG10851111 ADEYAN OMOTOLANI ELIZABETH POLITICAL SCI
92 IBD0854808 OMOTAYO TEMITAYO JUSTICE SOCIOLOGY
93 ABJ10854927 IWA JOSHUA F POLITICAL SCI
94 BNN0862094 YUSUF ABDULHAFEEZ DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
95 IBD0855217 AMUSA KEHINDE QAZEEM ECONOMICS
96 IBD0860555 ALADEJANA OLUSEGUN MANNASEH POLITICAL SCI
97 BNN0856506 ADEBIYI  BENJAMIN OLUWAROTIMI ECONOMICS
98 IBD0851926 OGUNSANMI DEBORAH  TEMIWUMI POLITICAL SCI
99 IBD0850424 BABATUNDE DAVID AYOOLA FORENSIC SCI
100 LAG10860546 BELLO TAIWO JOY POLITICAL SCI
101 IBD0856933 MOSES ELIZABETH MOYINOLUWA LINGUISTICS
102 IBD0858603 ALU STEPHEN AYOMITAN COMPUTER SCI
103 IBD0853358 OLUWOLE OLUDAYO EMMANUEL LINGUISTICS
104 OWR0858740 EMMANUEL  SAMUEL ORIADE SOCIOLOGY
105 LAG10855103 AKINTADE MARVELOUS OPEYEMI ACCOUNTING
106 LAG10860800 OYEPITAN AJIBOLA OLUWASEGUN POLITICAL SCI
107 LAG10856650 LAWAL FAOZY OLUWAFEMI FORENSIC SCI
108 BNN0862852 BABALOLA EMMANUEL OPEYEMI POLITICAL SCI
109 IBD0860171 ADETAYO EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA POLITICAL SCI
110 IBD0857554 AKINSULU TOMIWA BLESSING POLITICAL SCI
111 IBD0862133 RAJI ABIDEEN OLUWASEUN POLITICAL SCI
112 LAG10860493 MEROTIWON OMOTOLANI TUNMISE HISTORY & INT STD
113 IBD0855689 OMOTERE BEST ADEDAMOLA BIOCHEMISTRY
114 IBD0852672 AKINKUGBE  ALEX MOSES POLITICAL SCI
115 LAG10856811 AKINTOYE JOHNSON OLUYEMI PSYCHOLOGY
116 IBD0859969 BAKARE OLAIDE ODUNAYO HISTORY & INT STD
117 KAD0856152 AJIGA EMMANUEL PHYSICS
118 IBD0853835 OLUWOLE EDWIN FORENSIC SCI
119 IBD0857384 VICTOR PRAISE OLUWANIFEMI POLITICAL SCI
120 IBD0861337 AKINGUNOLA OLUWATOBI JOSHUA PHYSICS
121 IBD0856889 BENJAMIN EBITIBITUWA ISAAC BIOLOGICAL SCI
122 IBD0858059 POPOOLA JOSHUA AYOMIDE SOCIOLOGY
123 ABJ10861007 AKINTOLA FUNMILAYO JOY ACCOUNTING
124 LAG10861925 OMOSUNLEWA OLUWABUNMI DAMILOLA ENGLISH
125 IBD0863231 THANNI ROIMAT ASAKE BIOCHEMISTRY
126 LAG10858832 OJO SAMUEL OWOLABI BIOCHEMISTRY
127 ABJ10850391 AHMED JAMIU HISTORY & INT STD
128 LAG10854060 OLOYE ENIOLA JOHNSON ECONOMICS
129 LAG10863468 FADOPE AYOMIDE JOHN POLITICAL SCI
130 IBD0862526 AKINWUMI BELOVED EWAOLUWA POLITICAL SCI
131 IBD0862343 OMOSEBI OMOSOLA EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
132 IBD0852202 OGUNLEYE OYINKANSOLA SOPHIA HISTORY & INT STD
133 IBD0857550 OLUTOYINBO PRECIOUS OYINDAMOLA ENGLISH
134 LAG10851220 VUKUGBE  BLESSING  ELOHOR HISTORY & INT STD
135 LAG10863996 AMUSITAN ADEBOLA HILLARY HISTORY & INT STD
136 IBD0856074 EHINOLA MOSUNMOLA ODUNAYO FORENSIC SCI
137 LAG10856354 ADEYO PAUL IYANUOLUWA COMPUTER SCI
138 LAG10859330 EBIETOMIYE  TIMILEHIN ELIJAH CHEMISTRY
139 LAG10856901 OMOWOLE ESTHER JOY SOCIOLOGY
140 ABJ10859805 ONIFADE VICTOR OLAMIDE POLITICAL SCI
141 IBD0853674 OWOLOLA AYOMIDE EMMANUEL HISTORY & INT STD
142 IBD0851949 OGUNSINA ADEWALE DAVID BIOLOGICAL SCI
143 LAG10857025 BAKARE TAIWO DAMILOLA BIOLOGICAL SCI
144 IBD0853421 FOLARIN BOLARINWA OLAMIDE HISTORY & INT STD
145 LAG10852653 EHINDERO JOHN KELVIN POLITICAL SCI
146 IBD0853600 BABATUNDE SAMUEL TIMILEHIN SOCIOLOGY
147 KOG0853842 AKINDELE SUNDAY OLAMILEKAN BIOCHEMISTRY
148 IBD0858437 FRIDAY MICHAEL OLUWATOMIWA LINGUISTICS
149 IBD0863765 ADEOYE GRACE OLUWAPELUMI PSYCHOLOGY
150 IBD0861978 ALO OLUWANISOLA RUTH LINGUISTICS
151 IBD0851660 ESAN OKIKIOLA GABRIEL HISTORY & INT STD
152 IBD0855578 OLUMILOLA FAVOUR OLUWATOSIN SOCIOLOGY
153 IBD0857013 DENGE NOAH